Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 3. päivä

Väliaika 13,9 km

149Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA1:18:32
246Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN1:18:35+3
336Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:19:46+1:14
458Timo SildKooveeEST1:19:53+1:21
539Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:20:55+2:23
655Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:21:12+2:40
740Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:21:22+2:50
857Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:59+3:27
950Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN1:22:26+3:54
1041Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:22:47+4:15
1148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:23:08+4:36
1254Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:11+4:39
1313Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:43+5:11
1456Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:44+5:12
1527Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:24:10+5:38
1659Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:24:24+5:52
1744Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN1:24:43+6:11
1834Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:24:55+6:23
1937Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:24:58+6:26
2015Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:24:59+6:27
2128Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:25:29+6:57
2238Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:25:37+7:05
2324Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:25:42+7:10
2433Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:25:51+7:19
2545Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:40+8:08
2614Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:27:06+8:34
2711Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:27:45+9:13
2843Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:27:52+9:20
2932Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:27:56+9:24
3017Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:28:10+9:38
317Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:28:11+9:39
3221Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:28:14+9:42
3329Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:46+10:14
3435Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:29:03+10:31
3551Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:29:09+10:37
3619Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:29:22+10:50
3720Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:49+11:17
388Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:29:53+11:21
391Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:29:59+11:27
4022Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:30:11+11:39
4153Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:31:26+12:54
423Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:33:50+15:18
4326Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:33:56+15:24
6Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:56+15:24
4516Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:34:34+16:02
465Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:34:49+16:17
474Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:35:02+16:30
482Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:35:55+17:23
4947Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:36:13+17:41
5012Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:37:34+19:02
5130Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL1:39:40+21:08
529Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:39:41+21:09
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English