Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H14A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:50 (4)
5:24 (9)
3:34 (10)
9:12 (4)
3:48 (5)
11:23 (5)
2:11 (9)
12:45 (3)
1:22 (3)
15:59 (3)
3:14 (6)
19:25 (1)
3:26 (2)
21:04 (1)
1:39 (10)
21:35 (1)
31 (1)
21:50 (1)
15 (3)
21:50  Juho Kangas
2   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:35 (1)
4:50 (2)
3:15 (4)
8:39 (2)
3:49 (7)
10:24 (1)
1:45 (1)
11:50 (1)
1:26 (9)
15:47 (1)
3:57 (19)
19:26 (2)
3:39 (4)
21:06 (2)
1:40 (11)
21:41 (2)
35 (10)
21:59 (2)
18 (16)
21:59  Olli Koivumäki
3   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:55 (9)
5:09 (3)
3:14 (3)
10:41 (14)
5:32 (21)
12:35 (8)
1:54 (3)
13:58 (7)
1:23 (4)
16:44 (5)
2:46 (1)
19:54 (3)
3:10 (1)
21:18 (3)
1:24 (1)
21:50 (3)
32 (3)
22:05 (3)
15 (3)
22:05  Samuli Peltola
4   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:52 (6)
5:39 (11)
3:47 (14)
9:15 (5)
3:36 (2)
11:13 (3)
1:58 (4)
13:20 (6)
2:07 (21)
17:19 (7)
3:59 (20)
21:06 (5)
3:47 (10)
22:35 (4)
1:29 (3)
23:06 (4)
31 (1)
23:23 (4)
17 (13)
23:23  Juho Hiltunen
5   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (8)
5:19 (7)
3:25 (6)
9:28 (9)
4:09 (12)
11:29 (6)
2:01 (5)
13:10 (5)
1:41 (18)
16:45 (6)
3:35 (13)
20:25 (4)
3:40 (8)
23:13 (6)
2:48 (23)
23:46 (5)
33 (5)
24:04 (5)
18 (16)
24:04  Lauri Puupponen
6   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:52 (6)
5:11 (4)
3:19 (5)
9:19 (6)
4:08 (11)
11:20 (4)
2:01 (5)
12:45 (3)
1:25 (8)
15:53 (2)
3:08 (5)
21:40 (7)
5:47 (18)
23:17 (7)
1:37 (7)
23:50 (6)
33 (5)
24:09 (6)
19 (21)
24:09  Eeli Kontola
7   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:55 (9)
5:29 (10)
3:34 (10)
10:16 (11)
4:47 (18)
12:42 (9)
2:26 (11)
14:17 (9)
1:35 (14)
17:50 (9)
3:33 (11)
21:36 (6)
3:46 (9)
23:12 (5)
1:36 (6)
23:55 (7)
43 (23)
24:16 (7)
21 (25)
24:16  Eemeli Kokkonen
8   Kristian Rosenblad
SK Uusi
1:50 (4)
5:17 (6)
3:27 (8)
9:19 (6)
4:02 (8)
11:10 (2)
1:51 (2)
12:42 (2)
1:32 (12)
16:16 (4)
3:34 (12)
22:27 (10)
6:11 (20)
23:54 (8)
1:27 (2)
24:27 (8)
33 (5)
24:42 (8)
15 (3)
24:42  Kristian Rosenblad
9   Jonny Donner
OK77
2:10 (16)
6:28 (17)
4:18 (21)
11:00 (15)
4:32 (16)
13:08 (11)
2:08 (8)
14:48 (11)
1:40 (17)
18:08 (10)
3:20 (9)
22:23 (8)
4:15 (14)
23:57 (9)
1:34 (4)
24:36 (9)
39 (20)
24:52 (9)
16 (9)
24:52  Jonny Donner
10   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:43 (2)
4:41 (1)
2:58 (1)
8:16 (1)
3:35 (1)
14:16 (13)
6:00 (22)
15:40 (13)
1:24 (6)
18:46 (11)
3:06 (4)
22:25 (9)
3:39 (4)
24:39 (10)
2:14 (21)
25:16 (10)
37 (15)
25:30 (10)
14 (1)
25:30  Valtteri Kankainen
11   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:15 (19)
5:19 (7)
3:04 (2)
9:04 (3)
3:45 (3)
15:07 (14)
6:03 (23)
16:39 (14)
1:32 (12)
19:40 (13)
3:01 (2)
23:19 (11)
3:39 (4)
24:57 (11)
1:38 (8)
25:31 (11)
34 (9)
25:46 (11)
15 (3)
25:46  Tatu Heiskanen
12   Oskari Reijonen
OK Trian
2:14 (18)
5:59 (14)
3:45 (13)
10:27 (12)
4:28 (15)
12:50 (10)
2:23 (10)
14:06 (8)
1:16 (1)
17:22 (8)
3:16 (7)
23:28 (12)
6:06 (19)
25:19 (12)
1:51 (15)
25:56 (12)
37 (15)
26:14 (12)
18 (16)
26:14  Oskari Reijonen
13   Arttu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:04 (12)
5:45 (12)
3:41 (12)
10:39 (13)
4:54 (19)
13:50 (12)
3:11 (12)
15:25 (12)
1:35 (14)
19:14 (12)
3:49 (17)
24:06 (13)
4:52 (15)
25:57 (13)
1:51 (15)
26:33 (13)
36 (14)
26:51 (13)
18 (16)
26:51  Arttu Paalanen
14   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:05 (14)
5:54 (13)
3:49 (15)
9:58 (10)
4:04 (9)
12:04 (7)
2:06 (7)
14:43 (10)
2:39 (23)
22:03 (19)
7:20 (25)
25:36 (14)
3:33 (3)
27:23 (14)
1:47 (14)
27:56 (14)
33 (5)
28:12 (14)
16 (9)
28:12  Eetu Petrelius
15   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
