Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H18E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:48 (2)
7:13 (2)
2:25 (1)
8:49 (1)
1:36 (1)
15:51 (1)
7:02 (1)
20:25 (1)
4:34 (1)
21:12 (1)
47 (1)
29:01 (1)
7:49 (1)
32:36 (1)
3:35 (18)
37:46 (2)
5:10 (28)
44:45 (1)
6:59 (2)
46:45 (1)
2:00 (1)
47:32 (1)
47 (4)
49:36 (1)
2:04 (1)
52:26 (1)
2:50 (1)
53:23 (1)
57 (13)
53:37 (1)
14 (1)
53:37  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:45 (1)
7:11 (1)
2:26 (2)
9:24 (2)
2:13 (14)
17:35 (3)
8:11 (8)
22:48 (3)
5:13 (3)
23:41 (3)
53 (3)
33:08 (3)
9:27 (14)
35:17 (3)
2:09 (2)
38:27 (3)
3:10 (2)
45:13 (2)
6:46 (1)
47:20 (2)
2:07 (2)
48:13 (2)
53 (9)
50:30 (2)
2:17 (2)
53:28 (2)
2:58 (3)
54:19 (2)
51 (5)
54:33 (2)
14 (1)
54:33  Lauri Koivumäki
3   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:55 (3)
7:34 (3)
2:39 (5)
9:28 (3)
1:54 (3)
17:10 (2)
7:42 (3)
22:34 (2)
5:24 (6)
23:29 (2)
55 (5)
31:42 (2)
8:13 (4)
33:50 (2)
2:08 (1)
37:35 (1)
3:45 (10)
45:37 (3)
8:02 (12)
47:47 (3)
2:10 (5)
48:53 (3)
1:06 (21)
51:43 (3)
2:50 (14)
54:59 (3)
3:16 (9)
55:56 (3)
57 (13)
56:13 (3)
17 (15)
56:13  Aleksi Härkönen
4   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
5:22 (6)
8:05 (5)
2:43 (7)
10:09 (5)
2:04 (8)
17:55 (4)
7:46 (4)
24:17 (5)
6:22 (21)
25:21 (5)
1:04 (16)
34:21 (6)
9:00 (11)
37:02 (6)
2:41 (12)
40:48 (6)
3:46 (11)
48:58 (6)
8:10 (13)
51:09 (5)
2:11 (7)
52:11 (5)
1:02 (17)
54:32 (4)
2:21 (4)
57:47 (4)
3:15 (7)
58:42 (4)
55 (10)
58:58 (4)
16 (7)
58:58  Aleksi Pietikäinen
5   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
5:21 (5)
7:58 (4)
2:37 (4)
10:06 (4)
2:08 (11)
18:18 (6)
8:12 (9)
24:01 (4)
5:43 (13)
25:04 (4)
1:03 (15)
33:18 (4)
8:14 (5)
35:43 (4)
2:25 (8)
39:46 (5)
4:03 (21)
48:29 (5)
8:43 (20)
51:19 (6)
2:50 (20)
52:14 (6)
55 (10)
54:57 (5)
2:43 (12)
58:12 (5)
3:15 (7)
59:05 (5)
53 (8)
59:21 (5)
16 (7)
59:21  Severi Valkamo
6   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:27 (17)
9:20 (16)
2:53 (11)
11:36 (16)
2:16 (16)
19:22 (8)
7:46 (4)
24:33 (6)
5:11 (2)
25:26 (6)
53 (3)
34:42 (7)
9:16 (13)
37:24 (7)
2:42 (13)
41:22 (7)
3:58 (18)
49:46 (7)
8:24 (15)
52:20 (7)
2:34 (16)
53:15 (7)
55 (10)
55:57 (6)
2:42 (10)
59:19 (6)
3:22 (12)
1:00:14 (6)
55 (10)
1:00:32 (6)
18 (20)
1:00:32  Mikko Pajukangas
7   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
5:32 (8)
8:12 (6)
2:40 (6)
10:12 (7)
2:00 (6)
19:57 (13)
9:45 (22)
25:49 (10)
5:52 (14)
26:48 (10)
59 (10)
34:57 (8)
8:09 (3)
39:12 (9)
