Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 5,6 km

148Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN30:36
244Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN30:50+14
349Timo SildKooveeEST31:29+53
439Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN31:36+1:00
542Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN31:46+1:10
641Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN31:50+1:14
758Jani LakanenKooveeFIN31:56+1:20
822Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:39+2:03
932Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN32:46+2:10
1056Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:02+2:26
1110Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN33:06+2:30
1255Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN33:10+2:34
1313Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:15+2:39
43Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN33:15+2:39
1540Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:20+2:44
1646Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN33:27+2:51
1730Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:29+2:53
1838Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:38+3:02
1959Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:48+3:12
2047Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA33:49+3:13
2150Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN33:54+3:18
2257Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN33:55+3:19
2337Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN34:03+3:27
2435Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:04+3:28
2529Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN34:15+3:39
2621Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN34:23+3:47
2725Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN34:29+3:53
2831Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN34:30+3:54
2960Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:38+4:02
3034Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN34:55+4:19
3151Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN34:57+4:21
325Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN35:04+4:28
3312Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN35:10+4:34
3453Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:16+4:40
3527Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:29+4:53
3611Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:43+5:07
3715Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN35:51+5:15
3828Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN36:14+5:38
399Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN36:15+5:39
4017Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN36:26+5:50
413Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN36:29+5:53
4224Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN36:32+5:56
4320Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN36:35+5:59
4418Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN36:53+6:17
458Janne MänkärläLynxFIN36:57+6:21
466Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN37:20+6:44
4733Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL37:25+6:49
487Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN37:30+6:54
4914Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN37:42+7:06
5026Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN38:08+7:32
514Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN38:20+7:44
5219Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:24+7:48
16Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN38:24+7:48
542Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:31+7:55
5523Mikko SalervoOK77FIN38:40+8:04
561Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:21+9:45
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English