Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
9,2 km
 
1.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:08:00      57:46  
2.   Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:52:00      58:15  
3.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Koovee  FIN  10:16:00      1:01:13  
4.   Eero Inkeri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:16:00      1:01:22  
5.   Antti Anttonen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:04:00      1:01:38  
6.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee  FIN  11:38:00      1:01:46  
7.   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN  10:32:00      1:01:51  
8.   Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00      1:02:02  
9.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:20:00      1:02:27  
10.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:50:00      1:03:17  
11.   Ville Parkkinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:34:00      1:03:27  
12.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  10:46:00      1:03:32  
13.   Perttu Sorsa Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:02:00      1:03:47  
14.   Markku Elo Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:56:00      1:04:13  
15.   Iisak Helander SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:58:00      1:04:38  
16.   Teemu Niskanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:26:00      1:05:43  
17.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:14:00      1:06:06  
18.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:02:00      1:06:15  
19.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:02:00      1:06:26  
20.   Aki Kauppinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:10:00      1:07:11  
21.   Perttu Hietala Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:12:00      1:08:09  
22.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00      1:08:17  
23.   Will Critchley Vaajakosken Terä  CAN  10:44:00      1:09:00  
24.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:08:00      1:09:01  
25.   Staffan Tunis IF Femman  FIN  10:30:00      1:09:35  
26.   Ilkka Kohvakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00      1:10:14  
27.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:18:00      1:10:48  
28.   André Bruguière Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:06:00      1:11:54  
29.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:42:00      1:12:21  
30.   Topi Hasu OK Trian  FIN  12:08:00      1:12:22  
31.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:24:00      1:13:10  
32.   Duncan Morrison New Zealand  NZL  11:58:00      1:14:04  
33.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00      1:14:08  
34.   Simo Hasu OK Trian  FIN  11:00:00      1:15:11  
35.   Jukka Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:34:00      1:18:36  
36.   Ville Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:14:00      1:18:47  
37.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:56:00      1:19:03  
38.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00      1:22:44  
39.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:40:00      1:24:52  
40.   Jari Rajala Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00      1:26:46  
41.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:06:00      1:27:29  
42.   Ville Widgrén Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00      1:29:38  
43.   Antti Kalapudas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:38:00      1:31:26  
44.   Esa Saarijärvi Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:20:00      1:31:34  
45.   Lauri Kenttä OK77  FIN  10:36:00      1:33:23  
46.   Matias Kankkunen OK77  FIN  11:30:00      1:33:31  
47.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:46:00      1:41:59  
48.   Mikko Kemppinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:48:00      1:46:18  
   Timo Joensuu Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:04:00      ei läht.  
   123 vacant vac    10:12:00      ei läht.  
   125 vacant vac    10:24:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Järnefelt Koovee  FIN  10:52:00      ei läht.  
   x vacant vac    11:22:00      ei läht.  
   126 vacant vac    11:28:00      ei läht.  
   122 vacant vac    11:32:00      ei läht.  
   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:42:00      ei läht.  
   124 vacant vac    12:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English