Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H18E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,5 km
Väliaika
Maali
5,2 km
 
1.   Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   26:08 (1)     30:26  
2.   Janne Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:54:00   30:44 (2)     33:33  
3.   Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:34:00   31:06 (3)     34:14  
4.   Severi Valkamo Koovee  FIN  10:36:00   31:47 (4)     35:14  
5.   Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   32:22 (5)     36:10  
6.   Samuli Saukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:58:00   32:59 (6)     36:31  
7.   Jonathan Ray OK77  FIN  10:32:00   33:23 (7)     36:52  
8.   af Fabian Hällström OK77  FIN  10:44:00   33:42 (8)     37:19  
9.   Aleksi Pietikäinen SK Uusi  FIN  10:38:00   33:46 (9)     37:23  
10.   Ivan Zolkin Russia  RUS  10:56:00   34:19 (10)     37:41  
11.   Tobias Jern OK77  FIN  10:50:00   34:54 (12)     37:53  
12.   Tommi Härkönen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   34:44 (11)     37:58  
13.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:00:00   34:54 (12)     38:17  
14.   Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   35:04 (14)     39:06  
15.   Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   36:06 (15)     39:46  
16.   Tomi Kanniainen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:08:00   36:28 (17)     40:00  
17.   Akseli Ketola Koovee  FIN  10:16:00   36:09 (16)     40:17  
18.   Aku Hietaharju Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:04:00   36:32 (18)     40:51  
19.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   36:40 (19)     41:51  
20.   Mikko Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:10:00   38:08 (21)     41:52  
21.   Roope Sormunen Rasti E4  FIN  10:12:00   38:13 (23)     41:53  
22.   Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:10:00   38:09 (22)     42:01  
23.   Eemil Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   39:19 (24)     43:00  
24.   Samu Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   41:56 (25)     46:04  
25.   Jaakko Hyttinen Rasti E4  FIN  10:22:00   42:58 (27)     46:20  
26.   Eemeli Saukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:02:00   42:29 (26)     48:30  
27.   Eemeli Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:14:00   45:26 (28)     49:21  
28.   Otto Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:02:00   36:52 (20)     50:32  
29.   Axel Johansson IF Brahe  FIN  10:52:00   47:04 (29)     51:48  
30.   Mikko Lähdesmäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:00:00   50:34 (30)     54:46  
31.   Kasperi Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  10:28:00   52:15 (31)     56:08  
   116 vacant vac    10:18:00         ei läht.  
   Anton Laukkanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00         hylätty  
   117 vacant vac    10:42:00         ei läht.  
   Niko Paavola Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:04:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English