Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Keijo Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:46 (1)
4:48 (1)
1:02 (2)
8:19 (1)
3:31 (1)
9:53 (1)
1:34 (2)
15:59 (1)
6:06 (1)
24:21 (1)
8:22 (1)
25:36 (1)
1:15 (1)
30:23 (1)
4:47 (3)
34:17 (1)
3:54 (1)
35:30 (1)
1:13 (1)
39:37 (1)
4:07 (2)
43:08 (1)
3:31 (2)
44:41 (1)
1:33 (2)
45:53 (1)
1:12 (2)
46:11 (1)
18 (5)
46:11  Keijo Parkkinen
2   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
4:13 (2)
5:25 (3)
1:12 (8)
9:10 (2)
3:45 (3)
10:43 (2)
1:33 (1)
16:49 (2)
6:06 (1)
25:57 (2)
9:08 (3)
27:28 (2)
1:31 (9)
31:40 (2)
4:12 (1)
36:10 (2)
4:30 (2)
37:24 (2)
1:14 (2)
41:26 (2)
4:02 (1)
44:51 (2)
3:25 (1)
46:37 (2)
1:46 (7)
47:58 (2)
1:21 (12)
48:19 (2)
21 (21)
48:19  Juha Partanen
3   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:40 (6)
5:50 (5)
1:10 (5)
9:33 (4)
3:43 (2)
11:11 (4)
1:38 (3)
17:18 (3)
6:07 (3)
26:25 (3)
9:07 (2)
27:44 (3)
1:19 (3)
33:37 (3)
5:53 (19)
38:37 (3)
5:00 (6)
39:56 (3)
1:19 (7)
44:06 (3)
4:10 (3)
47:40 (3)
3:34 (3)
49:11 (3)
1:31 (1)
50:26 (3)
1:15 (4)
50:44 (3)
18 (5)
50:44  Hannu Heiskanen
4   Arto Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:13 (2)
5:09 (2)
56 (1)
9:13 (3)
4:04 (5)
10:59 (3)
1:46 (5)
17:40 (4)
6:41 (4)
28:06 (4)
10:26 (6)
29:47 (4)
1:41 (18)
34:42 (4)
4:55 (5)
-
-
40:30 (4)
-
44:46 (4)
4:16 (5)
48:54 (4)
4:08 (10)
50:34 (4)
1:40 (3)
51:50 (4)
1:16 (5)
52:08 (4)
18 (5)
52:08  Arto Holappa
5   Anssi Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:32 (5)
6:22 (13)
1:50 (40)
10:48 (12)
4:26 (14)
12:52 (15)
2:04 (18)
19:36 (9)
6:44 (5)
29:29 (5)
9:53 (4)
31:21 (5)
1:52 (26)
36:01 (5)
4:40 (2)
40:59 (4)
4:58 (5)
42:24 (5)
1:25 (11)
46:57 (5)
4:33 (9)
50:44 (5)
3:47 (4)
52:51 (5)
2:07 (21)
54:09 (5)
1:18 (7)
54:28 (5)
19 (10)
54:28  Anssi Karjalainen
6   Alexander Afonyushkin
Russia
4:53 (10)
6:04 (9)
1:11 (6)
10:26 (10)
4:22 (12)
12:14 (9)
1:48 (6)
19:05 (7)
6:51 (6)
29:53 (7)
10:48 (10)
31:36 (7)
1:43 (22)
36:47 (6)
5:11 (11)
42:15 (5)
5:28 (12)
43:40 (6)
1:25 (11)
48:21 (6)
4:41 (14)
52:35 (6)
4:14 (14)
54:21 (6)
1:46 (7)
55:50 (6)
1:29 (23)
56:11 (6)
21 (21)
56:11  Alexander Afonyushkin
7   Arto Huotari
Kuhmon Peurat
4:42 (8)
5:59 (8)
1:17 (14)
10:20 (8)
4:21 (11)
12:31 (10)
2:11 (21)
19:52 (12)
7:21 (14)
31:00 (11)
11:08 (15)
32:55 (12)
1:55 (32)
38:08 (11)
5:13 (13)
42:49 (7)
4:41 (4)
44:33 (9)
1:44 (25)
49:06 (9)
4:33 (9)
