Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
6,8 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:01:00      46:11  
2.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:15:00      48:19  
3.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:51:00      50:44  
4.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:43:00      52:08  
5.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:19:00      54:28  
6.   Alexander Afonyushkin Russia  RUS  13:39:00      56:11  
7.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:29:00      56:14  
8.   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:55:00      56:26  
9.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:17:00      56:29  
10.   Timo Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  15:05:00      57:26  
11.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  14:03:00      58:09  
12.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:37:00      58:52  
13.   Tomas Ray OK77  FIN  14:05:00      58:56  
14.   Matti Forsberg Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:21:00      1:00:11  
15.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:00      1:00:28  
16.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:23:00      1:01:28  
17.   Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:57:00      1:01:42  
18.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:47:00      1:02:09  
19.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:59:00      1:03:57  
20.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:45:00      1:04:28  
21.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:57:00      1:05:59  
22.   Heikki Frilander OK Trian  FIN  13:59:00      1:07:21  
23.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  13:21:00      1:07:32  
24.   Kari Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:33:00      1:07:44  
25.   Seppo Vehkala Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  14:55:00      1:08:02  
26.   Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:27:00      1:08:13  
27.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:03:00      1:08:49  
28.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:49:00      1:09:05  
29.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  14:53:00      1:10:12  
30.   Jukka Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00      1:11:32  
31.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:13:00      1:11:48  
32.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:45:00      1:12:57  
33.   Reima Piispanen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:41:00      1:14:07  
34.   Jouko Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:11:00      1:14:15  
35.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  15:07:00      1:15:24  
36.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  14:09:00      1:15:49  
37.   Markku Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:39:00      1:17:39  
38.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:31:00      1:18:49  
39.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:53:00      1:20:41  
40.   Ari Kosunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:41:00      1:22:13  
41.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:23:00      1:23:41  
42.   Tatsuya Miyakawa Japan  JPN  13:27:00      1:32:09  
43.   Timo Maaranen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  14:25:00      1:33:48  
44.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:00      1:49:54  
   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:25:00      ei läht.  
   158 vacant vac    13:31:00      ei läht.  
   157 vacant vac    13:35:00      ei läht.  
   155 vacant vac    14:07:00      ei läht.  
   159 vacant vac    14:29:00      ei läht.  
   d vacant vac    14:33:00      ei läht.  
   156 vacant vac    14:35:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English