Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
9,4 km
 
1.   Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:50:00      59:21  
2.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:58:00      1:00:02  
3.   Teemu Köngäs Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:38:00      1:00:42  
4.   Ville Parkkinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  15:00:00      1:00:49  
5.   Perttu Hietala Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:50:00      1:00:50  
6.   Topi Hasu OK Trian  FIN  13:34:00      1:01:20  
7.   Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  13:28:00      1:02:10  
8.   Timo Joensuu Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:54:00      1:03:12  
9.   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:10:00      1:03:36  
10.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:24:00      1:03:40  
11.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee  FIN  13:32:00      1:03:41  
12.   Iisak Helander SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:12:00      1:03:59  
13.   Eero Inkeri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:38:00      1:04:22  
14.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Koovee  FIN  13:54:00      1:04:27  
15.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:28:00      1:04:36  
16.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:22:00      1:04:37  
17.   Lauri Valkonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:04:00      1:04:47  
18.   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN  14:56:00      1:05:48  
19.   Markku Elo Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:26:00      1:06:36  
20.   Teemu Niskanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:42:00      1:07:23  
21.   Staffan Tunis IF Femman  FIN  14:16:00      1:07:46  
22.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:08:00      1:08:17  
23.   Simo Hasu OK Trian  FIN  14:08:00      1:09:14  
24.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:04:00      1:09:16  
25.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:08:00      1:11:36  
26.   Tommi Peltonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:36:00      1:12:54  
27.   Jukka Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:46:00      1:14:09  
28.   Duncan Morrison New Zealand  NZL  14:34:00      1:14:30  
29.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:02:00      1:14:58  
30.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:44:00      1:15:06  
31.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  13:18:00      1:15:40  
32.   Matias Kankkunen OK77  FIN  13:40:00      1:16:11  
33.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:18:00      1:16:40  
34.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:52:00      1:16:56  
35.   André Bruguière Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:02:00      1:17:38  
36.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:16:00      1:18:21  
37.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00      1:18:29  
38.   Antti Kalapudas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:26:00      1:19:45  
39.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:36:00      1:20:26  
40.   Ilkka Kohvakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00      1:20:37  
41.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:06:00      1:24:28  
42.   Ville Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:22:00      1:24:50  
43.   Jari Rajala Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:00      1:29:34  
44.   Will Critchley Vaajakosken Terä  CAN  14:10:00      1:30:29  
45.   Esa Saarijärvi Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:58:00      1:44:46  
46.   Aki Kauppinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:30:00      1:45:14  
47.   Ville Widgrén Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00      1:49:31  
48.   Lauri Kenttä OK77  FIN  14:46:00      2:38:39  
   126 vacant vac    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   x vacant vac    13:12:00      ei läht.  
   125 vacant vac    13:48:00      ei läht.  
   123 vacant vac    13:56:00      ei läht.  
   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:14:00      ei läht.  
   124 vacant vac    14:30:00      ei läht.  
   122 vacant vac    14:44:00      ei läht.  
   Perttu Sorsa Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:52:00      keskeytti  
   Jouko Järnefelt Koovee  FIN  15:06:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English