Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H18E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:10 (1)
9:34 (1)
3:24 (1)
10:58 (1)
1:24 (1)
12:10 (1)
1:12 (1)
14:54 (1)
2:44 (1)
17:16 (1)
2:22 (25)
21:19 (1)
4:03 (1)
22:45 (1)
1:26 (1)
23:34 (1)
49 (2)
32:14 (1)
8:40 (17)
36:58 (1)
4:44 (1)
39:32 (1)
2:34 (1)
41:21 (1)
1:49 (1)
43:04 (1)
1:43 (6)
45:14 (1)
2:10 (5)
46:18 (1)
1:04 (10)
46:36 (1)
18 (22)
46:36  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
6:57 (5)
11:13 (5)
4:16 (7)
12:54 (5)
1:41 (5)
14:11 (2)
1:17 (2)
17:09 (2)
2:58 (2)
19:08 (2)
1:59 (11)
23:58 (2)
4:50 (8)
25:28 (2)
1:30 (2)
26:22 (2)
54 (6)
33:50 (2)
7:28 (3)
39:02 (2)
5:12 (7)
42:46 (2)
3:44 (15)
44:50 (2)
2:04 (9)
46:31 (2)
1:41 (4)
49:45 (2)
3:14 (24)
50:44 (2)
59 (2)
50:57 (2)
13 (1)
50:57  Janne Ovaska
3   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:50 (14)
12:08 (11)
4:18 (8)
13:45 (9)
1:37 (3)
15:08 (7)
1:23 (3)
18:08 (3)
3:00 (3)
20:07 (3)
1:59 (11)
24:56 (3)
4:49 (7)
26:27 (3)
1:31 (4)
27:19 (3)
52 (4)
34:41 (3)
7:22 (2)
39:59 (3)
5:18 (12)
43:44 (3)
3:45 (16)
45:41 (3)
1:57 (4)
47:22 (3)
1:41 (4)
50:24 (3)
3:02 (19)
51:36 (3)
1:12 (23)
51:52 (3)
16 (10)
51:52  Janne Niskanen
4   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:51 (3)
10:54 (2)
4:03 (4)
12:40 (2)
1:46 (16)
14:34 (4)
1:54 (21)
19:58 (14)
5:24 (27)
21:42 (13)
1:44 (2)
26:30 (12)
4:48 (6)
28:06 (10)
1:36 (8)
29:04 (11)
58 (13)
36:59 (5)
7:55 (8)
42:04 (4)
5:05 (4)
44:54 (4)
2:50 (3)
46:51 (4)
1:57 (4)
48:37 (4)
1:46 (9)
50:47 (4)
2:10 (5)
51:48 (4)
1:01 (6)
52:02 (4)
14 (3)
52:02  Tommi Härkönen
5   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:33 (12)
13:37 (19)
6:04 (24)
15:40 (19)
2:03 (23)
17:10 (19)
1:30 (4)
20:16 (15)
3:06 (6)
22:01 (14)
1:45 (4)
26:33 (13)
4:32 (2)
28:07 (12)
1:34 (7)
29:03 (10)
56 (9)
37:21 (9)
8:18 (12)
42:32 (6)
5:11 (6)
46:01 (8)
3:29 (11)
48:08 (9)
2:07 (11)
49:45 (7)
1:37 (1)
51:54 (5)
2:09 (4)
52:58 (5)
1:04 (10)
53:15 (5)
17 (16)
53:15  Konsta Pitkänen
6   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:10 (8)
11:33 (7)
4:23 (10)
13:15 (7)
1:42 (7)
14:54 (6)
1:39 (11)
18:33 (6)
3:39 (16)
20:27 (4)
1:54 (8)
26:03 (7)
5:36 (22)
27:36 (4)
1:33 (5)
28:39 (5)
1:03 (20)
37:17 (8)
8:38 (16)
42:38 (8)
5:21 (13)
45:50 (6)
3:12 (6)
47:48 (6)
1:58 (7)
49:44 (6)
1:56 (20)
52:16 (7)
2:32 (13)
53:18 (6)
1:02 (7)
53:36 (6)
18 (22)
53:36  Taneli Härkönen
7   Ivan Zolkin
Russia
8:20 (21)
12:05 (9)
3:45 (2)
14:07 (12)
2:02 (22)
