Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H45A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

2030Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:50:00   193232
2003Jussi EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:52:00   207175
2040Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:54:00   46782
2016Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:56:00   203880
2008Heikki HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN10:58:00   205736
2013Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   52762
2053Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN11:04:00   154795
2047150 vacantvac11:06:00 
2022Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   183850
2046149 vacantvac11:10:00 
2002Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN11:12:00   143411
2004Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN11:14:00   130358
2045148 vacantvac11:16:00 
2031Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN11:18:00   172776
2043146 vacantvac11:22:00 
2033Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   180730
2009Esa HavulaKalevan RastiFIN11:26:00   179956
2028Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN11:28:00   199797
2010Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN11:30:00   101570
2019Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:32:00   181288
2052Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   94991
2021Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN11:36:00   181641
2029Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN11:40:00   413256
2025Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN11:42:00   47070
2037Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   215219
2014Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN11:46:00   186734
2036Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN11:48:00   207264
2015Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN11:50:00   41848
2044147 vacantvac11:52:00 
2051Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:54:00   216336
2032Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:56:00   90909
2035Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN11:58:00   46899
2018Anssi KokkonenKalevan RastiFIN12:00:00   202705
2048Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:02:00   197578
2034Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:04:00   168989
2042Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN12:06:00   194090
2011Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN12:08:00   177715
2026Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN12:10:00   148831
2020Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN12:12:00   208040
2039Juha SuutariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:14:00   195988
2017Mika KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:16:00   55483
2038Jouni SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:18:00   189768
2050Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:20:00   410979
2023Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN12:22:00   182680
2012Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN12:24:00   190114
2007Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN12:26:00   169845
2005Ilya GusevRussiaRUS12:30:00   179306
2001Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN12:32:00   217150
2027Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN12:34:00   215610
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English