Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (1)
4:10 (1)
37 (1)
5:56 (2)
1:46 (13)
6:46 (1)
50 (1)
9:23 (1)
2:37 (1)
14:59 (1)
5:36 (1)
17:36 (1)
2:37 (1)
18:29 (1)
53 (1)
19:15 (1)
46 (1)
20:00 (1)
45 (1)
23:25 (1)
3:25 (1)
26:07 (1)
2:42 (1)
28:53 (1)
2:46 (28)
30:08 (1)
1:15 (2)
30:26 (1)
18 (27)
30:26  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
4:02 (6)
5:02 (11)
1:00 (26)
6:16 (4)
1:14 (2)
7:13 (2)
57 (2)
10:38 (2)
3:25 (10)
17:47 (3)
7:09 (9)
20:29 (3)
2:42 (2)
21:38 (3)
1:09 (12)
22:28 (3)
50 (4)
23:28 (3)
1:00 (12)
27:43 (2)
4:15 (7)
30:43 (2)
3:00 (10)
32:04 (2)
1:21 (1)
33:17 (2)
1:13 (1)
33:33 (2)
16 (20)
33:33  Janne Ovaska
3   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:49 (4)
4:40 (4)
51 (14)
6:02 (3)
1:22 (5)
7:13 (2)
1:11 (13)
10:51 (4)
3:38 (16)
17:24 (2)
6:33 (3)
20:14 (2)
2:50 (3)
21:15 (2)
1:01 (3)
22:11 (2)
56 (13)
23:04 (2)
53 (5)
28:19 (3)
5:15 (13)
31:05 (3)
2:46 (2)
32:41 (3)
1:36 (3)
33:58 (3)
1:17 (5)
34:14 (3)
16 (20)
34:14  Aleksi Härkönen
4   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
4:16 (17)
5:08 (15)
52 (17)
6:56 (11)
1:48 (14)
8:34 (16)
1:38 (26)
11:53 (14)
3:19 (7)
18:58 (9)
7:05 (7)
22:13 (9)
3:15 (18)
23:25 (9)
1:12 (15)
24:14 (9)
49 (2)
25:02 (6)
48 (2)
28:47 (4)
3:45 (2)
31:46 (4)
2:59 (8)
33:37 (4)
1:51 (10)
34:57 (4)
1:20 (7)
35:14 (4)
17 (23)
35:14  Severi Valkamo
5   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:06 (9)
4:55 (7)
49 (10)
6:25 (8)
1:30 (9)
7:36 (5)
1:11 (13)
11:09 (6)
3:33 (13)
18:11 (4)
7:02 (6)
21:16 (4)
3:05 (10)
22:32 (4)
1:16 (22)
23:26 (4)
54 (8)
24:25 (4)
59 (9)
29:29 (5)
5:04 (10)
32:22 (5)
2:53 (4)
34:34 (5)
2:12 (22)
35:55 (5)
1:21 (8)
36:10 (5)
15 (12)
36:10  Sakari Puolakanaho
6   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
4:09 (12)
5:05 (14)
56 (23)
6:39 (9)
1:34 (11)
7:47 (7)
1:08 (10)
11:02 (5)
3:15 (6)
18:15 (5)
7:13 (11)
21:26 (5)
3:11 (16)
22:40 (5)
1:14 (19)
23:39 (5)
59 (18)
25:18 (7)
1:39 (23)
29:32 (6)
4:14 (6)
32:59 (6)
3:27 (21)
34:47 (6)
1:48 (7)
36:14 (6)
1:27 (17)
36:31 (6)
17 (23)
36:31  Samuli Saukkonen
7   Jonathan Ray
OK77
4:05 (7)
5:18 (17)
1:13 (29)
7:21 (17)
2:03 (18)
8:27 (13)
1:06 (6)
11:38 (9)
3:11 (4)
19:06 (10)
7:28 (17)
22:08 (8)
3:02 (8)
23:10 (7)
1:02 (4)
24:06 (7)
56 (13)
24:56 (5)
50 (4)
30:14 (7)
5:18 (14)
33:22 (7)
3:08 (15)
35:12 (7)