15:46 (11)
1:39 (11)
21:10 (19)
5:24 (27)
23:13 (20)
2:03 (16)
27:57 (18)
4:44 (4)
29:39 (17)
1:42 (14)
30:33 (15)
54 (6)
38:15 (13)
7:42 (5)
43:17 (13)
5:02 (2)
46:01 (8)
2:44 (2)
47:56 (7)
1:55 (2)
50:06 (10)
2:10 (27)
52:14 (6)
2:08 (2)
53:19 (7)
1:05 (13)
53:38 (7)
19 (26)
53:38  Ivan Zolkin
8   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
7:23 (10)
11:46 (8)
4:23 (10)
13:28 (8)
1:42 (7)
15:09 (8)
1:41 (13)
18:44 (7)
3:35 (13)
20:41 (5)
1:57 (10)
26:17 (8)
5:36 (22)
27:50 (6)
1:33 (5)
28:53 (6)
1:03 (20)
37:24 (10)
8:31 (14)
42:49 (11)
5:25 (16)
46:05 (11)
3:16 (8)
48:02 (8)
1:57 (4)
49:46 (8)
1:44 (7)
52:27 (10)
2:41 (16)
53:25 (8)
58 (1)
53:40 (8)
15 (7)
53:40  Tomi Kanniainen
9   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:38 (2)
11:15 (6)
4:37 (15)
12:47 (4)
1:32 (2)
15:33 (10)
2:46 (27)
19:08 (9)
3:35 (13)
20:50 (6)
1:42 (1)
25:36 (4)
4:46 (5)
28:04 (9)
2:28 (25)
28:53 (6)
49 (2)
37:28 (11)
8:35 (15)
42:41 (9)
5:13 (8)
45:47 (5)
3:06 (5)
47:42 (5)
1:55 (2)
49:29 (5)
1:47 (10)
52:22 (9)
2:53 (17)
53:29 (10)
1:07 (16)
53:42 (9)
13 (1)
53:42  Lauri Koivumäki
10   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:32 (11)
12:37 (14)
5:05 (21)
14:20 (13)
1:43 (10)
16:04 (13)
1:44 (15)
19:25 (10)
3:21 (10)
21:25 (11)
2:00 (14)
26:19 (9)
4:54 (10)
28:01 (8)
1:42 (14)
28:56 (8)
55 (8)
37:38 (12)
8:42 (18)
42:59 (12)
5:21 (13)
46:04 (10)
3:05 (4)
48:12 (10)
2:08 (12)
49:57 (9)
1:45 (8)
52:19 (8)
2:22 (10)
53:26 (9)
1:07 (16)
53:44 (10)
18 (22)
53:44  Mikko Pajukangas
11   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
7:04 (7)
12:07 (10)
5:03 (20)
13:51 (10)
1:44 (12)
15:22 (9)
1:31 (5)
18:27 (5)
3:05 (5)
20:50 (6)
2:23 (26)
25:57 (6)
5:07 (14)
27:53 (7)
1:56 (22)
28:58 (9)
1:05 (22)
36:48 (4)
7:50 (6)
42:04 (4)
5:16 (10)
46:57 (12)
4:53 (25)
49:02 (12)
2:05 (10)
50:57 (12)
1:55 (18)
53:16 (11)
2:19 (8)
54:24 (11)
1:08 (19)
54:40 (11)
16 (10)
54:40  Severi Valkamo
12   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
7:48 (13)
12:14 (13)
4:26 (13)
14:06 (11)
1:52 (19)
16:20 (15)
2:14 (24)
19:28 (11)
3:08 (7)
21:14 (10)
1:46 (5)
26:27 (11)
5:13 (16)
28:06 (10)
1:39 (10)
-
-
37:12 (7)
-
42:36 (7)
5:24 (15)
45:51 (7)
3:15 (7)
48:16 (11)
2:25 (24)
50:14 (11)
1:58 (23)
53:27 (12)
3:13 (23)
54:29 (12)
1:02 (7)
54:43 (12)
14 (3)
54:43  Roope Sormunen
13   Jonathan Ray
OK77
8:24 (22)
13:02 (16)
4:38 (16)
14:43 (16)
1:41 (5)
16:32 (16)
1:49 (20)
19:48 (12)
3:16 (9)
21:40 (12)
1:52 (7)
27:02 (14)
5:22 (19)
28:43 (14)
