Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 4. päivä

Maali 7,7 km

119Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:03
28Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN41:18+15
317Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:30+27
41Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN41:42+39
52Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN41:48+45
616Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN41:57+54
718Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:20+1:17
84Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN42:47+1:44
912Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN42:48+1:45
106Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:49+1:46
115Jani LakanenKooveeFIN42:55+1:52
123Timo SildKooveeEST43:08+2:05
1310Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN43:11+2:08
1426Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN43:18+2:15
1536Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN43:19+2:16
1611Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN43:27+2:24
9Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN43:27+2:24
1825Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:32+2:29
1935Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN43:34+2:31
207Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN43:50+2:47
2134Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN44:16+3:13
2224Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:27+3:24
2322Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:45+3:42
2440Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN44:49+3:46
2538Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN45:13+4:10
2630Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:20+4:17
2732Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN45:29+4:26
2839Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:35+4:32
2933Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN45:44+4:41
3021Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN45:50+4:47
3141Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:56+5:53
3237Janne MänkärläLynxFIN47:05+6:02
3350Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN47:18+6:15
3442Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN47:28+6:25
3544Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN48:50+7:47
3631Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN49:18+8:15
3713Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:28+8:25
3823Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:13+9:10
3945Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL51:38+10:35
4029Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN54:49+13:46
27Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
47Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINei läht.
49Mikko SalervoOK77FINei läht.
43Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
48Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
14Otto SimosasOK TrianFINei läht.
54Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
52Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRAei läht.
53Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
15Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFINei läht.
51Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
46Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
28Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFINei läht.
20Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English