4:45 (26)
8:41 (25)
3:56 (16)
12:28 (21)
3:47 (4)
16:22 (18)
3:54 (16)
18:42 (21)
2:20 (22)
22:01 (18)
3:19 (8)
25:59 (16)
3:58 (12)
27:40 (15)
1:41 (13)
28:20 (15)
40 (21)
28:39 (15)
19 (21)
28:39  Aatu Hirvikallio
16   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:16 (20)
6:27 (16)
4:11 (18)
12:27 (20)
6:00 (23)
16:49 (20)
4:22 (19)
18:20 (18)
1:31 (11)
21:56 (16)
3:36 (14)
25:52 (15)
3:56 (11)
27:43 (16)
1:51 (15)
28:23 (16)
40 (21)
28:44 (16)
21 (25)
28:44  Eeka Husu
17   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:55 (9)
6:53 (19)
4:58 (24)
11:14 (16)
4:21 (14)
15:30 (15)
4:16 (18)
17:00 (15)
1:30 (10)
20:03 (14)
3:03 (3)
26:25 (17)
6:22 (21)
28:27 (17)
2:02 (19)
29:05 (17)
38 (19)
29:24 (17)
19 (21)
29:24  Elias Sopo
18   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
2:11 (17)
7:07 (20)
4:56 (23)
13:24 (24)
6:17 (24)
17:03 (22)
3:39 (13)
18:46 (22)
1:43 (19)
22:22 (21)
3:36 (14)
26:33 (18)
4:11 (13)
28:40 (18)
2:07 (20)
29:17 (18)
37 (15)
29:35 (18)
18 (16)
29:35  Veeti Miikki
19   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:48 (3)
5:14 (5)
3:26 (7)
9:20 (8)
4:06 (10)
15:52 (16)
6:32 (24)
17:15 (16)
1:23 (4)
20:44 (15)
3:29 (10)
27:51 (19)
7:07 (23)
29:31 (19)
1:40 (11)
30:06 (19)
35 (10)
30:23 (19)
17 (13)
30:23  Hannu Malinen
20   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:46 (24)
7:54 (23)
4:08 (17)
12:10 (19)
4:16 (13)
16:21 (17)
4:11 (17)
17:56 (17)
1:35 (14)
22:04 (20)
4:08 (21)
29:48 (21)
7:44 (25)
31:26 (20)
1:38 (8)
32:01 (20)
35 (10)
32:15 (20)
14 (1)
32:15  Oskari Pirinen
21   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
4:48 (27)
8:21 (24)
3:33 (9)
12:09 (18)
3:48 (5)
17:02 (21)
4:53 (20)
18:21 (19)
1:19 (2)
22:00 (17)
3:39 (16)
29:25 (20)
7:25 (24)
31:45 (21)
2:20 (22)
32:17 (21)
32 (3)
32:33 (21)
16 (9)
32:33  Eetu Lakanen
22   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:22 (21)
6:44 (18)
4:22 (22)
11:20 (17)
4:36 (17)
22:33 (24)
11:13 (27)
23:57 (23)
1:24 (6)
27:53 (23)
3:56 (18)
31:32 (22)
3:39 (4)
33:07 (22)
1:35 (5)
33:42 (22)
35 (10)
33:57 (22)
15 (3)
33:57  Seeti Kyllönen
23   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:07 (15)
7:07 (20)
5:00 (25)
13:03 (23)
5:56 (22)
16:45 (19)
3:42 (14)
18:40 (20)
1:55 (20)
22:52 (22)
4:12 (22)
32:13 (23)
9:21 (26)
34:10 (23)
1:57 (18)
34:55 (23)
45 (25)
35:10 (23)
15 (3)
35:10  Lauri Partanen
24   Arttu Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:08 (25)
10:17 (26)
6:09 (26)
17:25 (26)
7:08 (25)
26:36 (26)
9:11 (25)
29:16 (25)
2:40 (24)
34:45 (25)
5:29 (23)
41:20 (24)
6:35 (22)
44:32 (24)
3:12 (25)
45:28 (24)
56 (26)
45:52 (24)
24 (27)
45:52  Arttu Sakki
25   Lauri Viianen
Laihian Luja
3:02 (22)
7:18 (22)
4:16 (20)
12:45 (22)
5:27 (20)
18:23 (23)
5:38 (21)
27:27 (24)
9:04 (27)
33:27 (24)
6:00 (24)
43:37 (26)
10:10 (27)
47:06 (25)
3:29 (26)
47:50 (25)
44 (24)
48:07 (25)
17 (13)
48:07  Lauri Viianen
26   Aleksi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
3:18 (23)
12:48 (27)
9:30 (27)
22:52 (27)
10:04 (27)
26:42 (27)
3:50 (15)
29:42 (26)
3:00 (25)
37:57 (26)
8:15 (26)
43:36 (25)
5:39 (17)
49:01 (26)
5:25 (27)
50:05 (26)
1:04 (27)
50:21 (26)
16 (9)
50:21  Aleksi Koirikivi
27   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:04 (12)
6:18 (15)
4:14 (19)
14:30 (25)
8:12 (26)
24:50 (25)
10:20 (26)
33:49 (27)
8:59 (26)
43:49 (27)
10:00 (27)
49:15 (27)
5:26 (16)
52:13 (27)
2:58 (24)
52:50 (27)
37 (15)
53:10 (27)
20 (24)
53:10  Mitri Lerssi
   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
5:00
9:21
4:21
16:50
7:29
20:12
3:22
22:03
1:51
26:27
4:24
32:03
5:36
-
-
34:20
-
34:36
16
hylätty  Aaro Kiero
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English