Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H21A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1061Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:02:00   198122
1017Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN10:04:00   487831
1051Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:08:00   197460
1001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:10:00   402693
1055123 vacantvac10:12:00 
1014Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:14:00   152202
1031Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN10:16:00   185194
1037Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:18:00   1161072
1044Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN10:20:00   146291
1057125 vacantvac10:24:00 
1036Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:26:00   158823
1049Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN10:30:00   161069
1007Mikael DonnerOK77FIN10:32:00   193600
1038Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:34:00   218158
1025Lauri KenttäOK77FIN10:36:00   217595
1019Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN10:38:00   46771
1003Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:42:00   161076
1006Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN10:44:00   208550
1002Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN10:46:00   409730
1029Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:48:00   220701
1026Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN10:50:00   172424
1047Jouko JärnefeltKooveeFIN10:52:00   191659
1063Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:54:00   158515
1045Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN10:56:00   197525
1012Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN10:58:00   146027
1009Simo HasuOK TrianFIN11:00:00   51992
1046Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:02:00   147177
1004Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:04:00   312880
1005André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN11:06:00   180854
1060Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:08:00   183100
1023Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:10:00   191101
1013Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN11:12:00   159048
1065Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN11:14:00   410618
1016Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:16:00   199934
1027Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:18:00   410693
1040Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:20:00   214208
1018x vacantvac11:22:00 
1033Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN11:24:00   179659
1042Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   84550
1058126 vacantvac11:28:00 
1021Matias KankkunenOK77FIN11:30:00   407179
1054122 vacantvac11:32:00 
1064Jukka VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN11:34:00   159243
1011Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN11:38:00   208397
1062Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN11:40:00   206612
1052Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN11:42:00   192606
1028Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN11:46:00   204866
1024Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN11:48:00   205227
1050Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   190735
1035Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:52:00   200108
1008Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:56:00   190982
1034Duncan MorrisonNew ZealandNZL11:58:00   180658
1043Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   157585
1020Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN12:02:00   181841
1056124 vacantvac12:04:00 
1048Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:06:00   159591
1010Topi HasuOK TrianFIN12:08:00   208082
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English