Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21A 3. päivä

Maali 6,6 km

11032Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN38:48
21038Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:08+20
31060Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:16+28
41031Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN39:34+46
51011Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN39:49+1:01
61004Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN39:50+1:02
71016Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:04+1:16
81020Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN40:23+1:35
91026Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN40:25+1:37
101007Mikael DonnerOK77FIN40:58+2:10
111059Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:04+2:16
121043Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN41:22+2:34
131002Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN41:24+2:36
141050Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:42+2:54
151010Topi HasuOK TrianFIN42:09+3:21
161051Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:22+3:34
171008Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:25+3:37
181046Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:50+4:02
191061Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:52+4:04
201023Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN43:53+5:05
211033Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN43:55+5:07
221012Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN44:14+5:26
231022Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN44:30+5:42
241037Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN44:35+5:47
251015Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN44:45+5:57
261009Simo HasuOK TrianFIN44:59+6:11
271049Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN45:58+7:10
281005André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN46:24+7:36
291027Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:40+7:52
301034Duncan MorrisonNew ZealandNZL46:51+8:03
311036Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:18+8:30
321003Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN47:24+8:36
331013Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN48:12+9:24
341065Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN48:34+9:46
351040Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:39+9:51
361006Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN49:01+10:13
371063Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN50:23+11:35
381001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:49+12:01
391062Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN52:48+14:00
401042Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN53:23+14:35
411053Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN54:08+15:20
421019Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN55:57+17:09
431048Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN57:45+18:57
441064Jukka VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN59:18+20:30
451044Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN1:01:01+22:13
461028Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:02:17+23:29
471029Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:48+24:00
481024Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN1:04:30+25:42
491025Lauri KenttäOK77FIN1:04:41+25:53
1035Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFINkeskeytti
1056124 vacantvacei läht.
1057125 vacantvacei läht.
1055123 vacantvacei läht.
1054122 vacantvacei läht.
1058126 vacantvacei läht.
1052Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFINei läht.
1017Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1047Jouko JärnefeltKooveeFINei läht.
1018x vacantvacei läht.
1021Matias KankkunenOK77FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English