Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H18E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:34:0010:06:0011:02:0011:58:00   186662
 Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:04:0010:38:0011:08:0011:00:00   185044
 Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN13:22:0011:10:0010:04:0011:42:55   41710
 Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN13:46:0010:40:0010:22:0011:51:00   189897
 af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN14:02:0010:08:0010:44:0011:27:53   193909
 Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:20:0010:50:0010:34:0011:11:42   194144
 Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:24:0010:00:0011:10:0011:37:20   107214
 Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:10:0010:54:0010:40:0011:34:51   155030
 Tobias JernOK77FIN13:58:0010:04:0010:50:0011:38:09   197445
 Axel JohanssonIF BraheFIN13:06:0010:56:0010:52:0011:53:00   40186
 Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:00:0010:42:0010:08:0011:37:08   183502
 Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN14:06:0010:30:0010:16:0011:48:00   185030
 Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN13:26:0010:58:0010:14:0011:41:04   195441
 Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44:0010:22:0010:26:0011:23:57   190689
 Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:48:0010:28:0010:24:0011:56:00   177824
 Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0010:18:0010:30:0011:46:00   153281
 Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN13:32:0010:12:0011:00:0011:54:00   51457
 Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:42:0010:16:0010:46:0011:59:00   51439
 Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN 10:10:0010:54:0012:00:00   195365
 Niko PaavolaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:14:0010:24:0011:04:0011:57:00   152759
 Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:30:0011:00:0010:10:0011:26:43   177310
 Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN13:08:0011:02:0010:38:0011:34:47   195502
 Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:36:0011:06:0010:00:0011:47:00   188589
 Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN13:00:0010:46:0011:06:0011:34:36   193670
 Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:02:0011:04:0010:48:0011:52:00   177300
 Jonathan RayOK77FIN13:18:0010:52:0010:32:0012:01:00   186724
 Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN14:10:0010:14:0010:28:0011:49:00   189416
 Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:54:0010:34:0010:20:0011:50:00   120198
 Eemeli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN13:28:0011:08:0010:02:0011:55:00   190720
 Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN13:16:0010:26:0010:58:0011:27:36   177724
 Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN13:50:0010:44:0010:12:0011:30:36   40818
332Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN 10:48:00     215500
 Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS13:12:0010:32:0010:56:0011:33:38   204032
334116 vacantvac13:56:0010:36:0010:18:0012:02:00 
335117 vacantvac14:08:0010:02:0010:42:0012:03:00 
 Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN13:40:0010:20:0010:36:0011:17:57   198400
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English