4:15 (23)
42:43 (8)
3:31 (3)
51:15 (10)
8:32 (17)
53:46 (10)
2:31 (15)
54:48 (11)
1:02 (17)
57:10 (7)
2:22 (6)
1:00:21 (7)
3:11 (6)
1:01:10 (7)
49 (2)
1:01:24 (7)
14 (1)
1:01:24  Roope Sormunen
8   Jonathan Ray
OK77
6:31 (18)
9:14 (15)
2:43 (7)
11:17 (15)
2:03 (7)
19:13 (7)
7:56 (7)
24:41 (7)
5:28 (10)
25:40 (7)
59 (10)
33:40 (5)
8:00 (2)
35:55 (5)
2:15 (4)
39:45 (4)
3:50 (13)
47:34 (4)
7:49 (8)
49:54 (4)
2:20 (11)
50:54 (4)
1:00 (15)
58:04 (8)
7:10 (30)
1:01:31 (9)
3:27 (15)
1:02:27 (8)
56 (12)
1:02:43 (8)
16 (7)
1:02:43  Jonathan Ray
9   Ivan Zolkin
Russia
7:08 (23)
11:55 (26)
4:47 (30)
14:01 (26)
2:06 (10)
22:32 (23)
8:31 (11)
27:52 (18)
5:20 (5)
28:50 (17)
58 (8)
37:34 (14)
8:44 (8)
40:09 (13)
2:35 (11)
44:02 (13)
3:53 (17)
52:18 (13)
8:16 (14)
54:26 (12)
2:08 (4)
55:33 (12)
1:07 (23)
58:15 (9)
2:42 (10)
1:01:11 (8)
2:56 (2)
1:03:32 (9)
2:21 (31)
1:03:47 (9)
15 (5)
1:03:47  Ivan Zolkin
10   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:13 (4)
8:17 (7)
3:04 (23)
10:11 (6)
1:54 (3)
18:01 (5)
7:50 (6)
26:24 (15)
8:23 (28)
27:44 (14)
1:20 (27)
38:18 (16)
10:34 (22)
41:34 (14)
3:16 (17)
45:20 (14)
3:46 (11)
53:13 (14)
7:53 (10)
55:25 (14)
2:12 (8)
56:15 (14)
50 (6)
59:11 (11)
2:56 (16)
1:02:41 (10)
3:30 (16)
1:03:42 (10)
1:01 (19)
1:03:59 (10)
17 (15)
1:03:59  Sakari Puolakanaho
11   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
7:59 (26)
10:33 (24)
2:34 (3)
12:19 (21)
1:46 (2)
20:54 (18)
8:35 (12)
26:21 (14)
5:27 (8)
27:20 (13)
59 (10)
36:27 (11)
9:07 (12)
38:41 (8)
2:14 (3)
43:18 (10)
4:37 (27)
50:25 (8)
7:07 (3)
52:32 (8)
2:07 (2)
53:38 (8)
1:06 (21)
58:27 (10)
4:49 (26)
1:03:08 (11)
4:41 (29)
1:03:58 (11)
50 (4)
1:04:14 (11)
16 (7)
1:04:14  af Fabian Hällström
12   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
6:57 (22)
9:58 (22)
3:01 (20)
12:31 (23)
2:33 (26)
22:16 (22)
9:45 (22)
28:50 (23)
6:34 (22)
29:56 (21)
1:06 (17)
39:33 (20)
9:37 (19)
42:07 (19)
2:34 (10)
45:39 (16)
3:32 (4)
54:26 (17)
8:47 (21)
56:49 (16)
2:23 (12)
57:50 (16)
1:01 (16)
1:00:11 (14)
2:21 (4)
1:03:16 (12)
3:05 (4)
1:04:17 (12)
1:01 (19)
1:04:36 (12)
19 (24)
1:04:36  Akseli Ketola
13   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
5:35 (9)
8:33 (9)
2:58 (17)
10:46 (9)
2:13 (14)
19:24 (9)
8:38 (14)
25:18 (8)
5:54 (15)
26:28 (8)
1:10 (24)
35:12 (9)
8:44 (8)
39:22 (10)
4:10 (22)
43:03 (9)
3:41 (9)
50:43 (9)
7:40 (6)
53:12 (9)
2:29 (14)
54:08 (9)
56 (13)
1:00:01 (12)
5:53 (28)
1:03:24 (13)
3:23 (14)
1:04:22 (13)
58 (17)
1:04:40 (13)
