Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21A 2. päivä

Maali 9,2 km

11060Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:46
21035Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN58:15+29
31031Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:01:13+3:27
41016Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:22+3:36
51004Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:01:38+3:52
61011Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:01:46+4:00
71007Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:01:51+4:05
81043Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:02:02+4:16
91040Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:27+4:41
101026Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:17+5:31
111038Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:03:27+5:41
121002Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:03:32+5:46
131046Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:47+6:01
141008Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:13+6:27
151012Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:04:38+6:52
161036Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:43+7:57
171014Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:06:06+8:20
181061Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:15+8:29
191020Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:06:26+8:40
201023Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:11+9:25
211013Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN1:08:09+10:23
221050Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:08:17+10:31
231006Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN1:09:00+11:14
241051Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:01+11:15
251049Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN1:09:35+11:49
261027Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:14+12:28
271037Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:48+13:02
281005André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN1:11:54+14:08
291003Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:12:21+14:35
301010Topi HasuOK TrianFIN1:12:22+14:36
311033Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:13:10+15:24
321034Duncan MorrisonNew ZealandNZL1:14:04+16:18
331063Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:08+16:22
341009Simo HasuOK TrianFIN1:15:11+17:25
351064Jukka VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN1:18:36+20:50
361065Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN1:18:47+21:01
371045Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:19:03+21:17
381001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:44+24:58
391062Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:52+27:06
401042Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:46+29:00
411048Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:27:29+29:43
421029Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:38+31:52
431019Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN1:31:26+33:40
441044Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN1:31:34+33:48
451025Lauri KenttäOK77FIN1:33:23+35:37
461021Matias KankkunenOK77FIN1:33:31+35:45
471028Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:41:59+44:13
481024Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN1:46:18+48:32
1017Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1047Jouko JärnefeltKooveeFINei läht.
1052Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFINei läht.
1018x vacantvacei läht.
1054122 vacantvacei läht.
1055123 vacantvacei läht.
1056124 vacantvacei läht.
1057125 vacantvacei läht.
1058126 vacantvacei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English