Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 3. päivä

Väliaika 14,7 km

146Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN1:23:12
249Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA1:24:29+1:17
358Timo SildKooveeEST1:24:37+1:25
36Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:24:37+1:25
539Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:25:40+2:28
655Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:25:52+2:40
740Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:26:06+2:54
857Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:26:38+3:26
950Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN1:27:04+3:52
1041Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:27:46+4:34
1148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:28:01+4:49
1254Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:05+4:53
1356Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:28:32+5:20
1413Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:13+6:01
1537Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:29:43+6:31
1644Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN1:29:49+6:37
1734Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:29:52+6:40
1859Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:54+6:42
1938Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:30:15+7:03
2028Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:30:28+7:16
2127Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:30:29+7:17
2233Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:30:40+7:28
2315Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:30:42+7:30
2424Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:30:54+7:42
2545Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:31:53+8:41
2632Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:32:48+9:36
2714Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:32:51+9:39
2811Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:33:14+10:02
2943Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:33:19+10:07
307Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:33:25+10:13
3129Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:33:41+10:29
3251Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:33:47+10:35
3317Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:33:54+10:42
3435Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:19+11:07
3519Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:34:29+11:17
3621Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:34:55+11:43
3720Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:35:16+12:04
381Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:35:33+12:21
398Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:36:09+12:57
4022Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:36:32+13:20
4153Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:37:18+14:06
4226Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:39:14+16:02
433Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:39:35+16:23
446Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:07+16:55
4516Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:40:18+17:06
464Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:40:27+17:15
475Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:40:36+17:24
482Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:41:16+18:04
4947Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:41:51+18:39
5012Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:44:01+20:49
519Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:45:36+22:24
5230Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL1:45:37+22:25
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English