1:50 (9)
36:38 (7)
1:26 (15)
36:52 (7)
14 (6)
36:52  Jonathan Ray
8   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
5:16 (30)
6:03 (27)
47 (4)
7:14 (15)
1:11 (1)
8:33 (15)
1:19 (22)
12:40 (17)
4:07 (26)
19:54 (17)
7:14 (12)
22:52 (13)
2:58 (6)
23:59 (13)
1:07 (9)
24:55 (12)
56 (13)
25:44 (9)
49 (3)
30:48 (9)
5:04 (10)
33:42 (8)
2:54 (5)
35:48 (9)
2:06 (20)
37:06 (8)
1:18 (6)
37:19 (8)
13 (2)
37:19  af Fabian Hällström
9   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
4:13 (15)
5:00 (10)
47 (4)
6:54 (10)
1:54 (17)
8:10 (10)
1:16 (18)
11:37 (8)
3:27 (11)
18:52 (8)
7:15 (13)
22:00 (7)
3:08 (13)
23:10 (7)
1:10 (13)
24:07 (8)
57 (16)
26:14 (11)
2:07 (27)
30:27 (8)
4:13 (4)
33:46 (9)
3:19 (17)
35:47 (8)
2:01 (15)
37:10 (9)
1:23 (12)
37:23 (9)
13 (2)
37:23  Aleksi Pietikäinen
10   Ivan Zolkin
Russia
4:14 (16)
6:21 (29)
2:07 (30)
8:58 (27)
2:37 (24)
9:59 (25)
1:01 (3)
12:55 (20)
2:56 (2)
19:21 (11)
6:26 (2)
22:26 (10)
3:05 (10)
23:40 (11)
1:14 (19)
24:30 (10)
50 (4)
27:34 (18)
3:04 (29)
31:19 (10)
3:45 (2)
34:18 (10)
2:59 (8)
36:11 (10)
1:53 (12)
37:26 (10)
1:15 (2)
37:41 (10)
15 (12)
37:41  Ivan Zolkin
11   Tobias Jern
OK77
4:05 (7)
4:53 (6)
48 (6)
7:26 (18)
2:33 (23)
8:30 (14)
1:04 (4)
13:22 (24)
4:52 (31)
19:58 (20)
6:36 (4)
23:08 (15)
3:10 (14)
24:54 (17)
1:46 (28)
25:59 (17)
1:05 (25)
27:26 (16)
1:27 (21)
31:39 (12)
4:13 (4)
34:53 (12)
3:14 (16)
36:19 (11)
1:26 (2)
37:40 (11)
1:21 (8)
37:53 (11)
13 (2)
37:53  Tobias Jern
12   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:36 (22)
5:33 (23)
57 (25)
6:58 (13)
1:25 (7)
8:05 (9)
1:07 (8)
11:25 (7)
3:20 (9)
18:47 (7)
7:22 (16)
21:41 (6)
2:54 (4)
23:05 (6)
1:24 (24)
24:04 (6)
59 (18)
25:21 (8)
1:17 (19)
31:22 (11)
6:01 (23)
34:44 (11)
3:22 (19)
36:28 (12)
1:44 (6)
37:44 (12)
1:16 (4)
37:58 (12)
14 (6)
37:58  Tommi Härkönen
13   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (13)
4:59 (9)
48 (6)
6:18 (5)
1:19 (3)
7:28 (4)
1:10 (12)
10:40 (3)
3:12 (5)
19:57 (18)
9:17 (29)
23:07 (14)
3:10 (14)
24:29 (14)
1:22 (23)
25:26 (14)
57 (16)
26:34 (13)
1:08 (15)
31:52 (13)
5:18 (14)
34:53 (12)
3:01 (11)
36:36 (13)
1:43 (5)
38:03 (13)
1:27 (17)
38:17 (13)
14 (6)
38:17  Konsta Pitkänen
14   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (3)
4:32 (3)
45 (3)
6:20 (6)
1:48 (14)
8:36 (17)
2:16 (27)
11:46 (12)
3:10 (3)
19:33 (12)