53:00 (9)
3:54 (7)
54:42 (7)
1:42 (4)
55:58 (7)
1:16 (5)
56:14 (7)
16 (1)
56:14  Arto Huotari
8   Jarmo Lindroos
Espoon Suunta
4:13 (2)
5:37 (4)
1:24 (24)
9:35 (5)
3:58 (4)
12:07 (6)
2:32 (34)
19:38 (10)
7:31 (16)
30:59 (10)
11:21 (18)
32:35 (10)
1:36 (12)
37:36 (7)
5:01 (8)
42:40 (6)
5:04 (8)
44:07 (7)
1:27 (14)
48:32 (7)
4:25 (6)
52:42 (7)
4:10 (12)
54:43 (8)
2:01 (19)
56:06 (8)
1:23 (14)
56:26 (8)
20 (13)
56:26  Jarmo Lindroos
9   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:57 (13)
6:14 (12)
1:17 (14)
10:23 (9)
4:09 (6)
12:11 (8)
1:48 (6)
19:03 (5)
6:52 (7)
29:41 (6)
10:38 (8)
31:21 (5)
1:40 (17)
38:02 (10)
6:41 (32)
43:03 (8)
5:01 (7)
44:19 (8)
1:16 (4)
48:52 (8)
4:33 (9)
52:47 (8)
3:55 (8)
54:50 (9)
2:03 (20)
56:08 (9)
1:18 (7)
56:29 (9)
21 (21)
56:29  Juha Tuomisto
10   Timo Natunen
Savon Suunta
6:20 (28)
7:29 (23)
1:09 (4)
11:45 (17)
4:16 (8)
13:44 (17)
1:59 (17)
20:49 (17)
7:05 (13)
31:26 (14)
10:37 (7)
33:10 (14)
1:44 (23)
38:10 (12)
5:00 (7)
43:44 (12)
5:34 (14)
45:01 (12)
1:17 (6)
49:56 (10)
4:55 (18)
54:15 (10)
4:19 (18)
55:59 (10)
1:44 (6)
57:09 (10)
1:10 (1)
57:26 (10)
17 (2)
57:26  Timo Natunen
11   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
4:53 (10)
6:05 (10)
1:12 (8)
10:16 (6)
4:11 (7)
12:05 (5)
1:49 (8)
19:03 (5)
6:58 (9)
30:20 (8)
11:17 (17)
31:47 (8)
1:27 (4)
37:56 (9)
6:09 (23)
43:28 (10)
5:32 (13)
44:52 (11)
1:24 (9)
50:17 (11)
5:25 (25)
54:45 (11)
4:28 (23)
56:27 (11)
1:42 (4)
57:48 (11)
1:21 (12)
58:09 (11)
21 (21)
58:09  Vesa Kemppainen
12   Pasi Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
4:40 (6)
5:51 (6)
1:11 (6)
10:42 (11)
4:51 (20)
12:37 (11)
1:55 (14)
20:05 (13)
7:28 (15)
31:34 (15)
11:29 (19)
33:02 (13)
1:28 (6)
38:13 (13)
5:11 (11)
43:33 (11)
5:20 (10)
45:22 (13)
1:49 (30)
50:58 (13)
5:36 (27)
55:16 (13)
4:18 (16)
57:06 (12)
1:50 (10)
58:32 (12)
1:26 (16)
58:52 (12)
20 (13)
58:52  Pasi Ylä-Oijala
13   Tomas Ray
OK77
4:59 (14)
9:10 (33)
4:11 (43)
13:35 (30)
4:25 (13)
15:19 (23)
1:44 (4)
22:21 (19)
7:02 (12)
34:15 (20)
11:54 (24)
35:57 (19)
1:42 (19)
40:51 (18)
4:54 (4)
46:03 (15)
5:12 (9)
47:18 (16)
1:15 (3)
51:29 (14)
4:11 (4)
55:20 (14)
3:51 (5)
57:18 (13)
1:58 (16)
58:36 (13)
1:18 (7)
58:56 (13)
20 (13)
58:56  Tomas Ray
14   Matti Forsberg
Säyneisen Salpa
5:15 (18)
6:30 (14)
1:15 (10)
10:56 (15)
4:26 (14)
12:46 (13)
1:50 (9)
20:18 (14)
7:32 (17)
31:25 (13)
11:07 (14)
34:14 (17)
2:49 (41)
