Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H40AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:07 (2)
8:31 (2)
6:24 (5)
10:10 (3)
1:39 (4)
11:39 (3)
1:29 (3)
13:28 (2)
1:49 (1)
17:26 (2)
3:58 (5)
19:52 (2)
2:26 (3)
24:38 (2)
4:46 (3)
30:53 (1)
6:15 (1)
33:08 (1)
2:15 (3)
35:07 (1)
1:59 (2)
36:12 (1)
1:05 (1)
40:39 (1)
4:27 (2)
42:00 (1)
1:21 (2)
42:18 (1)
18 (4)
42:18  Ilpo Viippola
2   Juha Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
2:34 (5)
8:32 (3)
5:58 (3)
10:06 (2)
1:34 (3)
11:33 (2)
1:27 (2)
13:53 (3)
2:20 (3)
17:49 (3)
3:56 (4)
20:10 (3)
2:21 (2)
24:48 (3)
4:38 (2)
32:03 (2)
7:15 (6)
34:10 (2)
2:07 (2)
36:13 (2)
2:03 (3)
37:43 (2)
1:30 (15)
43:14 (2)
5:31 (7)
44:49 (2)
1:35 (5)
45:10 (2)
21 (14)
45:10  Juha Nivukoski
3   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
2:04 (1)
7:35 (1)
5:31 (1)
9:05 (1)
1:30 (1)
10:23 (1)
1:18 (1)
12:53 (1)
2:30 (7)
16:19 (1)
3:26 (2)
18:39 (1)
2:20 (1)
22:48 (1)
4:09 (1)
34:59 (6)
12:11 (19)
37:00 (5)
2:01 (1)
38:56 (4)
1:56 (1)
40:04 (4)
1:08 (2)
44:19 (3)
4:15 (1)
45:38 (3)
1:19 (1)
45:58 (3)
20 (10)
45:58  Tuomas Vaherlehto
4   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:18 (11)
8:56 (5)
5:38 (2)
10:37 (4)
1:41 (5)
13:32 (7)
2:55 (16)
15:45 (7)
2:13 (2)
19:07 (5)
3:22 (1)
21:44 (4)
2:37 (4)
26:42 (4)
4:58 (4)
33:28 (3)
6:46 (3)
35:51 (3)
2:23 (4)
38:00 (3)
2:09 (4)
39:13 (3)
1:13 (3)
44:42 (4)
5:29 (6)
46:14 (4)
1:32 (4)
46:31 (4)
17 (3)
46:31  Hannu Hiltula
5   Petri Vainio
Kalevan Rasti
2:23 (3)
8:37 (4)
6:14 (4)
-
-
12:18 (4)
-
14:40 (4)
2:22 (4)
19:03 (4)
4:23 (6)
21:49 (5)
2:46 (6)
27:17 (5)
5:28 (7)
34:11 (4)
6:54 (4)
36:36 (4)
2:25 (5)
39:16 (5)
2:40 (9)
40:40 (5)
1:24 (9)
45:57 (5)
5:17 (4)
47:38 (5)
1:41 (10)
48:03 (5)
25 (20)
48:03  Petri Vainio
6   Harri Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:32 (4)
9:16 (6)
6:44 (7)
11:20 (6)
2:04 (8)
12:55 (6)
1:35 (4)
15:17 (5)
2:22 (4)
19:44 (6)
4:27 (8)
22:38 (6)
2:54 (8)
-
-
34:54 (5)
-
37:26 (6)
2:32 (8)
39:47 (6)
2:21 (6)
41:14 (6)
1:27 (13)
46:37 (6)
5:23 (5)
48:13 (6)
1:36 (6)
48:32 (6)
19 (7)
48:32  Harri Mäki
7   Timo Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:06 (14)
12:03 (10)
7:57 (10)
13:35 (9)
1:32 (2)
15:19 (9)
1:44 (7)
20:53 (13)
5:34 (20)
24:38 (11)
3:45 (3)
27:23 (9)
2:45 (5)
32:39 (8)
5:16 (5)
39:21 (9)
6:42 (2)
41:46 (9)
2:25 (5)
44:00 (9)
2:14 (5)
45:15 (9)
1:15 (4)
49:55 (7)
4:40 (3)
51:18 (7)
1:23 (3)
51:34 (7)
16 (2)
51:34  Timo Gröhn
8   Veijo Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
2:42 (7)
10:17 (8)
7:35 (8)
12:20 (7)
2:03 (7)
14:06 (8)
1:46 (8)
16:31 (8)
2:25 (6)
21:23 (8)
4:52 (12)
24:20 (8)
2:57 (9)
29:56 (7)
5:36 (8)