7:47 (21)
22:36 (11)
3:03 (9)
23:38 (10)
1:02 (4)
24:33 (11)
55 (10)
26:06 (10)
1:33 (22)
32:05 (14)
5:59 (22)
35:03 (14)
2:58 (7)
37:31 (14)
2:28 (25)
38:53 (14)
1:22 (11)
39:06 (14)
13 (2)
39:06  Lauri Koivumäki
15   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:33 (21)
5:25 (19)
52 (17)
9:17 (28)
3:52 (30)
10:22 (26)
1:05 (5)
13:51 (26)
3:29 (12)
21:08 (24)
7:17 (14)
24:13 (19)
3:05 (10)
25:25 (19)
1:12 (15)
26:17 (18)
52 (6)
27:10 (15)
53 (5)
32:42 (15)
5:32 (18)
36:06 (15)
3:24 (20)
37:58 (15)
1:52 (11)
39:29 (15)
1:31 (25)
39:46 (15)
17 (23)
39:46  Johannes Louhi
16   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
5:13 (29)
6:02 (26)
49 (10)
7:32 (19)
1:30 (9)
8:48 (18)
1:16 (18)
12:26 (16)
3:38 (16)
19:45 (13)
7:19 (15)
23:25 (16)
3:40 (25)
24:32 (15)
1:07 (9)
25:32 (15)
1:00 (20)
26:31 (12)
59 (9)
33:26 (17)
6:55 (28)
36:27 (17)
3:01 (11)
38:15 (16)
1:48 (7)
39:43 (16)
1:28 (19)
40:00 (16)
17 (23)
40:00  Tomi Kanniainen
17   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
4:37 (23)
5:28 (20)
51 (14)
7:17 (16)
1:49 (16)
8:25 (12)
1:08 (10)
11:44 (11)
3:19 (7)
19:45 (13)
8:01 (24)
24:19 (20)
4:34 (27)
25:27 (20)
1:08 (11)
26:30 (20)
1:03 (22)
27:29 (17)
59 (9)
32:49 (16)
5:20 (16)
36:08 (16)
3:19 (17)
38:29 (17)
2:21 (24)
39:59 (17)
1:30 (22)
40:17 (17)
18 (27)
40:17  Akseli Ketola
18   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
4:08 (10)
4:56 (8)
48 (6)
7:05 (14)
2:09 (21)
8:16 (11)
1:11 (13)
11:58 (15)
3:42 (19)
19:48 (15)
7:50 (22)
22:46 (12)
2:58 (6)
23:52 (12)
1:06 (8)
25:18 (13)
1:26 (30)
26:59 (14)
1:41 (24)
33:27 (18)
6:28 (26)
36:32 (18)
3:05 (13)
39:10 (18)
2:38 (26)
40:36 (18)
1:26 (15)
40:51 (18)
15 (12)
40:51  Aku Hietaharju
19   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:08 (10)
5:04 (13)
56 (23)
6:23 (7)
1:19 (3)
7:40 (6)
1:17 (20)
11:48 (13)
4:08 (27)
18:33 (6)
6:45 (5)
25:27 (23)
6:54 (30)
26:21 (22)
54 (2)
27:10 (22)
49 (2)
28:05 (19)
55 (7)
33:52 (19)
5:47 (20)
36:40 (19)
2:48 (3)
39:58 (19)
3:18 (29)
41:33 (19)
1:35 (27)
41:51 (19)
18 (27)
41:51  Janne Niskanen
20   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:11 (13)
5:03 (12)
52 (17)
7:51 (23)
2:48 (25)
9:02 (22)
1:11 (13)
13:06 (21)
4:04 (23)
20:18 (21)
7:12 (10)
23:31 (17)
3:13 (17)
24:44 (16)
1:13 (18)
25:47 (16)
1:03 (22)
29:30 (25)
3:43 (30)
35:02 (23)
5:32 (18)
