Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H16E 4. päivä

Väliaika 2,3 km

1405Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:20
2404Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:32+12
3401Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:29+1:09
4407Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:45+1:25
5408Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN16:06+1:46
6409Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:29+2:09
7418Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN16:34+2:14
8411Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN16:38+2:18
9406Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:58+2:38
10402Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:16+2:56
11419Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN17:46+3:26
12421Ville RehnLynxFIN18:02+3:42
13420Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:11+3:51
14444Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN18:37+4:17
15414Valter MårtensonOK77FIN18:46+4:26
16413Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN18:56+4:36
17438Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN19:01+4:41
18437Linus JernOK77FIN19:55+5:35
19425Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN20:23+6:03
20427Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN20:25+6:05
21403Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN20:28+6:08
22424Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN20:39+6:19
23426Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN21:15+6:55
24432Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFIN21:20+7:00
25422Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:39+7:19
26415Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN22:48+8:28
412Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN22:48+8:28
28417Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:41+9:21
29439Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:57+9:37
30440Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN24:08+9:48
31410Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN24:39+10:19
32430Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN24:41+10:21
33428Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN25:27+11:07
34416Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:09+11:49
35429Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN27:30+13:10
36436Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN28:00+13:40
37442Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN28:02+13:42
38441Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN28:19+13:59
39423Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN28:22+14:02
40435Emil JohanssonIF BraheFIN30:02+15:42
41433Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN31:12+16:52
42431Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:28+18:08
43443Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN38:59+24:39
44434Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:35+26:15
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English