Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H45A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2001Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN14:32:0012:32:0010:52:0011:50:00   217150
2002Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN14:40:0011:12:0011:30:0012:18:00   143411
2003Jussi EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:18:0010:52:0011:52:0012:32:00   207175
2004Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN14:10:0011:14:0012:14:0012:02:00   130358
2005Ilya GusevRussiaRUS14:38:0012:30:0011:34:0010:58:00   179306
2006Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN  11:54:0012:16:00   173739
2007Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN14:06:0012:26:0011:58:0011:04:00   169845
2008Heikki HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN14:30:0010:58:0012:32:0012:04:00   205736
2009Esa HavulaKalevan RastiFIN14:00:0011:26:0011:42:0012:30:00   179956
2010Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN14:08:0011:30:0011:44:0012:22:00   101570
2011Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN15:14:0012:08:0011:16:0011:10:00   177715
2012Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN15:08:0012:24:0011:04:0011:26:00   190114
2013Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:00:0011:02:0011:28:0012:10:00   52762
2014Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN15:30:0011:46:0011:20:0011:14:00   186734
2015Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN14:14:0011:50:0012:34:0011:12:00   41848
2016Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:10:0010:56:0012:10:0011:34:00   203880
2017Mika KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:54:0012:16:0011:56:0011:44:00   55483
2018Anssi KokkonenKalevan RastiFIN15:22:0012:00:0011:10:0011:30:00   202705
2019Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:26:0011:32:0011:50:0011:06:00   181288
2020Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN 12:12:0011:12:00    208040
2021Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN15:20:0011:36:0012:04:0010:52:00   181641
2022Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:24:0011:08:0012:02:0011:18:00   183850
2023Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN14:12:0012:22:0011:14:0011:52:00   182680
2024Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN15:16:00      169354
2025Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN 11:42:0012:30:00    47070
2026Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN14:44:0012:10:0011:36:0011:16:00   148831
2027Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN14:46:0012:34:0010:56:0011:22:00   215610
2028Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN14:02:0011:28:0012:24:0011:58:00   199797
2029Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN15:12:0011:40:0012:08:0010:54:00   413256
2030Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:54:0010:50:0011:26:0012:28:00   193232
2031Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN15:18:0011:18:0011:32:0011:56:00   172776
2032Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:32:0011:56:0011:22:0010:56:00   90909
2033Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:34:0011:24:0011:48:0011:08:00   180730
2034Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN13:58:0012:04:0012:26:0011:28:00   168989
2035Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN14:04:0011:58:0012:18:0011:32:00   46899
2036Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN14:22:0011:48:0011:02:0012:24:00   207264
2037Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:56:0011:44:0011:00:0012:08:00   215219
2038Jouni SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:56:0012:18:0011:18:0012:06:00   189768
2039Juha SuutariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:58:0012:14:0011:38:0010:50:00   195988
2040Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:28:0010:54:0012:06:0012:12:00   46782
2041Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN  10:54:0012:34:00   51632
2042Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN14:34:0012:06:0011:46:0011:00:00   194090
2043146 vacantvac14:48:0011:22:0012:16:0011:20:00 
2044147 vacantvac14:24:0011:52:0011:06:0012:20:00 
2045148 vacantvac14:20:0011:16:0011:40:0012:26:00 
2046149 vacantvac15:06:0011:10:0012:28:0011:24:00 
2047150 vacantvac14:52:0011:06:0012:22:0011:40:00 
2048Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:28:0012:02:0010:58:0011:42:00   197578
2049Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFIN  10:50:00  
2050Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:52:0012:20:0012:00:0011:38:00   410979
2051Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:26:0011:54:0011:08:0012:14:00   216336
2052Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:02:0011:34:0012:20:0011:02:00   94991
2053Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:04:0011:04:0012:12:0011:36:00   154795
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English