39:24 (16)
5:10 (10)
45:10 (14)
5:46 (17)
46:36 (15)
1:26 (13)
51:53 (15)
5:17 (23)
56:21 (15)
4:28 (23)
58:20 (14)
1:59 (17)
59:54 (14)
1:34 (29)
1:00:11 (14)
17 (2)
1:00:11  Matti Forsberg
15   Hannu Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:41 (22)
6:56 (20)
1:15 (10)
11:50 (18)
4:54 (23)
13:54 (18)
2:04 (18)
22:29 (20)
8:35 (29)
34:01 (19)
11:32 (20)
36:37 (20)
2:36 (40)
41:54 (19)
5:17 (15)
46:27 (16)
4:33 (3)
47:43 (17)
1:16 (4)
52:41 (16)
4:58 (20)
56:46 (16)
4:05 (9)
58:42 (15)
1:56 (14)
1:00:08 (15)
1:26 (16)
1:00:28 (15)
20 (13)
1:00:28  Hannu Pietilä
16   Juha Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:51 (9)
5:57 (7)
1:06 (3)
10:16 (6)
4:19 (9)
12:09 (7)
1:53 (12)
19:09 (8)
7:00 (10)
31:02 (12)
11:53 (22)
32:47 (11)
1:45 (24)
37:43 (8)
4:56 (6)
43:06 (9)
5:23 (11)
44:48 (10)
1:42 (23)
50:23 (12)
5:35 (26)
55:08 (12)
4:45 (27)
59:50 (16)
4:42 (42)
1:01:09 (16)
1:19 (11)
1:01:28 (16)
19 (10)
1:01:28  Juha Latvala
17   Jukka Väyrynen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:13 (17)
6:32 (16)
1:19 (19)
11:11 (16)
4:39 (18)
13:05 (16)
1:54 (13)
20:44 (16)
7:39 (19)
31:54 (16)
11:10 (16)
33:42 (16)
1:48 (25)
38:43 (15)
5:01 (8)
44:26 (13)
5:43 (16)
45:54 (14)
1:28 (15)
53:34 (17)
7:40 (40)
57:46 (17)
4:12 (13)
59:58 (17)
2:12 (25)
1:01:21 (17)
1:23 (14)
1:01:42 (17)
21 (21)
1:01:42  Jukka Väyrynen
18   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:55 (12)
6:12 (11)
1:17 (14)
10:53 (14)
4:41 (19)
12:43 (12)
1:50 (9)
19:43 (11)
7:00 (10)
30:44 (9)
11:01 (13)
32:14 (9)
1:30 (8)
38:31 (14)
6:17 (27)
48:09 (18)
9:38 (38)
49:29 (18)
1:20 (8)
54:20 (18)
4:51 (17)
58:44 (18)
4:24 (21)
1:00:31 (18)
1:47 (9)
1:01:49 (18)
1:18 (7)
1:02:09 (18)
20 (13)
1:02:09  Juha Lerssi
19   Tuomo Rantapelkonen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:08 (16)
6:30 (14)
1:22 (23)
10:50 (13)
4:20 (10)
12:47 (14)
1:57 (15)
20:30 (15)
7:43 (20)
33:21 (18)
12:51 (29)
34:58 (18)
1:37 (13)
42:42 (21)
7:44 (36)
-
-
51:29 (21)
-
56:01 (20)
4:32 (8)
1:00:21 (20)
4:20 (19)
1:02:13 (19)
1:52 (11)
1:03:39 (19)
1:26 (16)
1:03:57 (19)
18 (5)
1:03:57  Tuomo Rantapelkonen
20   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:21 (29)
8:04 (28)
1:43 (38)
12:57 (24)
4:53 (22)
14:47 (20)
1:50 (9)
21:39 (18)
6:52 (7)
32:03 (17)
10:24 (5)
33:30 (15)
1:27 (4)
39:42 (17)
6:12 (26)
48:06 (17)
8:24 (35)
50:02 (19)
1:56 (31)
54:51 (19)
4:49 (16)