18 (20)
1:04:40  Samuli Saukkonen
14   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
6:49 (21)
9:49 (21)
3:00 (18)
12:28 (22)
2:39 (27)
23:10 (24)
10:42 (26)
28:29 (21)
5:19 (4)
29:35 (20)
1:06 (17)
39:08 (18)
9:33 (17)
41:34 (14)
2:26 (9)
45:46 (17)
4:12 (22)
54:11 (16)
8:25 (16)
56:35 (15)
2:24 (13)
57:14 (15)
39 (1)
1:00:08 (13)
2:54 (15)
1:03:30 (14)
3:22 (12)
1:04:27 (14)
57 (13)
1:04:43 (14)
16 (7)
1:04:43  Eemeli Kiljunen
15   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:40 (11)
8:33 (9)
2:53 (11)
10:38 (8)
2:05 (9)
19:47 (12)
9:09 (20)
26:04 (12)
6:17 (20)
27:03 (12)
59 (10)
35:23 (10)
8:20 (6)
40:05 (12)
4:42 (25)
43:41 (12)
3:36 (7)
51:37 (12)
7:56 (11)
53:47 (11)
2:10 (5)
54:42 (10)
55 (10)
1:00:14 (15)
5:32 (27)
1:03:35 (15)
3:21 (11)
1:04:36 (15)
1:01 (19)
1:04:54 (15)
18 (20)
1:04:54  Taneli Härkönen
16   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:19 (24)
11:19 (25)
4:00 (29)
13:37 (25)
2:18 (19)
21:06 (19)
7:29 (2)
26:30 (16)
5:24 (6)
28:21 (15)
1:51 (28)
37:11 (12)
8:50 (10)
41:41 (16)
4:30 (24)
47:54 (19)
6:13 (29)
55:31 (19)
7:37 (5)
57:44 (19)
2:13 (9)
58:41 (18)
57 (14)
1:01:39 (17)
2:58 (18)
1:05:28 (16)
3:49 (22)
1:06:20 (16)
52 (6)
1:06:39 (16)
19 (24)
1:06:39  Tommi Härkönen
17   Kasperi Reijonen
OK Trian
6:41 (19)
9:38 (19)
2:57 (15)
12:00 (18)
2:22 (21)
20:27 (15)
8:27 (10)
29:12 (24)
8:45 (30)
30:27 (24)
1:15 (25)
39:07 (17)
8:40 (7)
42:03 (18)
2:56 (15)
46:03 (18)
4:00 (20)
54:38 (18)
8:35 (19)
57:36 (18)
2:58 (22)
59:19 (19)
1:43 (29)
1:01:46 (18)
2:27 (7)
1:05:34 (17)
3:48 (21)
1:06:51 (17)
1:17 (30)
1:07:08 (17)
17 (15)
1:07:08  Kasperi Reijonen
18   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
5:53 (14)
8:45 (12)
2:52 (10)
10:57 (11)
2:12 (13)
19:32 (10)
8:35 (12)
25:38 (9)
6:06 (18)
26:47 (9)
1:09 (21)
37:34 (14)
10:47 (24)
39:53 (11)
2:19 (6)
43:29 (11)
3:36 (7)
51:20 (11)
7:51 (9)
55:12 (13)
3:52 (28)
55:56 (13)
44 (3)
1:00:33 (16)
4:37 (25)
1:06:38 (18)
6:05 (31)
1:07:27 (18)
49 (2)
1:07:45 (18)
18 (20)
1:07:45  Tomi Kanniainen
19   Tobias Jern
OK77
5:48 (12)
8:58 (14)
3:10 (25)
11:16 (14)
2:18 (19)
20:44 (17)
9:28 (21)
26:13 (13)
5:29 (11)
28:37 (16)
2:24 (31)
39:41 (21)
11:04 (25)
41:58 (17)
2:17 (5)
45:32 (15)
3:34 (5)
53:17 (15)
7:45 (7)
57:23 (17)
4:06 (29)
58:03 (17)
40 (2)
1:02:32 (19)
4:29 (24)
1:07:10 (19)
4:38 (27)
1:07:58 (19)
48 (1)
1:08:14 (19)
16 (7)
1:08:14  Tobias Jern
20   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
10:46 (29)
