Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:37 (3)
5:59 (2)
1:22 (6)
7:56 (1)
1:57 (2)
10:28 (1)
2:32 (8)
14:18 (2)
3:50 (7)
15:23 (3)
1:05 (5)
16:56 (1)
1:33 (2)
19:36 (2)
2:40 (9)
20:36 (2)
1:00 (10)
23:28 (1)
2:52 (10)
24:34 (1)
1:06 (6)
26:11 (1)
1:37 (3)
26:26 (1)
15 (7)
26:26  Miika Nurmi
2   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:30 (27)
6:37 (12)
1:07 (1)
9:00 (11)
2:23 (21)
11:08 (5)
2:08 (1)
14:31 (4)
3:23 (1)
15:32 (4)
1:01 (1)
17:00 (2)
1:28 (1)
19:14 (1)
2:14 (1)
20:15 (1)
1:01 (13)
23:32 (2)
3:17 (26)
24:56 (2)
1:24 (26)
26:29 (2)
1:33 (1)
26:49 (2)
20 (41)
26:49  Mikko Eerola
3   Saul Klemola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:42 (4)
5:56 (1)
1:14 (2)
8:24 (7)
2:28 (26)
10:56 (4)
2:32 (8)
14:55 (6)
3:59 (10)
15:58 (6)
1:03 (3)
17:43 (3)
1:45 (6)
20:16 (3)
2:33 (4)
21:23 (3)
1:07 (22)
24:25 (3)
3:02 (16)
25:42 (3)
1:17 (23)
27:24 (3)
1:42 (14)
27:39 (3)
15 (7)
27:39  Saul Klemola
4   Valter Mårtenson
OK77
5:03 (17)
7:04 (16)
2:01 (30)
9:04 (12)
2:00 (6)
11:35 (11)
2:31 (6)
15:40 (9)
4:05 (12)
16:48 (9)
1:08 (7)
18:27 (4)
1:39 (3)
21:01 (4)
2:34 (5)
22:04 (4)
1:03 (17)
24:39 (4)
2:35 (4)
25:52 (4)
1:13 (16)
27:43 (4)
1:51 (21)
27:59 (4)
16 (21)
27:59  Valter Mårtenson
5   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
4:14 (1)
6:01 (3)
1:47 (25)
8:16 (5)
2:15 (15)
10:30 (2)
2:14 (3)
14:00 (1)
3:30 (4)
15:03 (1)
1:03 (3)
19:24 (10)
4:21 (35)
21:39 (7)
2:15 (2)
22:35 (7)
56 (4)
25:15 (6)
2:40 (5)
26:17 (5)
1:02 (3)
27:54 (5)
1:37 (3)
28:08 (5)
14 (3)
28:08  Aaro Aho
6   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (9)
6:11 (6)
1:21 (5)
8:27 (8)
2:16 (16)
11:23 (10)
2:56 (21)
15:29 (8)
4:06 (13)
16:41 (8)
1:12 (9)
18:29 (5)
1:48 (11)
21:18 (5)
2:49 (17)
22:18 (5)
1:00 (10)
25:06 (5)
2:48 (9)
26:20 (6)
1:14 (17)
28:08 (6)
1:48 (19)
28:24 (6)
16 (21)
28:24  Matias Salonen
7   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
4:45 (5)
7:32 (26)
2:47 (35)
9:34 (14)
2:02 (7)
12:06 (14)
2:32 (8)
15:57 (11)
3:51 (8)
17:13 (11)
1:16 (19)
19:00 (8)
1:47 (9)
22:24 (9)
3:24 (26)
23:20 (9)
56 (4)
25:45 (7)
2:25 (2)
26:47 (7)
1:02 (3)
28:34 (7)
1:47 (18)
28:51 (7)
17 (29)
28:51  Aleks Hiidenhovi
8   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:56 (11)
6:18 (8)
1:22 (6)
8:20 (6)
2:02 (7)
13:54 (26)
5:34 (39)
17:23 (20)
3:29 (3)
18:30 (16)
1:07 (6)
20:10 (11)
1:40 (5)
22:35 (11)
2:25 (3)
23:37 (11)
1:02 (16)
26:07 (8)