58:59 (19)
4:08 (10)
1:02:40 (20)
3:41 (40)
1:04:07 (20)
1:27 (20)
1:04:28 (20)
21 (21)
1:04:28  Pasi Valkonen
21   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:04 (23)
7:38 (25)
1:34 (33)
12:55 (23)
5:17 (30)
14:52 (21)
1:57 (15)
22:36 (21)
7:44 (21)
35:27 (23)
12:51 (29)
37:05 (22)
1:38 (15)
44:45 (23)
7:40 (35)
51:13 (21)
6:28 (21)
53:34 (25)
2:21 (36)
58:05 (23)
4:31 (7)
1:02:23 (21)
4:18 (16)
1:04:15 (21)
1:52 (11)
1:05:41 (21)
1:26 (16)
1:05:59 (21)
18 (5)
1:05:59  Jari Lahtinen
22   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
5:24 (19)
6:40 (17)
1:16 (12)
12:03 (19)
5:23 (31)
14:27 (19)
2:24 (31)
23:00 (22)
8:33 (28)
37:41 (28)
14:41 (38)
39:35 (28)
1:54 (30)
45:24 (26)
5:49 (18)
52:08 (23)
6:44 (24)
53:32 (24)
1:24 (9)
58:07 (24)
4:35 (12)
1:02:52 (23)
4:45 (27)
1:05:18 (23)
2:26 (32)
1:06:57 (22)
1:39 (33)
1:07:21 (22)
24 (35)
1:07:21  Heikki Frilander
23   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
5:07 (15)
6:48 (18)
1:41 (35)
13:53 (33)
7:05 (41)
16:25 (32)
2:32 (34)
24:55 (30)
8:30 (27)
36:48 (25)
11:53 (22)
38:42 (27)
1:54 (30)
44:53 (25)
6:11 (25)
50:58 (20)
6:05 (18)
52:44 (22)
1:46 (27)
57:51 (22)
5:07 (22)
1:02:43 (22)
4:52 (30)
1:05:03 (22)
2:20 (27)
1:07:09 (23)
2:06 (43)
1:07:32 (23)
23 (32)
1:07:32  Pekka Patana
24   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
8:05 (37)
9:24 (35)
1:19 (19)
13:50 (32)
4:26 (14)
17:05 (35)
3:15 (41)
28:54 (40)
11:49 (41)
40:39 (35)
11:45 (21)
41:56 (35)
1:17 (2)
47:10 (32)
5:14 (14)
52:52 (26)
5:42 (15)
54:21 (27)
1:29 (16)
59:22 (27)
5:01 (21)
1:03:47 (24)
4:25 (22)
1:06:14 (25)
2:27 (33)
1:07:27 (24)
1:13 (3)
1:07:44 (24)
17 (2)
1:07:44  Kari Ojalainen
25   Seppo Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
7:03 (31)
8:31 (30)
1:28 (26)
13:05 (26)
4:34 (17)
15:21 (24)
2:16 (24)
23:45 (24)
8:24 (26)
36:49 (26)
13:04 (31)
38:28 (26)
1:39 (16)
46:48 (30)
8:20 (39)
53:16 (28)
6:28 (21)
55:26 (30)
2:10 (35)
1:00:02 (28)
4:36 (13)
1:04:17 (26)
4:15 (15)
1:06:10 (24)
1:53 (13)
1:07:39 (25)
1:29 (23)
1:08:02 (25)
23 (32)
1:08:02  Seppo Vehkala
26   Jouko Huuhka
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:24 (19)
6:54 (19)
1:30 (29)
12:34 (20)
5:40 (35)
15:29 (25)
2:55 (38)
24:19 (27)
8:50 (32)
35:18 (21)
10:59 (11)
37:00 (21)
1:42 (19)
42:33 (20)
5:33 (16)
49:29 (19)
6:56 (28)
51:06 (20)
1:37 (20)
56:28 (21)
5:22 (24)
1:04:20 (27)
7:52 (43)
1:06:20 (26)
