Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
Maali
6,3 km
 
1.   Toni Saari Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:43:00   30:16 (1)     35:38  
2.   Topi Anjala Koovee  FIN  14:33:00   30:52 (4)     36:42  
3.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:07:00   30:51 (3)     36:49  
4.   Tero Föhr Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:25:00   30:46 (2)     36:55  
5.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:09:00   31:00 (5)     36:59  
6.   Jani Myllärinen Koovee  FIN  13:27:00   31:23 (6)     37:18  
7.   Jani Lakanen Koovee  FIN  14:01:00   31:43 (7)     37:28  
8.   Jarno Parkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:41:00   32:16 (10)     37:48  
9.   Timo Sild Koovee  EST  14:53:00   32:14 (9)     37:51  
10.   Mikko Patana Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:03:00   32:20 (14)     37:53  
11.   Hannu Airila Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:45:00   32:17 (12)     38:00  
12.   Aapo Leskinen Lynx  FIN  13:25:00   32:16 (10)     38:01  
13.   Mårten Boström IFK Lidingö  FIN  13:33:00   31:58 (8)     38:07  
14.   Tobias Henriksson OK Trian  FIN  13:23:00   32:18 (13)     38:14  
15.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:35:00   32:33 (16)     38:35  
16.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:57:00   32:55 (18)     38:50  
17.   Topi Penttinen OK Trian  FIN  14:45:00   33:05 (21)     39:04  
18.   Fredric Portin Halden SK  FIN  14:51:00   33:40 (23)     39:09  
19.   Lauri Nenonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:13:00   32:36 (17)     39:18  
20.   Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:31:00   32:23 (15)     39:21  
21.   Juuso Metsälä Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:31:00   33:01 (19)     39:29  
22.   Jonne Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:47:00   34:01 (24)     39:46  
23.   Mikko Salervo OK77  FIN  14:39:00   34:18 (29)     39:49  
24.   Mikko Sirén Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:21:00   34:01 (24)     40:09  
25.   Petri Saari Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  13:49:00   34:03 (26)     40:11  
26.   Matti Kivelä Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:35:00   34:32 (32)     40:18  
27.   Vesa Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:23:00   34:31 (31)     40:19  
28.   Jere Pajunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:17:00   34:37 (33)     40:23  
29.   Lauri Oikarinen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:49:00   33:39 (22)     40:34  
30.   Filip Brunell OK Trian  FIN  13:39:00   34:38 (35)     40:52  
31.   Otto Simosas OK Trian  FIN  13:55:00   34:56 (38)     41:01  
32.   Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:37:00   34:42 (36)     41:03  
33.   Jarkko Hautala Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  13:41:00   34:16 (27)     41:05  
34.   Jere Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:19:00   34:43 (37)     41:06  
35.   Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma  FIN  14:11:00   34:37 (33)     41:09  
36.   Mikael Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  14:37:00   35:29 (39)     41:14  
37.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:03:00   34:16 (27)     41:43  
38.   Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:29:00   34:27 (30)     41:53  
39.   Jarkko Huovila Halden SK  FIN  13:51:00   35:42 (40)     42:04  
40.   Timo Mähönen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:09:00   35:58 (43)     42:06  
41.   Lasse Kautto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  13:13:00   35:43 (41)     42:22  
42.   Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:59:00   33:03 (20)     42:41  
43.   Henrik Väisänen MS Parma  FIN  15:05:00   36:33 (44)     42:52  
44.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  13:15:00   35:57 (42)     42:58  
45.   Miika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:53:00   36:54 (45)     43:10  
46.   Ross Morrison Rajamäen Rykmentti  NZL  14:29:00   36:58 (47)     43:43  
47.   Jouni Kujala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:01:00   37:16 (48)     43:47  
48.   Joni Hirvikallio Koovee  FIN  13:47:00   36:55 (46)     43:51  
49.   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  14:15:00   37:42 (49)     45:08  
50.   Oskari Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:05:00   38:33 (50)     45:39  
51.   Daniel Stenlund Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:11:00   39:49 (51)     46:25  
52.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:27:00   42:05 (52)     48:46  
53.   Mikko Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:07:00   45:05 (53)     51:34  
54.   Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:55:00   1:12:14 (54)     1:24:12  
   Antti Parjanne Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:59:00         ei läht.  
   Frederic Tranchand Paimion Rasti  FRA  14:17:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English