Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H16E 4. päivä

Väliaika 5,3 km

1405Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:06
2404Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:12+6
3408Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN34:37+2:31
4402Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:26+3:20
5407Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:18+4:12
6401Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN37:42+5:36
7411Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN38:26+6:20
8414Valter MårtensonOK77FIN38:27+6:21
9413Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN38:43+6:37
10419Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:06+7:00
11406Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN39:46+7:40
12421Ville RehnLynxFIN39:49+7:43
13403Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN40:34+8:28
14444Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN41:00+8:54
15418Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN41:18+9:12
16409Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:36+9:30
17427Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN42:57+10:51
18420Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN43:03+10:57
19438Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN44:24+12:18
20417Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:36+12:30
21425Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN44:54+12:48
22437Linus JernOK77FIN45:12+13:06
23439Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:59+13:53
24426Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN46:02+13:56
25416Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:23+14:17
26422Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN46:46+14:40
27415Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN47:00+14:54
28410Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN48:16+16:10
29412Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN48:47+16:41
30440Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN50:17+18:11
31423Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN51:02+18:56
32436Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN53:00+20:54
33432Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFIN53:26+21:20
34429Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN53:36+21:30
35441Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN53:46+21:40
36433Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN57:23+25:17
37435Emil JohanssonIF BraheFIN59:52+27:46
38442Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:00:18+28:12
39424Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:24+28:18
40430Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN1:00:25+28:19
41428Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:00:33+28:27
42431Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:19+32:13
43434Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:12+33:06
44443Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:08:52+36:46
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English