Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

1048Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:00:00   159591
1054122 vacantvac10:02:00 
1024Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN10:04:00   205227
1046Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:06:00   147177
1035Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:08:00   200108
1064Jukka VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN10:10:00   159243
1005André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN10:12:00   161085
1034Duncan MorrisonNew ZealandNZL10:14:00   180658
1056124 vacantvac10:16:00 
1025Lauri KenttäOK77FIN10:18:00   217595
1003Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:20:00   161076
1021Matias KankkunenOK77FIN10:24:00   407179
1027Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:26:00   410693
1052Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN10:28:00   192606
1006Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN10:32:00   208550
1007Mikael DonnerOK77FIN10:34:00   193600
1049Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN10:36:00   161069
1008Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:40:00   190982
1042Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:42:00   84550
1032Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN10:44:00   107254
1061Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:46:00   198122
1037Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:50:00   161072
1060Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:52:00   183100
1062Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN10:54:00   206612
1022Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:56:00   208411
1013Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN10:58:00   159048
1059Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:00:00   205727
1043Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN11:02:00   157585
1010Topi HasuOK TrianFIN11:04:00   208082
1020Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN11:06:00   181841
1047Jouko JärnefeltKooveeFIN11:08:00   191659
1057125 vacantvac11:10:00 
1044Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN11:12:00   146291
1050Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   190735
1038Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:16:00   218158
1029Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:18:00   220701
1019Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN11:20:00   46771
1036Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:22:00   158823
1028Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN11:24:00   204866
1031Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:26:00   185194
1001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   402693
1011Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN11:30:00   208397
1017Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN11:32:00   487831
1023Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:34:00   191101
1058126 vacantvac11:36:00 
1004Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:38:00   312880
1053Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:40:00   191731
1012Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN11:42:00   146027
1065Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN11:44:00   410618
1009Simo HasuOK TrianFIN11:48:00   51992
1051Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:50:00   197460
1026Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN11:52:00   172424
1018x vacantvac11:54:00 
1033Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN11:56:00   179659
1002Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN11:58:00   409730
1063Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   158515
1040Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:02:00   214208
1016Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:04:00   199934
1055123 vacantvac12:06:00 
1015Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:08:00   202063
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English