Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H18E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,8 km
Väliaika
6,8 km
Väliaika
7,4 km
Väliaika
Maali
7,6 km
 
1.   Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   17:17 (1)  43:04 (1)  46:18 (1)     46:36  
2.   Janne Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   19:08 (2)  46:32 (2)  50:44 (2)     50:57  
3.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:59:00   20:08 (3)  47:22 (3)  51:36 (3)     51:52  
4.   Tommi Härkönen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:51   21:42 (13)  48:37 (4)  51:48 (4)     52:02  
5.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:47:00   22:02 (14)  49:46 (7)  52:59 (5)     53:15  
6.   Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:37:20   20:27 (4)  49:45 (6)  53:18 (6)     53:36  
7.   Ivan Zolkin Russia  RUS  11:33:38   23:12 (20)  50:06 (10)  53:18 (6)     53:38  
8.   Tomi Kanniainen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:37:08   20:42 (5)  49:46 (7)  53:25 (8)     53:40  
9.   Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:57   20:50 (6)  49:28 (5)  53:28 (10)     53:42  
10.   Mikko Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:26:43   21:26 (11)  49:57 (9)  53:25 (8)     53:44  
11.   Severi Valkamo Koovee  FIN  11:17:57   20:50 (6)  50:56 (12)  54:23 (11)     54:40  
12.   Roope Sormunen Rasti E4  FIN  11:30:36   21:13 (9)  50:13 (11)  54:28 (12)     54:43  
13.   Jonathan Ray OK77  FIN  12:01:00   21:41 (12)  52:35 (14)  55:48 (13)     56:02  
14.   Aleksi Pietikäinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:34:47   21:13 (9)  52:38 (15)  56:21 (14)     56:36  
15.   Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:11:42   20:58 (8)  51:03 (13)  57:04 (15)     57:20  
15.   Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   23:06 (18)  53:41 (17)        57:20  
17.   Kasperi Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  11:49:00   22:39 (16)  53:40 (16)  58:00 (16)     58:16  
18.   Tobias Jern OK77  FIN  11:38:09   27:32 (24)  55:34 (19)  1:00:33 (17)     1:00:47  
19.   Aku Hietaharju Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:42:55   23:56 (21)  54:27 (18)  1:00:40 (18)     1:00:56  
20.   Akseli Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:48:00   22:13 (15)  57:06 (20)  1:00:56 (19)     1:01:13  
21.   Eemeli Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:41:04   27:54 (25)  58:44 (21)  1:02:02 (20)     1:02:17  
22.   Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:34:36   28:03 (26)  58:45 (22)  1:02:05 (21)     1:02:22  
23.   Axel Johansson IF Brahe  FIN  11:53:00   23:10 (19)  1:00:11 (23)  1:03:53 (22)     1:04:08  
24.   Jaakko Hyttinen Rasti E4  FIN  11:51:00   25:14 (23)  1:02:41 (24)  1:05:50 (23)     1:06:06  
25.   Otto Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:58:00   24:51 (22)  1:02:43 (25)  1:07:02 (24)     1:07:20  
26.   Eemil Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   22:55 (17)  1:05:34 (27)  1:09:46 (25)     1:10:02  
27.   Mikko Lähdesmäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:54:00   31:12 (29)  1:05:26 (26)  1:12:01 (26)     1:12:16  
28.   Samu Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   30:58 (28)  1:14:54 (28)  1:20:13 (27)     1:20:36  
29.   Anton Laukkanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   29:18 (27)  1:17:58 (29)  1:23:12 (28)     1:23:37  
30.   Eemeli Saukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  11:55:00   43:55 (30)  1:31:23 (30)  1:35:44 (29)     1:36:03  
   Samuli Saukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  11:27:36               ei läht.  
   af Fabian Hällström OK77  FIN  11:27:53               ei läht.  
   Niko Paavola Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:57:00               ei läht.  
   116 vacant vac    12:02:00               ei läht.  
   117 vacant vac    12:03:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English