Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Keijo Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:28 (1)
8:08 (1)
5:40 (2)
12:14 (1)
4:06 (4)
13:54 (1)
1:40 (2)
16:55 (1)
3:01 (2)
18:25 (1)
1:30 (1)
22:29 (1)
4:04 (2)
26:58 (1)
4:29 (2)
34:29 (1)
7:31 (1)
37:16 (1)
2:47 (2)
39:10 (1)
1:54 (1)
40:41 (1)
1:31 (2)
45:27 (1)
4:46 (2)
46:37 (1)
1:10 (9)
46:54 (1)
17 (2)
46:54  Keijo Parkkinen
2   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:25 (8)
8:54 (2)
5:29 (1)
12:59 (2)
4:05 (3)
14:38 (2)
1:39 (1)
17:52 (2)
3:14 (6)
20:12 (2)
2:20 (28)
24:10 (2)
3:58 (1)
28:35 (2)
4:25 (1)
36:36 (2)
8:01 (7)
39:12 (2)
2:36 (1)
41:38 (2)
2:26 (11)
43:58 (2)
2:20 (22)
48:43 (2)
4:45 (1)
49:43 (2)
1:00 (1)
50:01 (2)
18 (6)
50:01  Hannu Heiskanen
3   Arto Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:36 (22)
10:39 (10)
6:03 (3)
14:26 (6)
3:47 (1)
16:07 (5)
1:41 (3)
19:00 (4)
2:53 (1)
20:31 (4)
1:31 (3)
24:53 (3)
4:22 (4)
29:52 (3)
4:59 (5)
37:23 (3)
7:31 (1)
40:25 (3)
3:02 (8)
43:38 (4)
3:13 (26)
44:59 (3)
1:21 (1)
50:02 (3)
5:03 (3)
51:15 (3)
1:13 (13)
51:34 (3)
19 (13)
51:34  Arto Holappa
4   Anssi Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:13 (19)
10:23 (9)
6:10 (4)
14:18 (5)
3:55 (2)
16:04 (4)
1:46 (5)
19:47 (5)
3:43 (13)
21:19 (5)
1:32 (4)
25:38 (5)
4:19 (3)
30:44 (6)
5:06 (6)
38:20 (5)
7:36 (3)
41:30 (5)
3:10 (11)
43:42 (5)
2:12 (5)
45:26 (5)
1:44 (6)
50:48 (4)
5:22 (5)
51:54 (4)
1:06 (5)
52:13 (4)
19 (13)
52:13  Anssi Karjalainen
5   Alexander Afonyushkin
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:38 (5)
-
38:19 (4)
7:41 (5)
41:19 (4)
3:00 (5)
43:33 (3)
2:14 (6)
45:22 (4)
1:49 (11)
51:34 (6)
6:12 (20)
52:38 (5)
1:04 (4)
52:56 (5)
18 (6)
52:56  Alexander Afonyushkin
6   Pasi Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
2:53 (2)
9:15 (3)
6:22 (7)
13:45 (3)
4:30 (7)
15:33 (3)
1:48 (6)
18:39 (3)
3:06 (3)
20:29 (3)
1:50 (14)
25:00 (4)
4:31 (5)
30:28 (4)
5:28 (10)
38:47 (6)
8:19 (10)
41:48 (6)
3:01 (6)
43:57 (6)
2:09 (4)
45:34 (6)
1:37 (4)
51:26 (5)
5:52 (13)
52:39 (6)
1:13 (13)
52:57 (6)
18 (6)
52:57  Pasi Ylä-Oijala
7   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
3:23 (7)
10:17 (8)
6:54 (15)
14:50 (8)
4:33 (11)
16:54 (8)
2:04 (15)
20:10 (7)
3:16 (7)
21:48 (7)
1:38 (6)
26:32 (6)
4:44 (11)
32:05 (7)
5:33 (12)
41:04 (7)
8:59 (16)
