Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 2,6 km

148Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN13:49
249Timo SildKooveeEST13:57+8
356Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:28+39
439Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN14:29+40
543Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:39+50
644Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:42+53
42Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN14:42+53
841Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN14:46+57
935Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:58+1:09
1030Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:02+1:13
1155Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN15:03+1:14
1213Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:04+1:15
1332Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN15:05+1:16
1440Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:10+1:21
1538Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:11+1:22
1651Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN15:13+1:24
1758Jani LakanenKooveeFIN15:17+1:28
50Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:17+1:28
1946Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN15:18+1:29
2022Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:20+1:31
2159Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:24+1:35
2253Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:30+1:41
2321Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN15:31+1:42
242Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:47+1:58
24Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN15:47+1:58
2629Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN15:50+2:01
34Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN15:50+2:01
2827Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:53+2:04
2917Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN15:55+2:06
3037Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN16:10+2:21
3110Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN16:12+2:23
3231Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN16:13+2:24
3315Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN16:20+2:31
3433Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL16:27+2:38
3511Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:28+2:39
3660Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:29+2:40
7Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN16:29+2:40
389Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN16:32+2:43
396Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN16:36+2:47
4057Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN16:37+2:48
415Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN16:39+2:50
47Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA16:39+2:50
438Janne MänkärläLynxFIN16:41+2:52
4425Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:44+2:55
26Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:44+2:55
464Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN16:46+2:57
471Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:49+3:00
4812Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:55+3:06
4914Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:58+3:09
5023Mikko SalervoOK77FIN17:21+3:32
5120Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN17:29+3:40
523Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN17:32+3:43
5318Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN17:45+3:56
5428Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN17:48+3:59
5516Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:00+5:11
5619Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:22+5:33
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English