Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

146Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN2:36:34
236Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN2:36:53+19
358Timo SildKooveeEST2:37:39+1:05
440Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN2:38:55+2:21
555Jani LakanenKooveeFIN2:39:03+2:29
657Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:40:36+4:02
741Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN2:41:22+4:48
850Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN2:41:50+5:16
915Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN2:44:19+7:45
1048Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN2:46:17+9:43
1138Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN2:46:18+9:44
1224Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN2:46:32+9:58
1356Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:47:06+10:32
1434Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN2:47:48+11:14
1544Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN2:47:51+11:17
1613Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:48:37+12:03
1728Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:49:15+12:41
1829Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:49:31+12:57
1945Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:49:32+12:58
2027Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:50:32+13:58
2143Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN2:50:51+14:17
2211Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:51:10+14:36
2335Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:51:48+15:14
2414Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:52:10+15:36
2559Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:53:19+16:45
2633Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN2:53:37+17:03
277Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:53:46+17:12
2819Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN2:54:47+18:13
2953Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN2:55:41+19:07
3020Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:56:15+19:41
3122Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN2:58:27+21:53
3247Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN2:59:04+22:30
331Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN3:00:23+23:49
343Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN3:00:36+24:02
3526Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN3:00:48+24:14
3617Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN3:01:07+24:33
378Janne MänkärläLynxFIN3:02:21+25:47
382Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN3:02:41+26:07
3921Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN3:04:28+27:54
404Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:04:29+27:55
415Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN3:04:39+28:05
426Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:06:54+30:20
4312Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN3:08:34+32:00
4416Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:08:53+32:19
459Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:10:26+33:52
4630Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL3:11:12+34:38
10Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
23Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
25Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFINhylätty
18Mikko SalervoOK77FINei läht.
31Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
42Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
52Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English