2:00 (18)
1:07:52 (26)
1:32 (27)
1:08:13 (26)
21 (21)
1:08:13  Jouko Huuhka
27   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
6:07 (24)
7:25 (22)
1:18 (17)
12:40 (21)
5:15 (29)
14:57 (22)
2:17 (27)
24:17 (26)
9:20 (36)
36:51 (27)
12:34 (27)
38:20 (25)
1:29 (7)
44:47 (24)
6:27 (30)
51:45 (22)
6:58 (29)
53:24 (23)
1:39 (21)
59:05 (26)
5:41 (29)
1:04:14 (25)
5:09 (34)
1:06:38 (27)
2:24 (30)
1:08:24 (27)
1:46 (36)
1:08:49 (27)
25 (39)
1:08:49  Urpo Niemelä
28   Pasi Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
7:59 (35)
9:15 (34)
1:16 (12)
14:07 (34)
4:52 (21)
16:32 (33)
2:25 (32)
24:20 (28)
7:48 (22)
35:20 (22)
11:00 (12)
37:16 (23)
1:56 (33)
45:51 (27)
8:35 (40)
52:14 (24)
6:23 (19)
53:48 (26)
1:34 (18)
58:44 (25)
4:56 (19)
1:05:06 (28)
6:22 (40)
1:07:13 (28)
2:07 (21)
1:08:41 (28)
1:28 (21)
1:09:05 (28)
24 (35)
1:09:05  Pasi Isokallio
29   Petri Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
6:40 (30)
8:09 (29)
1:29 (27)
13:38 (31)
5:29 (33)
15:54 (31)
2:16 (24)
25:13 (32)
9:19 (35)
38:46 (31)
13:33 (34)
40:17 (30)
1:31 (9)
46:15 (28)
5:58 (21)
52:44 (25)
6:29 (23)
54:25 (28)
1:41 (22)
1:00:11 (29)
5:46 (32)
1:05:21 (29)
5:10 (35)
1:07:57 (29)
2:36 (36)
1:09:44 (29)
1:47 (37)
1:10:12 (29)
28 (43)
1:10:12  Petri Hietala
30   Jukka Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:50 (42)
10:15 (40)
1:25 (25)
15:26 (36)
5:11 (28)
17:38 (36)
2:12 (22)
25:15 (33)
7:37 (18)
38:04 (29)
12:49 (28)
40:09 (29)
2:05 (36)
47:46 (34)
7:37 (34)
55:08 (31)
7:22 (32)
57:30 (33)
2:22 (37)
1:03:15 (33)
5:45 (31)
1:07:35 (31)
4:20 (19)
1:09:45 (30)
2:10 (24)
1:11:13 (30)
1:28 (21)
1:11:32 (30)
19 (10)
1:11:32  Jukka Sakki
31   Risto Luodonpää
Alatornion Pirkat
5:32 (21)
7:13 (21)
1:41 (35)
13:26 (28)
6:13 (37)
15:45 (29)
2:19 (29)
24:49 (29)
9:04 (33)
39:37 (34)
14:48 (39)
41:30 (34)
1:53 (28)
47:40 (33)
6:10 (24)
54:33 (30)
6:53 (26)
56:17 (31)
1:44 (25)
1:02:24 (30)
6:07 (36)
1:07:25 (30)
5:01 (32)
1:09:45 (30)
2:20 (27)
1:11:23 (31)
1:38 (32)
1:11:48 (31)
25 (39)
1:11:48  Risto Luodonpää
32   Sakari Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
6:15 (26)
7:46 (27)
1:31 (31)
13:23 (27)
5:37 (34)
15:39 (27)
2:16 (24)
25:03 (31)
9:24 (37)
38:22 (30)
13:19 (32)
40:28 (31)
2:06 (37)
46:49 (31)
6:21 (29)
54:06 (29)
7:17 (31)
56:39 (32)
2:33 (39)
1:02:48 (31)
6:09 (37)
1:08:18 (32)
5:30 (37)
1:10:36 (32)
2:18 (26)
1:12:32 (32)
1:56 (41)