43:55 (7)
2:51 (3)
46:27 (7)
2:32 (15)
48:18 (8)
1:51 (12)
53:33 (7)
5:15 (4)
54:44 (7)
1:11 (10)
55:03 (7)
19 (13)
55:03  Vesa Kemppainen
8   Tomas Ray
OK77
4:54 (25)
11:07 (13)
6:13 (5)
15:22 (9)
4:15 (5)
17:20 (9)
1:58 (11)
20:33 (8)
3:13 (4)
22:19 (8)
1:46 (10)
27:00 (8)
4:41 (7)
33:21 (11)
6:21 (23)
41:31 (9)
8:10 (8)
44:32 (9)
3:01 (6)
46:33 (8)
2:01 (2)
48:14 (7)
1:41 (5)
53:46 (8)
5:32 (6)
55:00 (8)
1:14 (18)
55:21 (8)
21 (21)
55:21  Tomas Ray
9   Tuomo Rantapelkonen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:05 (3)
9:55 (7)
6:50 (14)
14:33 (7)
4:38 (13)
16:28 (7)
1:55 (8)
19:58 (6)
3:30 (11)
21:43 (6)
1:45 (9)
26:58 (7)
5:15 (16)
32:52 (8)
5:54 (15)
41:10 (8)
8:18 (9)
44:24 (8)
3:14 (13)
46:50 (9)
2:26 (11)
48:41 (9)
1:51 (12)
54:54 (9)
6:13 (21)
56:07 (9)
1:13 (13)
56:24 (9)
17 (2)
56:24  Tuomo Rantapelkonen
10   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:08 (4)
9:27 (4)
6:19 (6)
16:15 (13)
6:48 (27)
18:12 (13)
1:57 (9)
22:29 (13)
4:17 (19)
24:08 (13)
1:39 (7)
28:44 (11)
4:36 (6)
34:06 (12)
5:22 (8)
41:45 (10)
7:39 (4)
44:54 (10)
3:09 (10)
47:08 (10)
2:14 (6)
49:39 (10)
2:31 (24)
55:18 (10)
5:39 (8)
56:38 (10)
1:20 (27)
57:01 (10)
23 (30)
57:01  Juha Tuomisto
11   Juha Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:19 (6)
9:41 (6)
6:22 (7)
14:12 (4)
4:31 (9)
16:14 (6)
2:02 (14)
21:18 (9)
5:04 (27)
23:10 (9)
1:52 (15)
27:53 (9)
4:43 (9)
33:05 (10)
5:12 (7)
43:20 (12)
10:15 (23)
46:41 (12)
3:21 (15)
49:04 (12)
2:23 (8)
51:55 (11)
2:51 (30)
57:35 (11)
5:40 (10)
58:41 (11)
1:06 (5)
58:59 (11)
18 (6)
58:59  Juha Latvala
12   Timo Natunen
Savon Suunta
4:54 (25)
11:20 (16)
6:26 (9)
15:50 (12)
4:30 (7)
17:50 (11)
2:00 (12)
21:33 (10)
3:43 (13)
23:17 (10)
1:44 (8)
28:00 (10)
4:43 (9)
32:58 (9)
4:58 (4)
42:17 (11)
9:19 (19)
45:25 (11)
3:08 (9)
47:56 (11)
2:31 (14)
52:41 (13)
4:45 (34)
58:13 (12)
5:32 (6)
59:13 (12)
1:00 (1)
59:30 (12)
17 (2)
59:30  Timo Natunen
13   Eero Thitz
Savon Suunta
3:33 (9)
11:13 (14)
7:40 (21)
15:44 (11)
4:31 (9)
17:51 (12)
2:07 (18)
21:35 (11)
3:44 (15)
23:29 (11)
1:54 (16)
28:53 (12)
5:24 (18)
34:57 (13)
6:04 (17)
43:44 (14)
8:47 (13)
47:06 (13)
3:22 (16)
50:33 (14)
3:27 (27)
52:18 (12)
1:45 (7)
58:16 (13)
5:58 (15)
59:18 (13)
1:02 (3)
59:36 (13)
18 (6)
59:36  Eero Thitz
14   Hannu Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:16 (20)
