Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 3. päivä

Maali 15,4 km

146Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN1:25:12
258Timo SildKooveeEST1:26:41+1:29
349Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA1:26:49+1:37
36Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:26:49+1:37
539Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:27:58+2:46
655Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:28:04+2:52
740Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:28:20+3:08
857Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:28:53+3:41
950Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN1:29:02+3:50
1041Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:30:02+4:50
1148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:30:20+5:08
1254Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:28+5:16
1356Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:30:38+5:26
1413Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:33+6:21
1537Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:31:55+6:43
1659Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:32:07+6:55
1744Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN1:32:17+7:05
1838Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:32:23+7:11
1934Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:32:28+7:16
2028Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:32:44+7:32
2133Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:32:54+7:42
2227Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:32:57+7:45
15Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:32:57+7:45
2424Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:33:16+8:04
2545Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:34:13+9:01
2632Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:35:05+9:53
2714Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:35:11+9:59
2811Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:35:30+10:18
297Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:35:40+10:28
3029Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:35:48+10:36
3151Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:36:02+10:50
3217Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:36:34+11:22
3343Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:36:37+11:25
3435Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:46+11:34
3519Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:36:56+11:44
3621Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:37:28+12:16
3720Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:37:55+12:43
381Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:38:02+12:50
398Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:38:32+13:20
4022Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:39:14+14:02
4153Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:40:13+15:01
4226Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:41:33+16:21
433Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:41:59+16:47
446Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:42:35+17:23
4516Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:42:59+17:47
464Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:43:03+17:51
475Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:43:24+18:12
482Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:43:35+18:23
4947Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:44:24+19:12
5012Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:46:35+21:23
5130Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL1:48:09+22:57
529Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:48:24+23:12
10Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
23Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
25Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFINhylätty
18Mikko SalervoOK77FINei läht.
31Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
42Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
52Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English