Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21E 4. päivä

Lähtölista

1Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN12:00:00   183491
2Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN12:00:19   413109
3Timo SildKooveeEST12:01:05   213904
4Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:02:21   189971
5Jani LakanenKooveeFIN12:02:29   214773
6Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:04:02   194295
7Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN12:04:48   183849
8Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN12:05:16   412266
9Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN12:07:45   201850
10Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN12:09:43   173383
11Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN12:09:44   209794
12Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN12:09:58   182262
13Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:10:32   169960
14Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN12:11:14   125940
15Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN12:11:17   410995
16Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:12:03   193217
17Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:12:41   201255
18Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:12:57   207965
19Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:12:58   196619
20Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:13:58   203718
21Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN12:14:17   180702
22Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:14:36   159986
23Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:15:14   159109
24Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:15:36   169059
25Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:16:45   156042
26Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:17:03   218589
27Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:17:12   157623
28Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN12:18:13   195281
29Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:19:07   188584
30Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:19:41   112540
31Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN12:21:53   205625
32Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN12:22:30   161864
33Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN12:23:49   214204
34Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN12:24:02   178156
35Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN12:24:14   190036
36Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN12:24:33   159983
37Janne MänkärläLynxFIN12:25:47   170048
38Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN12:27:54   207304
39Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:27:55   409766
40Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN12:28:05   186468
41Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:30:20   100779
42Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:32:00   205952
43Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:32:19   207156
44Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:33:52   413297
45Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL12:34:38   56469
46Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN12:46:00   183046
47Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN12:47:00   157580
48Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:48:00   169466
49Mikko SalervoOK77FIN12:49:00   169915
50Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:50:00   159168
51Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:51:00   188499
52Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA12:52:00   146651
53Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:53:00   195495
54Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN12:54:00   204113
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English