38:08 (21)
3:06 (14)
40:07 (20)
1:59 (14)
41:37 (20)
1:30 (22)
41:52 (20)
15 (12)
41:52  Mikko Pajukangas
21   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
4:31 (19)
5:23 (18)
52 (17)
7:41 (21)
2:18 (22)
8:52 (20)
1:11 (13)
13:33 (25)
4:41 (29)
22:35 (25)
9:02 (28)
25:56 (25)
3:21 (20)
27:07 (25)
1:11 (14)
28:14 (25)
1:07 (28)
29:17 (23)
1:03 (13)
34:44 (22)
5:27 (17)
38:13 (23)
3:29 (22)
40:09 (21)
1:56 (13)
41:38 (21)
1:29 (20)
41:53 (21)
15 (12)
41:53  Roope Sormunen
22   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:20 (18)
5:09 (16)
49 (10)
8:08 (25)
2:59 (26)
9:14 (23)
1:06 (6)
12:49 (19)
3:35 (14)
19:57 (18)
7:08 (8)
25:40 (24)
5:43 (29)
26:42 (24)
1:02 (4)
27:37 (23)
55 (10)
29:18 (24)
1:41 (24)
34:22 (21)
5:04 (10)
38:10 (22)
3:48 (26)
40:15 (22)
2:05 (18)
41:47 (22)
1:32 (26)
42:01 (22)
14 (6)
42:01  Taneli Härkönen
23   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:38 (24)
5:32 (22)
54 (22)
6:56 (11)
1:24 (6)
8:03 (8)
1:07 (8)
11:38 (9)
3:35 (14)
19:53 (16)
8:15 (26)
25:25 (22)
5:32 (28)
26:37 (23)
1:12 (15)
27:43 (24)
1:06 (27)
28:54 (22)
1:11 (16)
35:18 (24)
6:24 (25)
39:19 (24)
4:01 (29)
41:21 (23)
2:02 (16)
42:46 (23)
1:25 (13)
43:00 (23)
14 (6)
43:00  Eemil Sakki
24   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:46 (2)
4:27 (2)
41 (2)
5:53 (1)
1:26 (8)
8:49 (19)
2:56 (29)
13:17 (23)
4:28 (28)
21:01 (23)
7:44 (20)
24:21 (21)
3:20 (19)
25:23 (18)
1:02 (4)
27:09 (21)
1:46 (31)
28:23 (21)
1:14 (17)
38:14 (25)
9:51 (31)
41:55 (25)
3:41 (25)
44:03 (24)
2:08 (21)
45:41 (24)
1:38 (28)
46:04 (24)
23 (31)
46:04  Samu Pylvänäinen
25   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
4:42 (26)
5:35 (24)
53 (21)
7:40 (20)
2:05 (19)
8:58 (21)
1:18 (21)
12:41 (18)
3:43 (20)
23:04 (26)
10:23 (30)
26:34 (26)
3:30 (22)
28:29 (26)
1:55 (29)
29:48 (26)
1:19 (29)
32:17 (27)
2:29 (28)
38:47 (26)
6:30 (27)
42:58 (27)
4:11 (30)
44:39 (25)
1:41 (4)
46:04 (25)
1:25 (13)
46:20 (25)
16 (20)
46:20  Jaakko Hyttinen
26   Eemeli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
4:41 (25)
5:29 (21)
48 (6)
9:59 (30)
4:30 (31)
12:43 (29)
2:44 (28)
16:49 (29)
4:06 (25)
24:50 (29)
8:01 (24)
28:13 (28)
3:23 (21)
29:28 (27)
1:15 (21)
30:21 (27)
53 (7)
31:36 (26)
1:15 (18)
38:48 (27)
7:12 (30)
42:28 (26)
3:40 (24)
46:47 (26)
4:19 (30)
48:16 (26)
1:29 (20)
48:30 (26)
14 (6)