11:05 (12)
6:49 (13)
15:38 (10)
4:33 (11)
17:32 (10)
1:54 (7)
23:04 (14)
5:32 (32)
24:36 (14)
1:32 (4)
29:28 (13)
4:52 (12)
35:34 (15)
6:06 (18)
44:15 (15)
8:41 (12)
47:49 (14)
3:34 (20)
50:12 (13)
2:23 (8)
53:25 (14)
3:13 (32)
59:25 (14)
6:00 (16)
1:00:32 (14)
1:07 (7)
1:00:50 (14)
18 (6)
1:00:50  Hannu Pietilä
15   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:53 (24)
11:40 (19)
6:47 (12)
16:35 (14)
4:55 (14)
18:32 (14)
1:57 (9)
21:45 (12)
3:13 (4)
23:44 (12)
1:59 (18)
29:31 (14)
5:47 (23)
35:01 (14)
5:30 (11)
43:39 (13)
8:38 (11)
49:49 (15)
6:10 (34)
52:16 (15)
2:27 (13)
54:10 (15)
1:54 (14)
59:57 (15)
5:47 (11)
1:01:12 (15)
1:15 (19)
1:01:29 (15)
17 (2)
1:01:29  Juha Lerssi
16   Jukka Väyrynen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:40 (11)
10:54 (11)
7:14 (18)
17:43 (17)
6:49 (28)
19:56 (17)
2:13 (20)
23:22 (15)
3:26 (9)
26:35 (15)
3:13 (34)
31:45 (15)
5:10 (15)
37:40 (16)
5:55 (16)
46:55 (16)
9:15 (18)
50:20 (16)
3:25 (17)
53:54 (16)
3:34 (29)
55:51 (16)
1:57 (16)
1:02:39 (16)
6:48 (23)
1:03:51 (16)
1:12 (11)
1:04:11 (16)
20 (17)
1:04:11  Jukka Väyrynen
17   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
5:49 (29)
13:27 (26)
7:38 (19)
18:23 (20)
4:56 (15)
20:31 (19)
2:08 (19)
24:54 (17)
4:23 (20)
26:43 (16)
1:49 (13)
33:46 (19)
7:03 (32)
40:48 (21)
7:02 (30)
51:31 (21)
10:43 (28)
54:59 (20)
3:28 (19)
57:31 (18)
2:32 (15)
59:18 (18)
1:47 (8)
1:05:19 (17)
6:01 (17)
1:06:35 (17)
1:16 (22)
1:06:55 (17)
20 (17)
1:06:55  Reima Piispanen
18   Seppo Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
7:11 (32)
13:56 (28)
6:45 (11)
20:49 (27)
6:53 (29)
22:49 (25)
2:00 (12)
26:18 (23)
3:29 (10)
28:12 (19)
1:54 (16)
33:17 (17)
5:05 (14)
39:35 (17)
6:18 (21)
48:24 (17)
8:49 (14)
51:37 (17)
3:13 (12)
54:15 (17)
2:38 (17)
56:11 (17)
1:56 (15)
1:05:24 (18)
9:13 (33)
1:06:42 (18)
1:18 (25)
1:07:03 (18)
21 (21)
1:07:03  Seppo Vehkala
19   Arto Huotari
Kuhmon Peurat
3:08 (4)
9:37 (5)
6:29 (10)
28:22 (35)
18:45 (35)
30:04 (35)
1:42 (4)
33:21 (34)
3:17 (8)
34:51 (28)
1:30 (1)
39:45 (26)
4:54 (13)
44:42 (27)
4:57 (3)
52:37 (23)
7:55 (6)
55:28 (21)
2:51 (3)
57:34 (19)
2:06 (3)
59:21 (19)
1:47 (8)
1:06:10 (19)
6:49 (24)
1:07:18 (19)
1:08 (8)
1:07:39 (19)
21 (21)
1:07:39  Arto Huotari
20   Pasi Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
4:48 (23)
