Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H45AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:36 (6)
11:13 (1)
7:37 (1)
13:36 (1)
2:23 (8)
15:12 (1)
1:36 (1)
19:24 (1)
4:12 (1)
22:09 (1)
2:45 (1)
29:28 (1)
7:19 (1)
32:50 (1)
3:22 (3)
34:06 (1)
1:16 (1)
38:28 (1)
4:22 (1)
39:48 (1)
1:20 (4)
40:06 (1)
18 (3)
40:06  Mika Korhonen
2   Juha Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
4:33 (11)
13:05 (4)
8:32 (5)
15:16 (4)
2:11 (4)
17:15 (4)
1:59 (7)
22:06 (4)
4:51 (4)
25:01 (3)
2:55 (4)
32:22 (3)
7:21 (2)
35:58 (3)
3:36 (6)
37:18 (2)
1:20 (2)
42:06 (2)
4:48 (3)
43:22 (2)
1:16 (3)
43:41 (2)
19 (7)
43:41  Juha Kiljunen
3   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:19 (1)
11:25 (2)
8:06 (2)
13:45 (2)
2:20 (7)
15:29 (2)
1:44 (2)
20:09 (2)
4:40 (2)
23:10 (2)
3:01 (5)
30:44 (2)
7:34 (3)
34:19 (2)
3:35 (5)
37:29 (3)
3:10 (16)
42:17 (3)
4:48 (3)
43:28 (3)
1:11 (1)
43:46 (3)
18 (3)
43:46  Sami Karvonen
4   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
4:14 (8)
13:32 (6)
9:18 (6)
15:44 (6)
2:12 (6)
17:34 (5)
1:50 (4)
22:15 (5)
4:41 (3)
25:08 (4)
2:53 (3)
34:21 (4)
9:13 (10)
37:39 (4)
3:18 (1)
39:17 (4)
1:38 (8)
44:13 (4)
4:56 (5)
45:33 (4)
1:20 (4)
45:54 (4)
21 (9)
45:54  Jarmo Joutsensaari
5   Teemu Hauhia
Rasti-Kurikka
3:35 (3)
11:58 (3)
8:23 (3)
14:07 (3)
2:09 (3)
16:40 (3)
2:33 (15)
21:41 (3)
5:01 (5)
26:46 (5)
5:05 (18)
35:22 (5)
8:36 (5)
38:42 (5)
3:20 (2)
40:09 (5)
1:27 (3)
45:07 (5)
4:58 (6)
46:19 (5)
1:12 (2)
46:37 (5)
18 (3)
46:37  Teemu Hauhia
6   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:40 (15)
14:09 (7)
8:29 (4)
16:20 (7)
2:11 (4)
18:45 (8)
2:25 (14)
23:51 (7)
5:06 (6)
27:11 (7)
3:20 (7)
35:56 (6)
8:45 (6)
39:29 (6)
3:33 (4)
40:59 (6)
1:30 (5)
46:14 (6)
5:15 (7)
47:44 (6)
1:30 (13)
48:04 (6)
20 (8)
48:04  Jari Heiskanen
7   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:35 (3)
13:06 (5)
9:31 (7)
15:43 (5)
2:37 (10)
17:59 (6)
2:16 (9)
23:44 (6)
5:45 (8)
27:03 (6)
3:19 (6)
36:19 (7)
9:16 (11)
40:01 (7)
3:42 (8)
41:34 (7)
1:33 (6)
47:15 (7)
5:41 (10)
48:42 (7)
1:27 (8)
49:03 (7)
21 (9)
49:03  Pekka Lång
8   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:05 (14)
15:07 (11)
10:02 (8)
17:06 (9)
1:59 (1)
18:51 (9)
1:45 (3)
29:00 (13)
10:09 (18)
31:48 (13)
2:48 (2)
39:28 (9)
7:40 (4)
43:12 (9)
3:44 (9)
44:39 (9)
1:27 (3)
49:25 (8)
4:46 (2)
50:54 (8)
1:29 (11)
51:20 (8)
26 (18)
51:20  Vesa Tähtinen
9   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:14 (8)
14:46 (10)
10:32 (9)
17:40 (10)
2:54 (12)
20:01 (11)
2:21 (11)
26:39 (9)
6:38 (12)
30:10 (9)
3:31 (10)
39:47 (10)
9:37 (13)
43:26 (10)
3:39 (7)
45:09 (10)
1:43 (11)
50:57 (9)
5:48 (12)
52:34 (9)
1:37 (16)
52:52 (9)
18 (3)
52:52  Pentti Shnoro
10   Matti Kankkunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:59 (7)
14:38 (8)
10:39 (10)
17:42 (11)
3:04 (15)
20:03 (12)