2:30 (3)
27:06 (8)
59 (1)
28:46 (8)
1:40 (9)
29:02 (8)
16 (21)
29:02  Niklas Heikkilä
9   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:07 (18)
6:32 (10)
1:25 (10)
8:41 (9)
2:09 (13)
11:14 (8)
2:33 (11)
15:12 (7)
3:58 (9)
16:26 (7)
1:14 (12)
18:35 (6)
2:09 (21)
22:21 (8)
3:46 (31)
23:17 (8)
56 (4)
26:10 (9)
2:53 (11)
27:25 (9)
1:15 (20)
29:24 (9)
1:59 (31)
29:38 (9)
14 (3)
29:38  Teemu Oksanen
10   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:58 (13)
6:36 (11)
1:38 (22)
8:41 (9)
2:05 (10)
11:20 (9)
2:39 (13)
16:02 (12)
4:42 (29)
17:16 (12)
1:14 (12)
19:18 (9)
2:02 (17)
22:29 (10)
3:11 (25)
23:29 (10)
1:00 (10)
26:22 (10)
2:53 (11)
28:05 (10)
1:43 (33)
29:45 (10)
1:40 (9)
29:57 (10)
12 (1)
29:57  Niilo Ojanaho
11   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
4:52 (10)
6:07 (5)
1:15 (3)
8:00 (2)
1:53 (1)
10:34 (3)
2:34 (12)
14:18 (2)
3:44 (6)
15:20 (2)
1:02 (2)
20:10 (11)
4:50 (38)
22:47 (12)
2:37 (7)
23:52 (12)
1:05 (19)
27:03 (12)
3:11 (23)
28:09 (12)
1:06 (6)
29:46 (11)
1:37 (3)
30:03 (11)
17 (29)
30:03  Aapo Viippola
12   Ville Rehn
Lynx
5:00 (15)
6:24 (9)
1:24 (9)
9:57 (21)
3:33 (39)
12:59 (20)
3:02 (22)
17:16 (19)
4:17 (20)
18:46 (17)
1:30 (34)
20:25 (13)
1:39 (3)
22:59 (13)
2:34 (5)
24:14 (13)
1:15 (28)
26:56 (11)
2:42 (7)
28:05 (10)
1:09 (10)
29:53 (12)
1:48 (19)
30:12 (12)
19 (38)
30:12  Ville Rehn
13   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:45 (5)
7:41 (29)
2:56 (36)
9:38 (15)
1:57 (2)
11:55 (13)
2:17 (4)
16:10 (13)
4:15 (18)
17:20 (13)
1:10 (8)
20:41 (16)
3:21 (32)
24:17 (16)
3:36 (28)
25:10 (16)
53 (3)
27:32 (14)
2:22 (1)
28:33 (14)
1:01 (2)
30:11 (13)
1:38 (7)
30:24 (13)
13 (2)
30:24  Mikko Poutanen
14   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
5:10 (19)
8:07 (31)
2:57 (37)
10:31 (27)
2:24 (23)
13:22 (23)
2:51 (20)
17:28 (21)
4:06 (13)
18:47 (18)
1:19 (24)
20:34 (15)
1:47 (9)
23:20 (14)
2:46 (15)
24:21 (14)
1:01 (13)
27:22 (13)
3:01 (14)
28:31 (13)
1:09 (10)
30:23 (14)
1:52 (23)
30:40 (14)
17 (29)
30:40  Miika Husu
15   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:21 (25)
6:50 (14)
1:29 (15)
9:09 (13)
2:19 (17)
12:17 (15)
3:08 (27)
16:21 (15)
4:04 (11)
19:52 (22)
3:31 (43)
21:41 (19)
1:49 (12)
24:21 (17)
2:40 (9)
25:25 (17)
1:04 (18)
28:34 (15)
3:09 (20)
29:45 (15)
1:11 (13)
31:41 (15)
1:56 (25)
31:58 (15)
17 (29)
31:58  Miska Saarnijoki
16   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
6:20 (38)
8:16 (33)
