Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H45A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
7,3 km
 
1.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:02:00      52:54  
2.   Ilya Gusev Russia  RUS  14:38:00      56:27  
3.   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:00:00      57:38  
4.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:24:00      58:15  
5.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:32:00      1:02:45  
6.   Jarmo Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:06:00      1:02:55  
6.   Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:14:00      1:02:55  
8.   Anssi Kokkonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:22:00      1:03:50  
9.   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:26:00      1:04:14  
10.   Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:12:00      1:04:48  
11.   Jari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:14:00      1:04:49  
12.   Peter Johansson IF Brahe  FIN  15:30:00      1:04:58  
13.   Heikki Tanhua Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:28:00      1:05:13  
14.   Jouni Vidqvist Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:52:00      1:05:15  
15.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:54:00      1:07:30  
16.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  14:22:00      1:08:20  
17.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:40:00      1:08:21  
18.   Jouni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:04:00      1:09:40  
19.   Rasmus Mårtenson OK77  FIN  14:46:00      1:10:01  
20.   Mikael Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  15:04:00      1:14:26  
21.   Mika Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:54:00      1:14:38  
22.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  14:12:00      1:15:08  
23.   Marko Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  15:20:00      1:16:32  
24.   Janne Uusi-Pietilä Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:34:00      1:17:18  
25.   Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:32:00      1:18:37  
26.   Jari Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  15:16:00      1:21:53  
27.   Pertti Salo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:56:00      1:23:32  
28.   Timo Pietikänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:18:00      1:25:48  
29.   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:58:00      1:29:25  
30.   Kari Kontola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  15:26:00      1:31:41  
31.   Jouko Reponen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:34:00      1:32:26  
32.   Juha Suutari Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:58:00      1:39:10  
33.   Harri Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  15:28:00      1:45:10  
34.   Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  FIN  14:30:00      1:49:49  
35.   Esa Havula Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:00:00      2:10:19  
   Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:56:00      ei läht.  
   Petteri Niskanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:02:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  14:08:00      ei läht.  
   Kaj Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:10:00      ei läht.  
   Jussi Eskelinen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:18:00      ei läht.  
   148 vacant vac    14:20:00      ei läht.  
   147 vacant vac    14:24:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  14:44:00      ei läht.  
   146 vacant vac    14:48:00      ei läht.  
   150 vacant vac    14:52:00      ei läht.  
   149 vacant vac    15:06:00      ei läht.  
   Tarmo Hyttinen Rasti E4  FIN  15:08:00      keskeytti  
   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:10:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English