37:46 (8)
7:50 (7)
40:39 (8)
2:53 (9)
43:07 (8)
2:28 (7)
44:30 (8)
1:23 (8)
50:06 (8)
5:36 (9)
51:50 (8)
1:44 (11)
52:08 (8)
18 (4)
52:08  Veijo Marjala
9   Sami Kuntola
Laihian Luja
2:37 (6)
9:16 (6)
6:39 (6)
11:03 (5)
1:47 (6)
12:40 (5)
1:37 (6)
15:36 (6)
2:56 (11)
20:19 (7)
4:43 (11)
23:05 (7)
2:46 (6)
28:24 (6)
5:19 (6)
35:28 (7)
7:04 (5)
37:53 (7)
2:25 (5)
40:29 (7)
2:36 (8)
41:56 (7)
1:27 (13)
50:46 (9)
8:50 (18)
52:25 (9)
1:39 (7)
52:44 (9)
19 (7)
52:44  Sami Kuntola
10   Janne Konttila
Koovee
4:06 (14)
12:58 (13)
8:52 (12)
15:22 (12)
2:24 (14)
17:43 (12)
2:21 (15)
20:28 (12)
2:45 (9)
24:54 (12)
4:26 (7)
27:58 (11)
3:04 (10)
33:35 (9)
5:37 (9)
41:47 (10)
8:12 (8)
45:02 (10)
3:15 (17)
47:49 (10)
2:47 (10)
49:08 (10)
1:19 (6)
54:43 (10)
5:35 (8)
56:35 (10)
1:52 (13)
56:55 (10)
20 (10)
56:55  Janne Konttila
11   Tero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:01 (8)
11:28 (9)
8:27 (11)
13:34 (8)
2:06 (10)
15:29 (10)
1:55 (11)
18:34 (9)
3:05 (13)
24:20 (10)
5:46 (19)
28:04 (12)
3:44 (17)
35:00 (10)
6:56 (14)
44:12 (11)
9:12 (12)
48:07 (11)
3:55 (19)
51:02 (12)
2:55 (15)
52:27 (12)
1:25 (10)
58:48 (11)
6:21 (10)
1:01:06 (11)
2:18 (18)
1:01:28 (11)
22 (15)
1:01:28  Tero Karvinen
12   Vesa Koirikivi
RasTiimi
3:04 (9)
12:28 (11)
9:24 (13)
14:36 (10)
2:08 (11)
17:46 (13)
3:10 (17)
20:18 (11)
2:32 (8)
25:58 (13)
5:40 (18)
29:18 (13)
3:20 (13)
35:54 (11)
6:36 (12)
44:57 (12)
9:03 (11)
48:07 (11)
3:10 (15)
50:56 (11)
2:49 (11)
52:21 (11)
1:25 (10)
59:35 (12)
7:14 (16)
1:01:14 (12)
1:39 (7)
1:01:33 (12)
19 (7)
1:01:33  Vesa Koirikivi
13   Erno Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:12 (10)
13:44 (14)
10:32 (18)
16:22 (14)
2:38 (18)
18:25 (14)
2:03 (13)
21:54 (14)
3:29 (16)
27:27 (14)
5:33 (17)
30:52 (14)
3:25 (14)
37:12 (12)
6:20 (10)
45:37 (13)
8:25 (9)
48:59 (13)
3:22 (18)
51:56 (13)
2:57 (17)
53:22 (13)
1:26 (12)
59:55 (13)
6:33 (12)
1:01:58 (13)
2:03 (15)
1:02:21 (13)
23 (17)
1:02:21  Erno Puupponen
14   Sami Sivunen
Kangasala SK
4:53 (19)
15:03 (17)
10:10 (17)
17:23 (16)
2:20 (13)
19:27 (16)
2:04 (14)
22:38 (16)
3:11 (14)
27:59 (15)
5:21 (14)
31:16 (15)
3:17 (12)
38:13 (13)
6:57 (15)
47:59 (14)
9:46 (15)
50:58 (14)
2:59 (10)
54:19 (14)
3:21 (21)
55:39 (14)
1:20 (7)
1:02:15 (14)
6:36 (13)
1:04:06 (14)
1:51 (12)
1:04:30 (14)
24 (18)
1:04:30  Sami Sivunen
15   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (18)
13:53 (15)
9:34 (14)
16:08 (13)
2:15 (12)
20:30 (17)
4:22 (18)
24:07 (17)
3:37 (18)
31:37 (19)
7:30 (21)
35:14 (19)
3:37 (16)
41:41 (16)
6:27 (11)
50:18 (15)
8:37 (10)
53:27 (15)
3:09 (13)
56:22 (15)
2:55 (15)
57:40 (15)
1:18 (5)
1:04:17 (15)
6:37 (14)
1:06:38 (15)
2:21 (20)
1:06:58 (15)