12:43 (24)
7:55 (24)
18:27 (22)
5:44 (19)
22:07 (24)
3:40 (34)
27:17 (24)
5:10 (30)
29:22 (23)
2:05 (21)
35:20 (23)
5:58 (25)
41:48 (23)
6:28 (24)
51:50 (22)
10:02 (21)
55:28 (21)
3:38 (21)
58:13 (21)
2:45 (19)
1:00:50 (21)
2:37 (26)
1:07:07 (21)
6:17 (22)
1:08:22 (20)
1:15 (19)
1:08:43 (20)
21 (21)
1:08:43  Pasi Isokallio
21   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:48 (14)
11:57 (22)
8:09 (29)
18:53 (24)
6:56 (30)
21:21 (22)
2:28 (24)
25:30 (19)
4:09 (17)
27:48 (18)
2:18 (24)
33:32 (18)
5:44 (22)
40:33 (20)
7:01 (29)
50:36 (19)
10:03 (22)
54:48 (19)
4:12 (32)
57:45 (20)
2:57 (21)
59:58 (20)
2:13 (20)
1:06:59 (20)
7:01 (27)
1:08:26 (21)
1:27 (32)
1:08:50 (21)
24 (33)
1:08:50  Antti Härkönen
22   Petri Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
4:08 (18)
11:19 (15)
7:11 (17)
18:25 (21)
7:06 (31)
20:29 (18)
2:04 (15)
25:26 (18)
4:57 (26)
27:26 (17)
2:00 (19)
33:15 (16)
5:49 (24)
40:28 (19)
7:13 (34)
50:49 (20)
10:21 (25)
54:40 (18)
3:51 (25)
58:50 (22)
4:10 (31)
1:00:58 (22)
2:08 (19)
1:08:00 (22)
7:02 (28)
1:09:31 (22)
1:31 (33)
1:09:56 (22)
25 (34)
1:09:56  Petri Hietala
23   Matti Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
4:29 (21)
13:30 (27)
9:01 (31)
20:03 (25)
6:33 (26)
23:10 (26)
3:07 (32)
27:57 (26)
4:47 (22)
30:10 (25)
2:13 (22)
37:11 (25)
7:01 (31)
43:42 (26)
6:31 (25)
54:20 (26)
10:38 (26)
58:06 (24)
3:46 (23)
1:01:06 (24)
3:00 (22)
1:03:47 (24)
2:41 (27)
1:10:40 (24)
6:53 (26)
1:11:53 (23)
1:13 (13)
1:12:11 (23)
18 (6)
1:12:11  Matti Kattelus
24   Sakari Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
3:53 (16)
12:42 (23)
8:49 (30)
18:35 (23)
5:53 (21)
21:09 (21)
2:34 (26)
25:58 (21)
4:49 (23)
28:17 (21)
2:19 (26)
34:46 (21)
6:29 (29)
41:32 (22)
6:46 (26)
53:12 (24)
11:40 (33)
57:18 (23)
4:06 (30)
1:00:19 (23)
3:01 (24)
1:02:51 (23)
2:32 (25)
1:10:33 (23)
7:42 (32)
1:12:07 (24)
1:34 (34)
1:12:32 (24)
25 (34)
1:12:32  Sakari Heikkinen
25   Risto Luodonpää
Alatornion Pirkat
3:51 (15)
11:56 (21)
8:05 (26)
18:11 (19)
6:15 (24)
20:48 (20)
2:37 (27)
25:57 (20)
5:09 (28)
28:14 (20)
2:17 (23)
36:35 (24)
8:21 (33)
43:37 (25)
7:02 (30)
54:51 (27)
11:14 (31)
58:45 (27)
3:54 (27)
1:01:45 (25)
3:00 (22)
1:04:53 (25)
3:08 (31)
1:12:13 (25)
7:20 (31)
1:13:34 (25)
1:21 (30)
1:13:57 (25)
23 (30)
1:13:57  Risto Luodonpää
26   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