13:46 (28)
3:00 (18)
16:18 (28)
2:32 (24)
27:00 (27)
10:42 (26)
32:27 (26)
5:27 (8)
33:33 (27)
1:06 (17)
43:20 (23)
9:47 (20)
48:12 (25)
4:52 (27)
52:30 (25)
4:18 (23)
1:00:06 (20)
7:36 (4)
1:02:58 (20)
2:52 (21)
1:04:06 (20)
1:08 (25)
1:06:44 (20)
2:38 (9)
1:10:29 (20)
3:45 (19)
1:11:34 (20)
1:05 (25)
1:11:49 (20)
15 (5)
1:11:49  Aku Hietaharju
21   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:21 (16)
9:24 (18)
3:03 (22)
12:15 (19)
2:51 (29)
21:10 (20)
8:55 (17)
27:49 (17)
6:39 (23)
29:04 (18)
1:15 (25)
41:45 (22)
12:41 (27)
48:01 (24)
6:16 (29)
51:04 (22)
3:03 (1)
1:01:43 (24)
10:39 (28)
1:04:28 (23)
2:45 (19)
1:05:35 (23)
1:07 (23)
1:08:23 (22)
2:48 (13)
1:11:56 (22)
3:33 (17)
1:12:54 (21)
58 (17)
1:13:15 (21)
21 (29)
1:13:15  Samu Pylvänäinen
22   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:26 (25)
10:20 (23)
2:54 (13)
12:18 (20)
1:58 (5)
22:07 (21)
9:49 (24)
28:01 (19)
5:54 (15)
29:57 (23)
1:56 (30)
39:26 (19)
9:29 (16)
42:08 (20)
2:42 (13)
49:29 (20)
7:21 (30)
1:00:42 (21)
11:13 (30)
1:03:20 (21)
2:38 (18)
1:04:37 (21)
1:17 (27)
1:07:44 (21)
3:07 (20)
1:11:50 (21)
4:06 (25)
1:13:04 (22)
1:14 (29)
1:13:21 (22)
17 (15)
1:13:21  Anton Laukkanen
23   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:16 (28)
13:22 (27)
3:06 (24)
15:38 (27)
2:16 (16)
24:43 (26)
9:05 (19)
32:02 (25)
7:19 (25)
32:58 (25)
56 (6)
43:26 (24)
10:28 (21)
47:34 (23)
4:08 (21)
52:02 (24)
4:28 (26)
1:01:40 (23)
9:38 (25)
1:04:45 (24)
3:05 (25)
1:05:34 (22)
49 (5)
1:08:30 (23)
2:56 (16)
1:13:06 (23)
4:36 (26)
1:13:59 (23)
53 (8)
1:14:15 (23)
16 (7)
1:14:15  Johannes Louhi
24   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:39 (30)
15:51 (30)
3:12 (26)
18:32 (29)
2:41 (28)
28:34 (28)
10:02 (25)
34:30 (28)
5:56 (17)
35:39 (28)
1:09 (21)
47:07 (26)
11:28 (26)
50:43 (26)
3:36 (19)
54:33 (26)
3:50 (13)
1:03:05 (26)
8:32 (17)
1:06:47 (26)
3:42 (27)
1:09:21 (26)
2:34 (30)
1:12:39 (24)
3:18 (21)
1:16:17 (24)
3:38 (18)
1:17:09 (24)
52 (6)
1:17:23 (24)
14 (1)
1:17:23  Otto Hannunen
25   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:36 (10)
8:31 (8)
2:55 (14)
11:03 (12)
2:32 (24)
19:45 (11)
8:42 (15)
25:58 (11)
6:13 (19)
26:55 (11)
57 (7)
37:31 (13)
10:36 (23)
47:25 (21)
9:54 (31)
51:00 (21)
3:35 (6)
1:00:50 (22)
9:50 (26)
1:03:24 (22)
2:34 (16)
1:06:34 (24)
3:10 (31)
1:12:58 (25)
6:24 (29)
1:16:43 (25)
3:45 (19)
1:17:56 (25)
1:13 (28)
1:18:15 (25)
19 (24)
1:18:15  Konsta Pitkänen
26   Axel Johansson
IF Brahe
6:41 (19)
9:38 (19)
2:57 (15)