1:12:57 (32)
25 (39)
1:12:57  Sakari Heikkinen
33   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
6:14 (25)
7:45 (26)
1:31 (31)
12:51 (22)
5:06 (27)
15:36 (26)
2:45 (37)
23:52 (25)
8:16 (25)
39:08 (32)
15:16 (41)
40:50 (32)
1:42 (19)
48:57 (35)
8:07 (38)
55:22 (32)
6:25 (20)
57:56 (34)
2:34 (40)
1:03:45 (34)
5:49 (34)
1:08:33 (34)
4:48 (29)
1:12:16 (34)
3:43 (41)
1:13:47 (33)
1:31 (26)
1:14:07 (33)
20 (13)
1:14:07  Reima Piispanen
34   Jouko Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:18 (27)
7:37 (24)
1:19 (19)
13:02 (25)
5:25 (32)
15:46 (30)
2:44 (36)
26:15 (34)
10:29 (38)
40:45 (36)
14:30 (37)
42:38 (36)
1:53 (28)
49:12 (36)
6:34 (31)
56:37 (33)
7:25 (33)
58:19 (35)
1:42 (23)
1:04:21 (35)
6:02 (35)
1:09:28 (35)
5:07 (33)
1:12:12 (33)
2:44 (37)
1:13:52 (34)
1:40 (34)
1:14:15 (34)
23 (32)
1:14:15  Jouko Mäkinen
35   Arto Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:16 (39)
9:57 (38)
1:41 (35)
17:22 (41)
7:25 (43)
19:39 (39)
2:17 (27)
28:44 (39)
9:05 (34)
43:13 (40)
14:29 (36)
45:14 (40)
2:01 (34)
51:14 (37)
6:00 (22)
58:09 (34)
6:55 (27)
1:00:10 (36)
2:01 (32)
1:06:28 (36)
6:18 (39)
1:11:26 (37)
4:58 (31)
1:13:35 (35)
2:09 (23)
1:15:04 (35)
1:29 (23)
1:15:24 (35)
20 (13)
1:15:24  Arto Nummela
36   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
8:08 (38)
9:26 (36)
1:18 (17)
14:31 (35)
5:05 (26)
16:51 (34)
2:20 (30)
27:26 (37)
10:35 (39)
40:54 (37)
13:28 (33)
43:48 (37)
2:54 (42)
51:42 (38)
7:54 (37)
59:25 (35)
7:43 (34)
1:00:59 (37)
1:34 (18)
1:06:41 (37)
5:42 (30)
1:11:18 (36)
4:37 (26)
1:13:42 (36)
2:24 (30)
1:15:27 (36)
1:45 (35)
1:15:49 (36)
22 (30)
1:15:49  Heikki Karjalainen
37   Markku Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:06 (32)
8:35 (31)
1:29 (27)
13:31 (29)
4:56 (24)
15:40 (28)
2:09 (20)
23:29 (23)
7:49 (23)
35:49 (24)
12:20 (25)
37:26 (24)
1:37 (13)
43:43 (22)
6:17 (27)
52:56 (27)
9:13 (37)
54:26 (29)
1:30 (17)
1:02:56 (32)
8:30 (42)
1:08:27 (33)
5:31 (38)
1:13:54 (37)
5:27 (43)
1:17:18 (37)
3:24 (44)
1:17:39 (37)
21 (21)
1:17:39  Markku Kylmälä
38   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:33 (33)
9:03 (32)
1:30 (29)
15:34 (37)
6:31 (38)
18:01 (37)
2:27 (33)
26:47 (35)
8:46 (31)
41:52 (39)
15:05 (40)
43:54 (38)
2:02 (35)
52:47 (39)
8:53 (41)
59:34 (36)
6:47 (25)
1:01:21 (38)
1:47 (28)
1:07:31 (38)
6:10 (38)
1:14:15 (39)
6:44 (42)
1:16:37 (38)
2:22 (29)
1:18:25 (38)
1:48 (38)
1:18:49 (38)
