Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

1047Jouko JärnefeltKooveeFIN10:02:00   191659
1010Topi HasuOK TrianFIN10:04:00   208082
1026Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN10:06:00   172424
1011Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN10:08:00   208397
1050Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:12:00   190735
1016Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:14:00   199934
1008Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:16:00   190982
1009Simo HasuOK TrianFIN10:18:00   51992
1012Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN10:20:00   146027
1013Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN10:22:00   159048
1038Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:24:00   218158
1060Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:26:00   183100
1048Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:30:00   159591
1056124 vacantvac10:32:00 
1043Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN10:34:00   157585
1034Duncan MorrisonNew ZealandNZL10:36:00   180658
1017Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN10:38:00   487831
1053Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN10:40:00   191731
1018x vacantvac10:42:00 
1033Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN10:44:00   179659
1065Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN10:46:00   410618
1028Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN10:48:00   204866
1024Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN10:50:00   205227
1023Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:52:00   191101
1027Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:54:00   410693
1040Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:56:00   214208
1020Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN10:58:00   181841
1052Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN11:00:00   192606
1058126 vacantvac11:02:00 
1015Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:04:00   202063
1054122 vacantvac11:06:00 
1003Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:08:00   161076
1063Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:12:00   158515
1002Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN11:14:00   409730
1055123 vacantvac11:16:00 
1022Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:18:00   208411
1062Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN11:20:00   206612
1051Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:22:00   197460
1035Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:24:00   200108
1007Mikael DonnerOK77FIN11:28:00   193600
1061Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:32:00   198122
1025Lauri KenttäOK77FIN11:34:00   217595
1036Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:36:00   158823
1029Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:38:00   220701
1031Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:40:00   185194
1049Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN11:42:00   161069
1001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   402693
1064Jukka VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN11:46:00   159243
1021Matias KankkunenOK77FIN11:48:00   407179
1057125 vacantvac11:50:00 
1044Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN11:52:00   146291
1019Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN11:54:00   46771
1042Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   84550
1006Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN12:02:00   208550
1037Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:04:00   161072
1005André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN12:06:00   161085
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English