11:49 (17)
2:11 (12)
20:37 (16)
8:48 (16)
28:02 (20)
7:25 (26)
29:56 (21)
1:54 (29)
43:45 (25)
13:49 (28)
47:32 (22)
3:47 (20)
51:54 (23)
4:22 (25)
1:02:29 (25)
10:35 (27)
1:05:28 (25)
2:59 (23)
1:06:38 (25)
1:10 (26)
1:14:05 (26)
7:27 (31)
1:17:56 (26)
3:51 (23)
1:18:59 (26)
1:03 (23)
1:19:15 (26)
16 (7)
1:19:15  Axel Johansson
27   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
5:49 (13)
8:39 (11)
2:50 (9)
10:56 (10)
2:17 (18)
19:59 (14)
9:03 (18)
28:31 (22)
8:32 (29)
29:32 (19)
1:01 (14)
47:35 (27)
18:03 (29)
50:50 (27)
3:15 (16)
59:42 (27)
8:52 (31)
1:08:38 (27)
8:56 (23)
1:11:48 (27)
3:10 (26)
1:12:50 (27)
1:02 (17)
1:15:18 (27)
2:28 (8)
1:18:38 (27)
3:20 (10)
1:19:47 (27)
1:09 (27)
1:20:06 (27)
19 (24)
1:20:06  Mikko Lähdesmäki
28   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
5:31 (7)
8:46 (13)
3:15 (27)
11:08 (13)
2:22 (21)
23:13 (25)
12:05 (29)
32:36 (27)
9:23 (31)
33:28 (26)
52 (2)
53:03 (29)
19:35 (30)
1:01:37 (30)
8:34 (30)
1:05:28 (30)
3:51 (15)
1:14:22 (30)
8:54 (22)
1:16:41 (30)
2:19 (10)
1:17:43 (30)
1:02 (17)
1:20:03 (29)
2:20 (3)
1:23:09 (28)
3:06 (5)
1:24:10 (28)
1:01 (19)
1:24:31 (28)
21 (29)
1:24:31  Jaakko Hyttinen
29   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:54 (15)
9:20 (16)
3:26 (28)
13:09 (24)
3:49 (30)
38:42 (30)
25:33 (31)
45:28 (30)
6:46 (24)
46:26 (30)
58 (8)
55:53 (30)
9:27 (14)
58:16 (29)
2:23 (7)
1:02:14 (29)
3:58 (18)
1:11:50 (29)
9:36 (24)
1:14:53 (28)
3:03 (24)
1:15:44 (28)
51 (7)
1:19:41 (28)
3:57 (23)
1:24:19 (29)
4:38 (27)
1:25:26 (29)
1:07 (26)
1:25:46 (29)
20 (28)
1:25:46  Eemil Sakki
30   Niko Paavola
Kalajoen Junkkarit
18:51 (31)
21:53 (31)
3:02 (21)
24:15 (31)
2:22 (21)
35:02 (29)
10:47 (28)
40:32 (29)
5:30 (12)
41:38 (29)
1:06 (17)
51:13 (28)
9:35 (18)
56:01 (28)
4:48 (26)
1:00:22 (28)
4:21 (24)
1:11:04 (28)
10:42 (29)
1:15:52 (29)
4:48 (30)
1:17:17 (29)
1:25 (28)
1:20:45 (30)
3:28 (22)
1:24:39 (30)
3:54 (24)
1:25:36 (30)
57 (13)
1:25:53 (30)
17 (15)
1:25:53  Niko Paavola
31   Eemeli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
8:43 (27)
15:39 (29)
6:56 (31)
21:54 (30)
6:15 (31)
44:53 (31)
22:59 (30)
52:20 (31)
7:27 (27)
53:29 (31)
1:09 (21)
1:14:38 (31)
21:09 (31)
1:19:49 (31)
5:11 (28)
1:23:41 (31)
3:52 (16)
1:36:56 (31)
13:15 (31)
1:50:12 (31)
13:16 (31)
1:51:04 (31)
52 (8)
1:54:07 (31)
3:03 (19)
1:59:00 (31)
4:53 (30)
2:00:04 (31)
1:04 (24)
2:00:25 (31)
21 (29)
2:00:25  Eemeli Saukkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English