1:56 (28)
11:56 (39)
3:40 (41)
15:02 (32)
3:06 (25)
19:13 (28)
4:11 (17)
20:37 (26)
1:24 (28)
22:22 (20)
1:45 (6)
25:03 (18)
2:41 (12)
26:11 (18)
1:08 (23)
28:53 (16)
2:42 (7)
30:07 (16)
1:14 (17)
31:50 (16)
1:43 (15)
32:05 (16)
15 (7)
32:05  Sami Härkönen
17   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:50 (30)
9:10 (38)
3:20 (39)
11:32 (36)
2:22 (20)
14:19 (28)
2:47 (18)
19:06 (26)
4:47 (34)
20:23 (25)
1:17 (20)
22:43 (24)
2:20 (24)
25:21 (19)
2:38 (8)
26:26 (19)
1:05 (19)
29:22 (17)
2:56 (13)
30:33 (17)
1:11 (13)
32:27 (17)
1:54 (24)
32:42 (17)
15 (7)
32:42  Juho Tiukkanen
18   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:48 (8)
6:11 (6)
1:23 (8)
8:08 (4)
1:57 (2)
11:10 (6)
3:02 (22)
15:42 (10)
4:32 (27)
16:55 (10)
1:13 (10)
22:38 (21)
5:43 (40)
26:18 (21)
3:40 (30)
27:14 (21)
56 (4)
29:55 (18)
2:41 (6)
31:07 (18)
1:12 (15)
33:10 (18)
2:03 (33)
33:29 (18)
19 (38)
33:29  Roni-Ville Rissanen
19   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
5:50 (30)
7:15 (20)
1:25 (10)
10:53 (29)
3:38 (40)
14:57 (30)
4:04 (33)
19:20 (29)
4:23 (24)
20:38 (27)
1:18 (23)
22:39 (22)
2:01 (15)
25:25 (20)
2:46 (15)
26:26 (19)
1:01 (13)
30:07 (19)
3:41 (33)
31:34 (19)
1:27 (32)
33:32 (19)
1:58 (29)
33:47 (19)
15 (7)
33:47  Akseli Jussinmäki
20   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
5:53 (33)
7:19 (23)
1:26 (14)
11:03 (31)
3:44 (42)
13:31 (25)
2:28 (5)
17:40 (22)
4:09 (15)
18:57 (19)
1:17 (20)
23:56 (30)
4:59 (39)
26:51 (23)
2:55 (20)
27:50 (22)
59 (9)
31:03 (20)
3:13 (25)
32:10 (20)
1:07 (8)
33:44 (20)
1:34 (2)
34:00 (20)
16 (21)
34:00  Pyry Hyppölä
21   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:29 (2)
6:05 (4)
1:36 (19)
8:04 (3)
1:59 (5)
11:12 (7)
3:08 (27)
14:35 (5)
3:23 (1)
15:49 (5)
1:14 (12)
18:35 (6)
2:46 (28)
21:18 (5)
2:43 (13)
22:31 (6)
1:13 (25)
31:35 (22)
9:04 (43)
32:42 (22)
1:07 (8)
34:23 (21)
1:41 (11)
34:38 (21)
15 (7)
34:38  Väinö Venetjoki
22   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
7:15 (42)
8:51 (35)
1:36 (19)
11:51 (37)
3:00 (33)
14:56 (29)
3:05 (24)
19:42 (31)
4:46 (32)
21:04 (30)
1:22 (26)
23:45 (27)
2:41 (27)
26:48 (22)
3:03 (23)
28:12 (23)
1:24 (34)
31:13 (21)
3:01 (14)
32:32 (21)
1:19 (25)
34:35 (22)
2:03 (33)
34:52 (22)
17 (29)
34:52  Veeti Nissinen
23   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:11 (21)
7:25 (24)
2:14 (32)
10:00 (24)
2:35 (31)
12:31 (17)
2:31 (6)
17:15 (18)
4:44 (30)
19:56 (23)