48:30  Eemeli Saukkonen
27   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
4:01 (5)
4:50 (5)
49 (10)
7:59 (24)
3:09 (27)
11:26 (28)
3:27 (30)
15:19 (28)
3:53 (21)
24:07 (27)
8:48 (27)
27:39 (27)
3:32 (23)
32:04 (28)
4:25 (31)
33:07 (28)
1:03 (22)
34:31 (28)
1:24 (20)
41:36 (28)
7:05 (29)
45:24 (28)
3:48 (26)
47:27 (27)
2:03 (17)
49:06 (27)
1:39 (29)
49:21 (27)
15 (12)
49:21  Eemeli Kiljunen
28   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:32 (20)
5:36 (25)
1:04 (28)
7:41 (21)
2:05 (19)
9:16 (24)
1:35 (24)
13:15 (22)
3:59 (22)
20:57 (22)
7:42 (19)
23:54 (18)
2:57 (5)
25:27 (20)
1:33 (26)
26:21 (19)
54 (8)
28:09 (20)
1:48 (26)
33:58 (20)
5:49 (21)
36:52 (20)
2:54 (5)
48:56 (28)
12:04 (31)
50:17 (28)
1:21 (8)
50:32 (28)
15 (12)
50:32  Otto Hannunen
29   Axel Johansson
IF Brahe
6:20 (31)
7:11 (30)
51 (14)
8:52 (26)
1:41 (12)
10:28 (27)
1:36 (25)
15:11 (27)
4:43 (30)
31:15 (31)
16:04 (31)
34:54 (30)
3:39 (24)
36:28 (30)
1:34 (27)
37:28 (30)
1:00 (20)
38:34 (29)
1:06 (14)
43:32 (29)
4:58 (8)
47:05 (29)
3:33 (23)
49:48 (29)
2:43 (27)
51:33 (29)
1:45 (31)
51:48 (29)
15 (12)
51:48  Axel Johansson
30   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
5:06 (27)
11:26 (31)
6:20 (31)
14:39 (31)
3:13 (28)
16:03 (31)
1:24 (23)
19:41 (31)
3:38 (16)
27:40 (30)
7:59 (23)
32:11 (29)
4:31 (26)
33:40 (29)
1:29 (25)
34:45 (29)
1:05 (25)
41:04 (30)
6:19 (31)
46:07 (30)
5:03 (9)
50:35 (30)
4:28 (31)
52:50 (30)
2:15 (23)
54:34 (30)
1:44 (30)
54:46 (30)
12 (1)
54:46  Mikko Lähdesmäki
31   Kasperi Reijonen
OK Trian
5:06 (27)
6:07 (28)
1:01 (27)
9:21 (29)
3:14 (29)
12:52 (30)
3:31 (31)
16:56 (30)
4:04 (23)
24:30 (28)
7:34 (18)
37:31 (31)
13:01 (31)
40:07 (31)
2:36 (30)
41:02 (31)
55 (10)
42:00 (31)
58 (8)
48:16 (31)
6:16 (24)
52:14 (31)
3:58 (28)
54:19 (31)
2:05 (18)
55:49 (31)
1:30 (22)
56:08 (31)
19 (30)
56:08  Kasperi Reijonen
   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:23
6:25
1:02
8:36
2:11
-
-
13:50
-
22:33
8:43
26:11
3:38
27:16
1:05
28:17
1:01
29:31
1:14
34:38
5:07
38:29
3:51
40:10
1:41
41:37
1:27
41:51
14
hylätty  Anton Laukkanen
   Niko Paavola
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:53
5:56
1:03
7:28
1:32
10:47
3:19
14:00
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:08
-
keskeytti  Niko Paavola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English