Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 3. päivä

Väliaika 12,2 km

149Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA1:09:38
246Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN1:09:39+1
358Timo SildKooveeEST1:10:49+1:11
436Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:10:58+1:20
539Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:37+1:59
640Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:12:08+2:30
755Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:12:13+2:35
857Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:12:58+3:20
950Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN1:13:32+3:54
1041Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:13:36+3:58
1148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:39+4:01
1227Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:14:13+4:35
1354Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:14+4:36
1456Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:40+5:02
1534Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:14:52+5:14
1613Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:54+5:16
1759Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:03+5:25
1815Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:15:06+5:28
1944Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN1:15:29+5:51
2024Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:15:34+5:56
2137Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:15:36+5:58
2228Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:15:51+6:13
2338Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:16:13+6:35
2433Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:17:00+7:22
2514Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:17:11+7:33
29Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:11+7:33
277Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:17:22+7:44
2845Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:25+7:47
2943Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:18:10+8:32
3021Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:18:13+8:35
3117Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:18:25+8:47
3211Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:18:48+9:10
3332Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:54+9:16
3419Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:19:17+9:39
3535Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:35+9:57
3622Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:19:37+9:59
3751Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:19:41+10:03
3853Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:19:43+10:05
391Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:20:01+10:23
408Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:20:06+10:28
4120Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:20:09+10:31
424Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:06+12:28
4316Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:23:24+13:46
443Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:23:35+13:57
455Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:24:02+14:24
466Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:08+14:30
4726Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:24:09+14:31
482Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:24:34+14:56
4947Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:25:21+15:43
5012Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:26:57+17:19
519Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:28:46+19:08
5230Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL1:29:17+19:39
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English