2:41 (41)
24:44 (33)
4:48 (37)
27:24 (25)
2:40 (9)
28:38 (25)
1:14 (26)
31:45 (23)
3:07 (19)
33:01 (23)
1:16 (21)
34:57 (23)
1:56 (25)
35:17 (23)
20 (41)
35:17  Pyry Mattila
24   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
6:14 (37)
9:19 (40)
3:05 (38)
11:51 (37)
2:32 (29)
15:13 (34)
3:22 (31)
19:31 (30)
4:18 (22)
22:36 (34)
3:05 (42)
24:27 (32)
1:51 (13)
27:16 (24)
2:49 (17)
28:40 (26)
1:24 (34)
32:00 (24)
3:20 (27)
33:17 (24)
1:17 (23)
35:23 (24)
2:06 (37)
35:39 (24)
16 (21)
35:39  Pieti Liukka
25   Sakari Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
4:46 (7)
9:49 (41)
5:03 (42)
12:10 (40)
2:21 (19)
16:56 (38)
4:46 (38)
21:37 (36)
4:41 (28)
23:12 (37)
1:35 (36)
25:34 (35)
2:22 (25)
28:24 (31)
2:50 (19)
29:12 (29)
48 (1)
32:18 (25)
3:06 (18)
34:45 (26)
2:27 (38)
36:30 (25)
1:45 (16)
36:48 (25)
18 (36)
36:48  Sakari Koivuniemi
26   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
5:15 (22)
7:37 (27)
2:22 (34)
9:57 (21)
2:20 (18)
13:15 (22)
3:18 (30)
18:05 (23)
4:50 (35)
19:30 (20)
1:25 (29)
21:32 (18)
2:02 (17)
27:56 (29)
6:24 (40)
29:25 (30)
1:29 (38)
33:06 (28)
3:41 (33)
34:30 (25)
1:24 (26)
36:36 (26)
2:06 (37)
36:51 (26)
15 (7)
36:51  Petka Hummelholm
27   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
5:38 (29)
7:08 (17)
1:30 (17)
10:20 (26)
3:12 (37)
13:06 (21)
2:46 (17)
16:43 (16)
3:37 (5)
17:57 (15)
1:14 (12)
20:48 (17)
2:51 (29)
23:31 (15)
2:43 (13)
24:36 (15)
1:05 (19)
33:54 (31)
9:18 (44)
35:03 (28)
1:09 (10)
36:44 (27)
1:41 (11)
36:59 (27)
15 (7)
36:59  Riku Koirikivi
28   Aaro Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:15 (22)
6:44 (13)
1:29 (15)
9:56 (20)
3:12 (37)
14:11 (27)
4:15 (35)
19:11 (27)
5:00 (36)
20:39 (28)
1:28 (32)
22:41 (23)
2:02 (17)
28:10 (30)
5:29 (38)
29:34 (31)
1:24 (34)
33:27 (29)
3:53 (39)
34:53 (27)
1:26 (30)
36:51 (28)
1:58 (29)
37:08 (28)
17 (29)
37:08  Aaro Virtanen
29   Juuso Kaihtela
Rasti-Lukko
5:57 (35)
7:30 (25)
1:33 (18)
9:40 (18)
2:10 (14)
12:47 (19)
3:07 (26)
18:34 (25)
5:47 (41)
20:04 (24)
1:30 (34)
22:57 (25)
2:53 (30)
27:30 (26)
4:33 (33)
29:06 (28)
1:36 (39)
32:27 (26)
3:21 (28)
35:09 (29)
2:42 (39)
37:05 (29)
1:56 (25)
37:23 (29)
18 (36)
37:23  Juuso Kaihtela
30   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:58 (36)
8:09 (32)
2:11 (31)
10:32 (28)
2:23 (21)
16:22 (37)
5:50 (40)
20:39 (35)
4:17 (20)
22:14 (33)
1:35 (36)
24:24 (31)
2:10 (22)
29:16 (33)
4:52 (35)
30:30 (33)
1:14 (26)
