1 | 19 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:03 | |||
2 | 8 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | 41:18 | +15 | ||
3 | 17 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 41:30 | +27 | ||
4 | 1 | Fredric Portin | Halden SK | 41:42 | +39 | ||
5 | 2 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 41:48 | +45 | ||
6 | 16 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:57 | +54 | ||
7 | 18 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:20 | +1:17 | ||
8 | 4 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:47 | +1:44 | ||
9 | 12 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 42:48 | +1:45 | ||
10 | 6 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:49 | +1:46 | ||
11 | 5 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 42:55 | +1:52 | ||
12 | 3 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 43:08 | +2:05 | ||
13 | 10 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 43:11 | +2:08 | ||
14 | 26 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 43:18 | +2:15 | ||
15 | 36 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 43:19 | +2:16 | ||
16 | 9 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | 43:27 | +2:24 | ||
11 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | 43:27 | +2:24 | |||
18 | 25 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:32 | +2:29 | ||
19 | 35 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 43:34 | +2:31 | ||
20 | 7 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 43:50 | +2:47 | ||
21 | 34 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 44:16 | +3:13 | ||
22 | 24 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 44:27 | +3:24 | ||
23 | 22 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:45 | +3:42 | ||
24 | 40 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 44:49 | +3:46 | ||
25 | 38 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 45:13 | +4:10 | ||
26 | 30 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:20 | +4:17 | ||
27 | 32 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 45:29 | +4:26 | ||
28 | 39 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:35 | +4:32 | ||
29 | 33 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 45:44 | +4:41 | ||
30 | 21 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 45:50 | +4:47 | ||
31 | 41 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:56 | +5:53 | ||
32 | 37 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 47:05 | +6:02 | ||
33 | 50 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 47:18 | +6:15 | ||
34 | 42 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 47:28 | +6:25 | ||
35 | 44 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 48:50 | +7:47 | ||
36 | 31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | 49:18 | +8:15 | ||
37 | 13 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:28 | +8:25 | ||
38 | 23 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:13 | +9:10 | ||
39 | 45 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:38 | +10:35 | ||
40 | 29 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:49 | +13:46 | ||
14 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | ei läht. | ||||
15 | Jarkko Huovila | Halden SK | ei läht. | ||||
20 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ei läht. | ||||
28 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
43 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
46 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
47 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
48 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. | ||||
49 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | ei läht. | ||||
51 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
52 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
53 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
54 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
27 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | hylätty |