1:41 (13)
29:42 (13)
59 (15)
40:02 (16)
10:20 (22)
45:09 (15)
5:07 (5)
48:36 (15)
3:27 (10)
50:46 (15)
2:10 (17)
52:35 (14)
1:49 (12)
54:43 (13)
2:08 (2)
55:48 (13)
1:05 (13)
56:02 (13)
14 (3)
56:02  Jonathan Ray
14   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
6:52 (4)
10:59 (3)
4:07 (5)
12:45 (3)
1:46 (16)
14:32 (3)
1:47 (18)
18:15 (4)
3:43 (18)
21:11 (9)
2:56 (28)
26:26 (10)
5:15 (18)
28:13 (13)
1:47 (19)
29:15 (12)
1:02 (18)
37:05 (6)
7:50 (6)
42:43 (10)
5:38 (19)
48:22 (14)
5:39 (26)
50:35 (14)
2:13 (18)
52:36 (15)
2:01 (25)
55:07 (14)
2:31 (12)
56:19 (14)
1:12 (23)
56:36 (14)
17 (16)
56:36  Aleksi Pietikäinen
15   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
8:06 (18)
12:08 (11)
4:02 (3)
14:24 (14)
2:16 (27)
15:56 (12)
1:32 (7)
19:00 (8)
3:04 (4)
20:59 (8)
1:59 (11)
25:53 (5)
4:54 (10)
27:36 (4)
1:43 (16)
28:34 (4)
58 (13)
38:36 (14)
10:02 (21)
43:49 (14)
5:13 (8)
47:11 (13)
3:22 (9)
49:25 (13)
2:14 (19)
51:03 (13)
1:38 (2)
56:01 (15)
4:58 (28)
57:05 (16)
1:04 (10)
57:20 (15)
15 (7)
57:20  Aleksi Härkönen
15   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:14 (9)
14:08 (22)
6:54 (28)
15:58 (21)
1:50 (18)
17:29 (20)
1:31 (5)
21:22 (20)
3:53 (19)
23:06 (18)
1:44 (2)
28:37 (19)
5:31 (20)
30:30 (19)
1:53 (21)
31:32 (17)
1:02 (18)
39:43 (15)
8:11 (11)
45:29 (16)
5:46 (21)
49:29 (16)
4:00 (18)
51:46 (16)
2:17 (21)
53:40 (17)
1:54 (17)
56:05 (16)
2:25 (11)
57:04 (15)
59 (2)
57:20 (15)
16 (10)
57:20  Johannes Louhi
17   Kasperi Reijonen
OK Trian
7:50 (14)
13:02 (16)
5:12 (22)
15:13 (17)
2:11 (26)
16:57 (17)
1:44 (15)
20:20 (16)
3:23 (11)
22:37 (16)
2:17 (22)
27:49 (17)
5:12 (15)
29:35 (16)
1:46 (18)
30:52 (16)
1:17 (28)
40:02 (16)
9:10 (20)
45:57 (17)
5:55 (23)
49:38 (17)
3:41 (14)
51:47 (17)
2:09 (15)
53:38 (16)
1:51 (14)
56:50 (17)
3:12 (22)
57:59 (17)
1:09 (22)
58:16 (17)
17 (16)
58:16  Kasperi Reijonen
18   Tobias Jern
OK77
7:53 (16)
16:21 (27)
8:28 (30)
18:06 (27)
1:45 (14)
21:17 (27)
3:11 (28)
25:15 (25)
3:58 (21)
27:30 (24)
2:15 (20)
32:27 (24)
4:57 (12)
33:57 (23)
1:30 (2)
35:06 (21)
1:09 (26)
42:06 (20)
7:00 (1)
47:23 (20)
5:17 (11)
51:52 (19)
4:29 (22)
53:52 (19)
2:00 (8)
55:32 (19)
1:40 (3)
59:32 (18)
4:00 (27)
1:00:31 (18)
59 (2)
1:00:47 (18)
16 (10)
1:00:47  Tobias Jern
19   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
9:18 (25)
14:35 (24)
5:17 (23)
16:20 (23)
1:45 (14)
18:19 (22)
1:59 (23)
21:59 (21)
3:40 (17)
23:54 (21)
1:55 (9)
29:41 (21)
5:47 (25)
31:21 (21)
1:40 (11)
32:20 (19)
59 (15)
40:25 (18)