15:57 (35)
23:05 (35)
7:08 (16)
27:34 (34)
4:29 (6)
29:39 (34)
2:05 (17)
33:15 (32)
3:36 (12)
35:03 (29)
1:48 (12)
40:21 (28)
5:18 (17)
46:04 (29)
5:43 (13)
55:17 (28)
9:13 (17)
58:37 (26)
3:20 (14)
1:05:11 (26)
6:34 (34)
1:06:58 (26)
1:47 (8)
1:12:37 (26)
5:39 (8)
1:13:49 (26)
1:12 (11)
1:14:10 (26)
21 (21)
1:14:10  Kari Ojalainen
27   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:35 (10)
11:43 (20)
8:08 (27)
18:06 (18)
6:23 (25)
21:28 (23)
3:22 (33)
26:17 (22)
4:49 (23)
28:43 (22)
2:26 (30)
34:12 (20)
5:29 (19)
40:27 (18)
6:15 (20)
50:09 (18)
9:42 (20)
59:52 (28)
9:43 (36)
1:06:02 (29)
6:10 (33)
1:07:37 (27)
1:35 (3)
1:13:29 (27)
5:52 (13)
1:14:42 (27)
1:13 (13)
1:15:02 (27)
20 (17)
1:15:02  Jari Lahtinen
28   Arto Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:16 (33)
15:24 (30)
8:08 (27)
21:26 (29)
6:02 (23)
23:40 (27)
2:14 (21)
34:02 (35)
10:22 (35)
36:49 (34)
2:47 (32)
43:00 (33)
6:11 (27)
49:19 (34)
6:19 (22)
1:00:23 (32)
11:04 (30)
1:03:50 (32)
3:27 (18)
1:06:15 (30)
2:25 (10)
1:08:13 (28)
1:58 (17)
1:14:17 (28)
6:04 (18)
1:15:33 (28)
1:16 (22)
1:15:55 (28)
22 (28)
1:15:55  Arto Nummela
29   Jouko Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:04 (30)
21:04 (34)
15:00 (35)
26:12 (33)
5:08 (17)
28:44 (32)
2:32 (25)
32:52 (30)
4:08 (16)
35:12 (31)
2:20 (28)
40:55 (31)
5:43 (21)
47:59 (33)
7:04 (32)
58:56 (31)
10:57 (29)
1:02:54 (31)
3:58 (29)
1:05:56 (28)
3:02 (25)
1:08:21 (29)
2:25 (23)
1:15:23 (29)
7:02 (28)
1:16:39 (29)
1:16 (22)
1:16:58 (29)
19 (13)
1:16:58  Jouko Mäkinen
30   Ari Kosunen
SK Vuoksi
9:19 (34)
16:59 (33)
7:40 (21)
22:04 (30)
5:05 (16)
24:41 (29)
2:37 (27)
29:58 (27)
5:17 (31)
32:16 (26)
2:18 (24)
40:39 (29)
8:23 (34)
47:39 (30)
7:00 (28)
58:54 (30)
11:15 (32)
1:02:47 (30)
3:53 (26)
1:05:38 (27)
2:51 (20)
1:09:01 (30)
3:23 (33)
1:16:15 (30)
7:14 (30)
1:17:35 (30)
1:20 (27)
1:17:58 (30)
23 (30)
1:17:58  Ari Kosunen
31   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
3:47 (12)
11:29 (18)
7:42 (23)
17:15 (15)
5:46 (20)
19:39 (16)
2:24 (23)
24:19 (16)
4:40 (21)
38:02 (35)
13:43 (35)
44:49 (34)
6:47 (30)
50:57 (35)
6:08 (19)
1:01:16 (33)
10:19 (24)
1:05:06 (33)
3:50 (24)
1:07:44 (32)
2:38 (17)
1:09:57 (32)
2:13 (20)
1:16:46 (31)
6:49 (24)
1:18:10 (31)
1:24 (31)
1:18:32 (31)
22 (28)
1:18:32  Heikki Karjalainen