34:17 (32)
3:47 (37)
35:33 (30)
1:16 (21)
37:29 (30)
1:56 (25)
37:46 (30)
17 (29)
37:46  Niko Vaenerberg
31   Linus Jern
OK77
5:10 (19)
7:10 (18)
2:00 (29)
9:38 (15)
2:28 (26)
12:26 (16)
2:48 (19)
19:42 (31)
7:16 (43)
20:59 (29)
1:17 (20)
27:58 (39)
6:59 (44)
30:57 (37)
2:59 (21)
31:55 (34)
58 (8)
35:05 (33)
3:10 (22)
36:07 (33)
1:02 (3)
37:48 (31)
1:41 (11)
38:08 (31)
20 (41)
38:08  Linus Jern
32   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:57 (12)
13:24 (44)
8:27 (44)
15:29 (42)
2:05 (10)
18:13 (41)
2:44 (15)
22:28 (40)
4:15 (18)
23:57 (40)
1:29 (33)
26:05 (38)
2:08 (20)
29:09 (32)
3:04 (24)
30:25 (32)
1:16 (29)
33:30 (30)
3:05 (17)
35:56 (31)
2:26 (37)
38:04 (32)
2:08 (40)
38:19 (32)
15 (7)
38:19  Jere Nissinen
33   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
5:51 (32)
7:16 (22)
1:25 (10)
10:18 (25)
3:02 (34)
13:29 (24)
3:11 (29)
18:14 (24)
4:45 (31)
19:37 (21)
1:23 (27)
23:31 (26)
3:54 (34)
27:37 (28)
4:06 (32)
29:00 (27)
1:23 (33)
32:30 (27)
3:30 (30)
36:00 (32)
3:30 (41)
38:06 (33)
2:06 (37)
38:21 (33)
15 (7)
38:21  Eetu Pohja
34   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
7:16 (43)
8:57 (36)
1:41 (23)
11:30 (35)
2:33 (30)
15:01 (31)
3:31 (32)
22:15 (39)
7:14 (42)
23:41 (39)
1:26 (30)
25:58 (37)
2:17 (23)
30:41 (35)
4:43 (34)
32:25 (35)
1:44 (40)
35:58 (35)
3:33 (32)
37:23 (34)
1:25 (28)
39:44 (34)
2:21 (43)
40:00 (34)
16 (21)
40:00  Samuli Natunen
35   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:18 (24)
6:54 (15)
1:36 (19)
9:59 (23)
3:05 (35)
12:44 (18)
2:45 (16)
17:08 (17)
4:24 (25)
21:56 (32)
4:48 (44)
23:55 (29)
1:59 (14)
30:55 (36)
7:00 (42)
33:11 (37)
2:16 (42)
37:03 (37)
3:52 (38)
38:52 (36)
1:49 (34)
40:30 (35)
1:38 (7)
40:46 (35)
16 (21)
40:46  Leevi Keronen
36   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:26 (26)
7:15 (20)
1:49 (26)
9:42 (19)
2:27 (25)
17:11 (40)
7:29 (42)
22:14 (38)
5:03 (37)
23:34 (38)
1:20 (25)
25:35 (36)
2:01 (15)
32:01 (38)
6:26 (41)
33:23 (38)
1:22 (32)
37:08 (38)
3:45 (36)
38:33 (35)
1:25 (28)
40:43 (36)
2:10 (41)
41:02 (36)
19 (38)
41:02  Peetu Rantala
37   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
4:58 (13)
7:14 (19)
2:16 (33)
9:38 (15)
2:24 (23)
11:51 (12)
2:13 (2)
16:15 (14)
4:24 (25)
17:28 (14)
1:13 (10)
20:26 (14)
2:58 (31)
27:30 (26)
7:04 (43)
28:19 (24)
49 (2)
35:23 (34)
7:04 (42)
39:14 (37)
3:51 (43)
40:51 (37)
1:37 (3)
41:14 (37)
23 (44)
41:14  Jeremias Joutsensaari