2:21 (11)
28:01 (12)
7:58 (15)
31:29 (12)
3:28 (9)
40:40 (12)
9:11 (9)
44:39 (11)
3:59 (11)
46:18 (11)
1:39 (10)
51:42 (10)
5:24 (8)
53:11 (10)
1:29 (11)
53:34 (10)
23 (15)
53:34  Matti Kankkunen
11   Timo Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:35 (3)
15:28 (13)
11:53 (14)
17:56 (12)
2:28 (9)
19:52 (10)
1:56 (6)
25:08 (8)
5:16 (7)
28:39 (8)
3:31 (10)
37:29 (8)
8:50 (7)
41:27 (8)
3:58 (10)
43:02 (8)
1:35 (7)
52:15 (11)
9:13 (17)
53:42 (11)
1:27 (8)
53:59 (11)
17 (2)
53:59  Timo Soanjärvi
12   Petri Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
6:08 (16)
18:07 (15)
11:59 (16)
21:02 (14)
2:55 (13)
23:21 (14)
2:19 (10)
30:19 (15)
6:58 (14)
34:09 (15)
3:50 (14)
43:02 (14)
8:53 (8)
47:12 (13)
4:10 (13)
50:28 (12)
3:16 (17)
56:16 (12)
5:48 (12)
57:46 (12)
1:30 (13)
58:00 (12)
14 (1)
58:00  Petri Hämynen
13   Jari Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:16 (10)
15:56 (14)
11:40 (13)
21:19 (15)
5:23 (17)
24:03 (15)
2:44 (17)
30:01 (14)
5:58 (9)
34:07 (14)
4:06 (16)
44:23 (15)
10:16 (15)
48:57 (14)
4:34 (15)
51:01 (13)
2:04 (13)
56:45 (13)
5:44 (11)
58:12 (13)
1:27 (8)
58:33 (13)
21 (9)
58:33  Jari Määttä
14   Jarmo Pääkkönen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
8:23 (17)
21:31 (17)
13:08 (17)
25:26 (17)
3:55 (16)
27:38 (16)
2:12 (8)
33:55 (16)
6:17 (10)
37:29 (16)
3:34 (12)
48:33 (16)
11:04 (17)
53:24 (16)
4:51 (16)
55:02 (16)
1:38 (8)
1:00:38 (14)
5:36 (9)
1:02:04 (14)
1:26 (7)
1:02:26 (14)
22 (13)
1:02:26  Jarmo Pääkkönen
15   Jarmo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:39 (13)
15:20 (12)
10:41 (11)
18:00 (13)
2:40 (11)
20:42 (13)
2:42 (16)
27:16 (10)
6:34 (11)
30:55 (11)
3:39 (13)
40:39 (11)
9:44 (14)
51:02 (15)
10:23 (18)
52:47 (15)
1:45 (12)
1:01:23 (15)
8:36 (16)
1:03:12 (15)
1:49 (18)
1:03:35 (15)
23 (15)
1:03:35  Jarmo Holappa
16   Kai Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
4:35 (12)
18:12 (16)
13:37 (18)
25:08 (16)
6:56 (18)
32:49 (18)
7:41 (18)
39:35 (18)
6:46 (13)
43:42 (18)
4:07 (17)
52:58 (17)
9:16 (11)
57:24 (17)
4:26 (14)
1:00:14 (17)
2:50 (15)
1:06:39 (16)
6:25 (14)
1:08:01 (16)
1:22 (6)
1:08:22 (16)
21 (9)
1:08:22  Kai Mutka
17   Kari Laitinen
Savon Suunta
12:29 (18)
24:27 (18)
11:58 (15)
27:26 (18)
2:59 (14)
29:49 (17)
2:23 (13)
38:13 (17)
8:24 (16)
42:14 (17)
4:01 (15)
53:59 (18)
11:45 (18)
59:00 (18)
5:01 (17)
1:01:12 (18)
2:12 (14)
1:07:51 (17)
6:39 (15)
1:09:36 (17)
1:45 (17)
1:09:58 (17)
22 (13)
1:09:58  Kari Laitinen
18   Tommi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (2)
14:41 (9)
11:18 (12)
16:43 (8)
2:02 (2)
18:34 (7)
1:51 (5)
27:16 (10)
8:42 (17)
30:36 (10)
3:20 (7)
41:03 (13)
10:27 (16)
45:05 (12)
4:02 (12)
51:51 (14)
6:46 (18)
1:09:35 (18)
17:44 (18)
1:11:06 (18)
1:31 (15)
1:11:29 (18)
23 (15)
1:11:29  Tommi Keronen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English