24 (35)
1:18:49  Antti Härkönen
39   Matti Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
9:35 (43)
10:56 (43)
1:21 (22)
15:59 (38)
5:03 (25)
18:13 (38)
2:14 (23)
26:53 (36)
8:40 (30)
41:04 (38)
14:11 (35)
44:01 (39)
2:57 (43)
53:18 (40)
9:17 (42)
1:00:32 (38)
7:14 (30)
1:02:20 (39)
1:48 (29)
1:12:59 (41)
10:39 (44)
1:16:51 (40)
3:52 (6)
1:18:47 (39)
1:56 (14)
1:20:21 (39)
1:34 (29)
1:20:41 (39)
20 (13)
1:20:41  Matti Kattelus
40   Ari Kosunen
SK Vuoksi
10:27 (44)
17:53 (44)
7:26 (44)
24:03 (44)
6:10 (36)
27:38 (44)
3:35 (43)
38:22 (43)
10:44 (40)
50:47 (42)
12:25 (26)
52:21 (41)
1:34 (11)
58:17 (41)
5:56 (20)
-
-
1:06:31 (41)
-
1:12:08 (40)
5:37 (28)
1:17:24 (41)
5:16 (36)
1:19:52 (40)
2:28 (34)
1:21:46 (40)
1:54 (40)
1:22:13 (40)
27 (42)
1:22:13  Ari Kosunen
41   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
7:39 (34)
10:40 (41)
3:01 (42)
17:31 (42)
6:51 (40)
20:39 (42)
3:08 (40)
28:32 (38)
7:53 (24)
39:12 (33)
10:40 (9)
41:04 (33)
1:52 (26)
46:39 (29)
5:35 (17)
1:00:16 (37)
13:37 (41)
1:03:10 (40)
2:54 (41)
1:07:57 (39)
4:47 (15)
1:12:31 (38)
4:34 (25)
1:21:47 (41)
9:16 (44)
1:23:19 (41)
1:32 (27)
1:23:41 (41)
22 (30)
1:23:41  Tommi Nietosjärvi
42   Tatsuya Miyakawa
Japan
8:25 (40)
10:02 (39)
1:37 (34)
16:44 (39)
6:42 (39)
19:47 (40)
3:03 (39)
33:04 (42)
13:17 (43)
48:29 (41)
15:25 (42)
52:28 (42)
3:59 (44)
1:03:03 (43)
10:35 (44)
1:13:43 (40)
10:40 (40)
1:15:50 (43)
2:07 (34)
1:21:38 (42)
5:48 (33)
1:27:38 (42)
6:00 (39)
1:30:09 (42)
2:31 (35)
1:31:45 (42)
1:36 (31)
1:32:09 (42)
24 (35)
1:32:09  Tatsuya Miyakawa
43   Timo Maaranen
Päijät-Rasti
8:03 (36)
9:51 (37)
1:48 (39)
17:07 (40)
7:16 (42)
20:30 (41)
3:23 (42)
32:23 (41)
11:53 (42)
52:10 (43)
19:47 (44)
54:32 (43)
2:22 (39)
1:01:56 (42)
7:24 (33)
1:10:32 (39)
8:36 (36)
1:12:35 (42)
2:03 (33)
1:21:46 (43)
9:11 (43)
1:28:23 (43)
6:37 (41)
1:31:38 (43)
3:15 (39)
1:33:27 (43)
1:49 (39)
1:33:48 (43)
21 (21)
1:33:48  Timo Maaranen
44   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:42 (41)
10:43 (42)
2:01 (41)
18:57 (43)
8:14 (44)
23:39 (43)
4:42 (44)
43:03 (44)
19:24 (44)
1:00:43 (44)
17:40 (43)
1:03:02 (44)
2:19 (38)
1:13:12 (44)
10:10 (43)
1:23:25 (41)
10:13 (39)
1:25:55 (44)
2:30 (38)
1:34:17 (44)
8:22 (41)
1:44:29 (44)
10:12 (44)
1:47:19 (44)
2:50 (38)
1:49:24 (44)
2:05 (42)
1:49:54 (44)
30 (44)
1:49:54  Timo Suhonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English