38   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:01 (16)
10:01 (42)
5:00 (41)
12:58 (41)
2:57 (32)
15:40 (35)
2:42 (14)
19:58 (33)
4:18 (22)
21:24 (31)
1:26 (30)
23:49 (28)
2:25 (26)
33:38 (39)
9:49 (44)
34:54 (39)
1:16 (29)
39:02 (39)
4:08 (40)
40:16 (38)
1:14 (17)
42:07 (38)
1:51 (21)
42:22 (38)
15 (7)
42:22  Valtteri Kinnunen
39   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:42 (44)
9:01 (37)
1:19 (4)
11:05 (32)
2:04 (9)
17:00 (39)
5:55 (41)
21:46 (37)
4:46 (32)
23:01 (36)
1:15 (17)
24:47 (34)
1:46 (8)
29:53 (34)
5:06 (37)
32:57 (36)
3:04 (44)
36:29 (36)
3:32 (31)
40:21 (39)
3:52 (44)
42:07 (38)
1:46 (17)
42:23 (39)
16 (21)
42:23  Oskari Arvela
40   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
6:30 (39)
8:25 (34)
1:55 (27)
10:54 (30)
2:29 (28)
15:12 (33)
4:18 (36)
20:36 (34)
5:24 (38)
22:59 (35)
2:23 (40)
28:45 (40)
5:46 (41)
34:41 (40)
5:56 (39)
35:50 (40)
1:09 (24)
39:02 (39)
3:12 (24)
40:28 (40)
1:26 (30)
42:31 (40)
2:03 (33)
42:46 (40)
15 (7)
42:46  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
41   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
5:30 (27)
9:18 (39)
3:48 (40)
11:25 (34)
2:07 (12)
21:59 (42)
10:34 (44)
27:24 (41)
5:25 (39)
28:39 (41)
1:15 (17)
33:02 (41)
4:23 (36)
36:01 (41)
2:59 (21)
37:27 (41)
1:26 (37)
40:36 (41)
3:09 (20)
42:40 (41)
2:04 (36)
44:40 (41)
2:00 (32)
44:54 (41)
14 (3)
44:54  Valtteri Niska
42   Emil Johansson
IF Brahe
6:46 (41)
12:31 (43)
5:45 (43)
19:53 (44)
7:22 (43)
24:06 (43)
4:13 (34)
29:44 (43)
5:38 (40)
30:58 (42)
1:14 (12)
37:43 (43)
6:45 (43)
41:20 (42)
3:37 (29)
43:27 (43)
2:07 (41)
47:08 (43)
3:41 (33)
49:00 (42)
1:52 (35)
51:03 (42)
2:03 (33)
51:18 (42)
15 (7)
51:18  Emil Johansson
43   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
6:41 (40)
8:06 (30)
1:25 (10)
11:12 (33)
3:06 (36)
15:40 (35)
4:28 (37)
31:13 (44)
15:33 (44)
32:59 (44)
1:46 (38)
36:35 (42)
3:36 (33)
41:40 (44)
5:05 (36)
42:58 (42)
1:18 (31)
46:26 (42)
3:28 (29)
50:02 (43)
3:36 (42)
52:16 (43)
2:14 (42)
52:31 (43)
15 (7)
52:31  Elias Liukka
44   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
5:56 (34)
7:39 (28)
1:43 (24)
16:59 (43)
9:20 (44)
25:19 (44)
8:20 (43)
29:28 (42)
4:09 (15)
31:21 (43)
1:53 (39)
37:53 (44)
6:32 (42)
41:25 (43)
3:32 (27)
44:05 (44)
2:40 (43)
49:12 (44)
5:07 (41)
52:02 (44)
2:50 (40)
54:31 (44)
2:29 (44)
54:45 (44)
14 (3)
54:45  Robert Hyvönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English