8:05 (9)
46:17 (18)
5:52 (22)
50:18 (18)
4:01 (19)
52:36 (18)
2:18 (22)
54:26 (18)
1:50 (13)
59:33 (19)
5:07 (29)
1:00:39 (19)
1:06 (15)
1:00:56 (19)
17 (16)
1:00:56  Aku Hietaharju
20   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
8:09 (19)
12:39 (15)
4:30 (14)
14:42 (15)
2:03 (23)
16:16 (14)
1:34 (8)
19:52 (13)
3:36 (15)
22:12 (15)
2:20 (24)
27:43 (15)
5:31 (20)
29:21 (15)
1:38 (9)
30:18 (14)
57 (12)
41:34 (19)
11:16 (24)
47:12 (19)
5:38 (19)
52:53 (20)
5:41 (27)
55:08 (20)
2:15 (20)
57:05 (20)
1:57 (21)
59:42 (20)
2:37 (15)
1:00:55 (20)
1:13 (25)
1:01:13 (20)
18 (22)
1:01:13  Akseli Ketola
21   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
9:37 (28)
13:58 (21)
4:21 (9)
15:42 (20)
1:44 (12)
19:30 (24)
3:48 (29)
24:18 (24)
4:48 (24)
27:52 (25)
3:34 (29)
32:35 (25)
4:43 (3)
34:15 (24)
1:40 (11)
35:08 (22)
53 (5)
44:00 (22)
8:52 (19)
50:11 (21)
6:11 (24)
54:17 (22)
4:06 (20)
56:44 (21)
2:27 (25)
58:42 (21)
1:58 (23)
1:01:01 (22)
2:19 (8)
1:02:00 (21)
59 (2)
1:02:17 (21)
17 (16)
1:02:17  Eemeli Kiljunen
22   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:02 (6)
11:11 (4)
4:09 (6)
12:54 (5)
1:43 (10)
14:50 (5)
1:56 (22)
25:54 (26)
11:04 (30)
28:02 (26)
2:08 (17)
33:02 (26)
5:00 (13)
34:53 (25)
1:51 (20)
35:59 (24)
1:06 (24)
43:38 (21)
7:39 (4)
50:26 (22)
6:48 (27)
53:56 (21)
3:30 (13)
56:47 (22)
2:51 (26)
58:44 (22)
1:57 (21)
1:00:57 (21)
2:13 (7)
1:02:05 (22)
1:08 (19)
1:02:22 (22)
17 (16)
1:02:22  Sakari Puolakanaho
23   Axel Johansson
IF Brahe
8:29 (23)
13:22 (18)
4:53 (18)
15:15 (18)
1:53 (20)
16:57 (17)
1:42 (14)
20:50 (17)
3:53 (19)
23:09 (19)
2:19 (23)
29:04 (20)
5:55 (26)
31:09 (20)
2:05 (23)
-
-
44:47 (24)
-
51:13 (24)
6:26 (25)
55:55 (23)
4:42 (23)
58:16 (23)
2:21 (23)
1:00:09 (23)
1:53 (15)
1:02:45 (23)
2:36 (14)
1:03:52 (23)
1:07 (16)
1:04:08 (23)
16 (10)
1:04:08  Axel Johansson
24   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
9:18 (25)
13:43 (20)
4:25 (12)
16:33 (24)
2:50 (30)
18:19 (22)
1:46 (17)
22:58 (22)
4:39 (23)
25:14 (23)
2:16 (21)
30:58 (23)
5:44 (24)
34:54 (26)
3:56 (29)
35:50 (23)
56 (9)
50:13 (26)
14:23 (26)
55:16 (26)
5:03 (3)
58:45 (25)
3:29 (11)
1:00:54 (25)
2:09 (15)
1:02:42 (24)
1:48 (11)
1:04:49 (24)
2:07 (1)
1:05:51 (24)
1:02 (7)
1:06:06 (24)
15 (7)
1:06:06  Jaakko Hyttinen
25   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:18 (25)
15:50 (26)
6:32 (26)
17:45 (26)
1:55 (21)
19:33 (25)
1:48 (19)
22:59 (23)
3:26 (12)
24:50 (22)
1:51 (6)
30:04 (22)
5:14 (17)
31:48 (22)
