Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 3. päivä

Väliaika 9,9 km

149Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA56:45
246Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN57:04+19
358Timo SildKooveeEST57:49+1:04
436Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN58:02+1:17
539Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:22+1:37
640Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN59:07+2:22
755Jani LakanenKooveeFIN59:14+2:29
850Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN59:29+2:44
956Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:40+2:55
1048Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN59:48+3:03
1141Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN59:50+3:05
1257Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:00:06+3:21
1354Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:28+3:43
1434Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:00:41+3:56
1527Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:50+4:05
1644Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN1:01:28+4:43
1759Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:35+4:50
1824Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:01:39+4:54
1913Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:41+4:56
2028Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:01:53+5:08
2115Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:01:54+5:09
2237Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:24+5:39
237Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:44+5:59
2438Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:03:09+6:24
2545Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:23+6:38
2643Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:03:29+6:44
2732Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:47+7:02
2829Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:53+7:08
2921Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:03:55+7:10
3014Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:03:56+7:11
3119Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:04:03+7:18
11Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:03+7:18
3333Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:04:08+7:23
3453Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:04:22+7:37
3535Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:46+8:01
3617Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:05:05+8:20
371Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:05:33+8:48
388Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:05:35+8:50
3922Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:05:43+8:58
4020Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:05:52+9:07
4151Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:06:03+9:18
424Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:15+10:30
436Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:28+10:43
445Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:07:33+10:48
4526Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:08:01+11:16
4647Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:08:05+11:20
4716Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:08:25+11:40
483Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:09:14+12:29
492Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:09:32+12:47
5012Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:10:58+14:13
5130Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL1:11:38+14:53
529Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:51+15:06
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English