Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

139Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:10:04
243Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:10:35+31
349Timo SildKooveeEST1:10:58+54
458Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:10:59+55
542Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:11:20+1:16
648Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN1:11:22+1:18
10Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:11:22+1:18
856Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:43+1:39
955Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN1:12:48+2:44
1029Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:13:16+3:12
1130Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:43+3:39
1237Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:13:55+3:51
1346Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:14:14+4:10
1451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:14:40+4:36
1527Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:02+4:58
1640Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:19+5:15
1732Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:15:20+5:16
1850Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:28+5:24
1941Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN1:15:34+5:30
2012Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:40+5:36
2157Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:15:57+5:53
2260Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:16:28+6:24
2325Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:16:31+6:27
2421Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:16:40+6:36
2511Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:16:59+6:55
2616Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:04+7:00
2731Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:17:19+7:15
2835Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:17:35+7:31
2920Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:17:51+7:47
305Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:01+7:57
3113Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:06+8:02
3219Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:18:20+8:16
336Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:18:37+8:33
343Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:19:06+9:02
3518Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:19:13+9:09
3628Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:19:15+9:11
3723Mikko SalervoOK77FIN1:20:06+10:02
3815Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:20:26+10:22
3934Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:20:43+10:39
4059Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:12+11:08
414Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:21:15+11:11
422Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:21:26+11:22
4326Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:21:40+11:36
4414Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:21:59+11:55
459Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:02+11:58
467Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:22:21+12:17
4733Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL1:23:03+12:59
488Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:23:49+13:45
491Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:19+14:15
5017Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:24:33+14:29
5122Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:25:54+15:50
5224Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:27:00+16:56
36Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
54Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
45Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
52Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English