1:44 (17)
32:47 (20)
59 (15)
44:37 (23)
11:50 (25)
51:08 (23)
6:31 (26)
57:56 (24)
6:48 (30)
1:00:49 (24)
2:53 (28)
1:02:42 (24)
1:53 (15)
1:05:46 (25)
3:04 (20)
1:07:01 (25)
1:15 (26)
1:07:20 (25)
19 (26)
1:07:20  Otto Hannunen
26   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:00 (17)
14:22 (23)
6:22 (25)
16:04 (22)
1:42 (7)
17:42 (21)
1:38 (10)
20:53 (18)
3:11 (8)
22:54 (17)
2:01 (15)
27:45 (16)
4:51 (9)
30:23 (18)
2:38 (26)
31:32 (17)
1:09 (26)
49:24 (25)
17:52 (27)
54:57 (25)
5:33 (18)
1:01:24 (27)
6:27 (29)
1:03:32 (27)
2:08 (12)
1:05:34 (27)
2:02 (26)
1:08:38 (26)
3:04 (20)
1:09:46 (26)
1:08 (19)
1:10:02 (26)
16 (10)
1:10:02  Eemil Sakki
27   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
15:24 (30)
20:13 (30)
4:49 (17)
22:30 (30)
2:17 (28)
24:51 (30)
2:21 (26)
29:04 (30)
4:13 (22)
31:12 (29)
2:08 (17)
39:29 (28)
8:17 (29)
42:34 (28)
3:05 (27)
43:30 (26)
56 (9)
51:56 (27)
8:26 (13)
57:24 (27)
5:28 (17)
1:01:23 (26)
3:59 (17)
1:03:31 (26)
2:08 (12)
1:05:26 (26)
1:55 (18)
1:10:47 (27)
5:21 (30)
1:12:02 (27)
1:15 (26)
1:12:16 (27)
14 (3)
1:12:16  Mikko Lähdesmäki
28   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:12 (20)
14:48 (25)
6:36 (27)
17:11 (25)
2:23 (29)
23:42 (29)
6:31 (30)
28:46 (29)
5:04 (26)
30:57 (28)
2:11 (19)
41:30 (29)
10:33 (30)
45:56 (29)
4:26 (30)
47:01 (27)
1:05 (22)
57:32 (28)
10:31 (23)
1:05:07 (28)
7:35 (29)
1:09:51 (28)
4:44 (24)
1:12:42 (28)
2:51 (26)
1:14:53 (28)
2:11 (28)
1:18:48 (28)
3:55 (26)
1:20:12 (28)
1:24 (29)
1:20:36 (28)
24 (29)
1:20:36  Samu Pylvänäinen
29   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:13 (24)
16:43 (28)
7:30 (29)
18:52 (28)
2:09 (25)
21:08 (26)
2:16 (25)
26:36 (27)
5:28 (29)
29:17 (27)
2:41 (27)
36:48 (27)
7:31 (28)
39:06 (27)
2:18 (24)
40:12 (25)
1:06 (24)
59:26 (29)
19:14 (28)
1:06:17 (29)
6:51 (28)
1:12:23 (29)
6:06 (28)
1:15:38 (29)
3:15 (29)
1:17:58 (29)
2:20 (29)
1:21:43 (29)
3:45 (25)
1:23:12 (29)
1:29 (30)
1:23:37 (29)
25 (30)
1:23:37  Anton Laukkanen
30   Eemeli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
14:12 (29)
19:07 (29)
4:55 (19)
20:47 (29)
1:40 (4)
22:23 (28)
1:36 (9)
27:17 (28)
4:54 (25)
43:54 (30)
16:37 (30)
49:54 (30)
6:00 (27)
53:38 (30)
3:44 (28)
54:21 (28)
43 (1)
1:02:31 (30)
8:10 (10)
1:20:11 (30)
17:40 (30)
1:24:34 (30)
4:23 (21)
1:28:29 (30)
3:55 (30)
1:31:22 (30)
2:53 (30)
1:34:23 (30)
3:01 (18)
1:35:44 (30)
1:21 (28)
1:36:03 (30)
19 (26)
1:36:03  Eemeli Saukkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English