32   Tatsuya Miyakawa
Japan
6:27 (31)
16:03 (31)
9:36 (32)
23:44 (31)
7:41 (33)
26:50 (30)
3:06 (31)
31:41 (28)
4:51 (25)
34:44 (27)
3:03 (33)
40:46 (30)
6:02 (26)
47:54 (32)
7:08 (33)
1:03:20 (34)
15:26 (35)
1:07:14 (34)
3:54 (27)
1:11:20 (33)
4:06 (30)
1:13:23 (33)
2:03 (18)
1:19:33 (32)
6:10 (19)
1:20:48 (32)
1:15 (19)
1:21:09 (32)
21 (21)
1:21:09  Tatsuya Miyakawa
33   Markku Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:25 (28)
13:20 (25)
7:55 (24)
20:54 (28)
7:34 (32)
23:48 (28)
2:54 (30)
33:08 (31)
9:20 (34)
35:27 (33)
2:19 (26)
41:46 (32)
6:19 (28)
47:39 (30)
5:53 (14)
58:17 (29)
10:38 (26)
1:01:57 (29)
3:40 (22)
1:06:28 (31)
4:31 (32)
1:09:18 (31)
2:50 (29)
1:26:15 (33)
16:57 (36)
1:27:34 (33)
1:19 (26)
1:27:55 (33)
21 (21)
1:27:55  Markku Kylmälä
34   Jouko Huuhka
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:47 (12)
11:25 (17)
7:38 (19)
17:19 (16)
5:54 (22)
19:37 (15)
2:18 (22)
27:27 (25)
7:50 (33)
29:29 (24)
2:02 (20)
35:09 (22)
5:40 (20)
41:59 (24)
6:50 (27)
1:04:14 (35)
22:15 (36)
1:08:37 (35)
4:23 (33)
1:15:12 (34)
6:35 (35)
1:18:00 (34)
2:48 (28)
1:28:28 (34)
10:28 (34)
1:30:09 (34)
1:41 (36)
1:30:39 (34)
30 (36)
1:30:39  Jouko Huuhka
35   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
4:04 (17)
14:43 (29)
10:39 (33)
20:15 (26)
5:32 (18)
29:07 (33)
8:52 (35)
33:18 (33)
4:11 (18)
35:04 (30)
1:46 (10)
39:46 (27)
4:42 (8)
45:08 (28)
5:22 (8)
54:05 (25)
8:57 (15)
58:15 (25)
4:10 (31)
1:18:15 (35)
20:00 (36)
1:23:57 (35)
5:42 (36)
1:29:44 (35)
5:47 (11)
1:31:04 (35)
1:20 (27)
1:31:24 (35)
20 (17)
1:31:24  Tommi Nietosjärvi
36   Timo Maaranen
Päijät-Rasti
5:01 (27)
16:20 (32)
11:19 (34)
24:39 (32)
8:19 (34)
27:29 (31)
2:50 (29)
32:38 (29)
5:09 (28)
35:18 (32)
2:40 (31)
46:55 (35)
11:37 (35)
55:40 (36)
8:45 (35)
1:10:52 (36)
15:12 (34)
1:19:35 (36)
8:43 (35)
1:23:04 (36)
3:29 (28)
1:28:04 (36)
5:00 (35)
1:44:38 (36)
16:34 (35)
1:46:15 (36)
1:37 (35)
1:46:31 (36)
16 (1)
1:46:31  Timo Maaranen
   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
4:34
13:03
8:29
19:46
6:43
22:09
2:23
26:33
4:24
28:39
2:06
34:23
5:44
41:00
6:37
-
-
55:35
-
58:13
2:38
1:01:05
2:52
1:08:38
7:33
1:09:56
1:18
1:10:20
24
hylätty  Urpo Niemelä
   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Heikki Frilander
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English