Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H40A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
7,9 km
 
1.   Hannu Niemelä RasTiimi  FIN  10:05:00      52:19  
2.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:15:00      54:33  
3.   Jouni Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:23:00      57:23  
4.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:03:00      58:00  
5.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00      58:18  
6.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:17:00      58:56  
7.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:21:00      59:17  
8.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:11:00      59:57  
9.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  10:17:00      1:00:44  
10.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:09:00      1:01:34  
11.   Hannu Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:35:00      1:02:26  
12.   Riku Kankkunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00      1:02:27  
13.   Jouko Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:15:00      1:02:40  
13.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:07:00      1:02:40  
15.   Tapio Perttunen Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:37:00      1:02:53  
16.   Sauli Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:07:00      1:03:31  
17.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:49:00      1:04:09  
18.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00      1:04:42  
19.   Kai Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:23:00      1:04:44  
20.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  11:09:00      1:06:33  
21.   Petri Rusanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:21:00      1:06:50  
22.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:57:00      1:08:41  
23.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00      1:09:04  
24.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:25:00      1:09:46  
25.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00      1:09:53  
26.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:11:00      1:10:49  
27.   Maxim Borisov Spain  ESP  10:41:00      1:15:59  
28.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00      1:17:25  
29.   Jussi Viero Laihian Luja  FIN  10:13:00      1:19:43  
30.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:43:00      1:23:22  
31.   Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:55:00      1:50:27  
   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:19:00      ei läht.  
   138 vacant vac    10:27:00      ei läht.  
   Jani Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:29:00      ei läht.  
   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:31:00      ei läht.  
   Urpo Heikkinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00      keskeytti  
   139 vacant vac    10:47:00      ei läht.  
   140 vacant vac    10:53:00      ei läht.  
   141 vacant vac    10:59:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English