20 (10)
1:06:58  Aleksei Hamppu
16   Lasse Palola
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:41 (12)
17:47 (20)
14:06 (20)
20:41 (19)
2:54 (19)
22:29 (19)
1:48 (9)
25:46 (18)
3:17 (15)
30:23 (17)
4:37 (10)
33:53 (17)
3:30 (15)
41:08 (14)
7:15 (16)
51:01 (16)
9:53 (16)
54:09 (16)
3:08 (12)
57:01 (16)
2:52 (13)
58:33 (16)
1:32 (16)
1:05:48 (16)
7:15 (17)
1:08:01 (16)
2:13 (17)
1:08:19 (16)
18 (4)
1:08:19  Lasse Palola
17   Jukka Tanhua
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (16)
19:41 (21)
15:26 (21)
-
-
23:19 (21)
-
26:14 (19)
2:55 (10)
31:19 (18)
5:05 (13)
34:35 (18)
3:16 (11)
41:13 (15)
6:38 (13)
52:14 (17)
11:01 (18)
55:27 (17)
3:13 (16)
58:17 (17)
2:50 (12)
1:00:07 (17)
1:50 (19)
1:06:46 (17)
6:39 (15)
1:09:05 (17)
2:19 (19)
1:09:29 (17)
24 (18)
1:09:29  Jukka Tanhua
18   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
4:53 (19)
12:38 (12)
7:45 (9)
14:42 (11)
2:04 (8)
16:18 (11)
1:36 (5)
19:19 (10)
3:01 (12)
23:54 (9)
4:35 (9)
27:45 (10)
3:51 (19)
-
-
54:00 (20)
-
57:04 (18)
3:04 (11)
1:00:03 (18)
2:59 (18)
1:01:40 (18)
1:37 (17)
1:11:07 (18)
9:27 (19)
1:12:46 (18)
1:39 (7)
1:13:06 (18)
20 (10)
1:13:06  Leo Koskenvuo
19   Juha Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:48 (13)
16:07 (18)
12:19 (19)
18:31 (17)
2:24 (14)
23:12 (20)
4:41 (19)
28:06 (20)
4:54 (19)
33:27 (20)
5:21 (14)
37:15 (20)
3:48 (18)
44:33 (18)
7:18 (17)
53:56 (19)
9:23 (13)
57:53 (20)
3:57 (20)
1:00:45 (20)
2:52 (13)
1:02:23 (19)
1:38 (18)
1:12:18 (19)
9:55 (20)
1:14:26 (19)
2:08 (16)
1:14:48 (19)
22 (15)
1:14:48  Juha Heikkilä
20   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:51 (21)
16:39 (19)
9:48 (15)
19:03 (18)
2:24 (14)
20:56 (18)
1:53 (10)
36:03 (21)
15:07 (21)
41:35 (21)
5:32 (16)
45:28 (21)
3:53 (20)
53:15 (19)
7:47 (18)
1:03:00 (21)
9:45 (14)
1:06:09 (21)
3:09 (13)
1:09:18 (21)
3:09 (19)
1:11:24 (21)
2:06 (20)
1:17:49 (20)
6:25 (11)
1:19:49 (20)
2:00 (14)
1:20:04 (20)
15 (1)
1:20:04  Kim Biskop
21   Tuukka Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
4:15 (16)
14:10 (16)
9:55 (16)
16:47 (15)
2:37 (17)
18:43 (15)
1:56 (12)
22:15 (15)
3:32 (17)
28:07 (16)
5:52 (20)
32:26 (16)
4:19 (21)
42:21 (17)
9:55 (19)
53:15 (18)
10:54 (17)
57:12 (19)
3:57 (20)
1:00:32 (19)
3:20 (20)
1:03:05 (20)
2:33 (21)
1:18:34 (21)
15:29 (21)
1:22:21 (21)
3:47 (21)
1:22:50 (21)
29 (21)
1:22:50  Tuukka Niinimäki
   Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
4:21
16:14
11:53
19:15
3:01
24:24
5:09
-
-
35:02
-
39:23
4:21
47:52
8:29
59:15
11:23
1:03:09
3:54
1:09:02
5:53
1:10:47
1:45
1:18:53
8:06
1:21:18
2:25
1:21:48
30
hylätty  Marko Jylhänlehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English