Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H40A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Hannu Niemelä RasTiimi  FIN  11:13:00      32:05  
2.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00      35:35  
3.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:01:00      36:37  
4.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  10:51:00      37:35  
5.   Jouni Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:25:00      37:43  
6.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:25:00      37:45  
7.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:47:00      38:58  
8.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:57:00      39:19  
9.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:21:00      39:33  
10.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:59:00      39:52  
10.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:07:00      39:52  
12.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:37:00      39:59  
13.   Jouko Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:05:00      40:14  
14.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  10:19:00      40:29  
15.   Hannu Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:31:00      40:32  
16.   Kai Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:13:00      40:43  
17.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:21:00      42:01  
18.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00      42:19  
19.   Riku Kankkunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00      42:22  
20.   Petri Rusanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:11:00      42:52  
21.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:09:00      44:04  
22.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:07:00      44:43  
23.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00      44:46  
24.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:45:00      45:01  
25.   Sauli Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:23:00      45:17  
26.   Maxim Borisov Spain  ESP  10:49:00      45:43  
27.   Tapio Perttunen Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:15:00      45:48  
28.   Jussi Viero Laihian Luja  FIN  10:39:00      48:07  
29.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00      50:05  
30.   Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:43:00      56:29  
31.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:27:00      1:12:21  
   140 vacant vac    10:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jani Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00      ei läht.  
   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:29:00      ei läht.  
   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:33:00      ei läht.  
   138 vacant vac    10:53:00      ei läht.  
   141 vacant vac    11:11:00      ei läht.  
   Urpo Heikkinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00      ei läht.  
   139 vacant vac    11:19:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English