Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
2:00 (15)
3:23 (4)
1:23 (1)
7:43 (4)
4:20 (6)
11:01 (2)
3:18 (1)
12:35 (1)
1:34 (1)
14:56 (1)
2:21 (1)
17:00 (1)
2:04 (1)
17:21 (1)
21 (15)
17:21  Sakari Ukkola
2   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:50 (14)
3:19 (2)
1:29 (2)
7:04 (1)
3:45 (2)
10:53 (1)
3:49 (3)
12:53 (2)
2:00 (3)
15:32 (2)
2:39 (5)
17:42 (2)
2:10 (3)
18:02 (2)
20 (10)
18:02  Hannes Nurminen
3   Miika Koho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:25 (2)
3:32 (7)
2:07 (13)
7:36 (3)
4:04 (4)
11:56 (6)
4:20 (6)
14:04 (3)
2:08 (4)
16:52 (3)
2:48 (10)
19:09 (3)
2:17 (7)
19:28 (3)
19 (7)
19:28  Miika Koho
4   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:26 (3)
4:10 (13)
2:44 (18)
9:10 (10)
5:00 (12)
13:04 (9)
3:54 (4)
14:41 (4)
1:37 (2)
17:07 (4)
2:26 (2)
19:36 (4)
2:29 (11)
19:58 (4)
22 (17)
19:58  Kasperi Matinlauri
5   Vinski Malinen
Navi
1:37 (6)
3:22 (3)
1:45 (6)
7:07 (2)
3:45 (2)
11:30 (4)
4:23 (8)
15:43 (6)
4:13 (16)
18:11 (5)
2:28 (3)
20:19 (5)
2:08 (2)
20:36 (5)
17 (1)
20:36  Vinski Malinen
6   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:47 (12)
4:07 (11)
2:20 (14)
8:26 (8)
4:19 (5)
12:56 (7)
4:30 (9)
16:37 (8)
3:41 (13)
19:22 (8)
2:45 (8)
21:46 (6)
2:24 (9)
22:05 (6)
19 (7)
22:05  Jirka Oja
7   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
18:10:40 (21)
18:12:12 (21)
1:32 (4)
-
-
11:19 (3)
-
15:28 (5)
4:09 (14)
19:04 (6)
3:36 (17)
21:47 (7)
2:43 (16)
22:07 (7)
20 (10)
22:07  Pietari Jussinmäki
8   Pyry Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:33 (4)
3:33 (8)
2:00 (12)
10:18 (13)
6:45 (15)
14:38 (13)
4:20 (6)
16:47 (9)
2:09 (5)
19:28 (9)
2:41 (6)
21:59 (8)
2:31 (12)
22:19 (8)
20 (10)
22:19  Pyry Kilpeläinen
9   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:44 (10)
4:27 (16)
2:43 (17)
9:23 (11)
4:56 (11)
13:42 (11)
4:19 (5)
15:57 (7)
2:15 (6)
19:14 (7)
3:17 (16)
22:09 (9)
2:55 (18)
22:29 (9)
20 (10)
22:29  Oskari Rannila
10   Akseli Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:43 (9)
4:08 (12)
2:25 (15)
9:03 (9)
4:55 (10)
14:33 (12)
5:30 (15)
17:32 (11)
2:59 (12)
20:05 (10)
2:33 (4)
22:19 (10)
2:14 (6)
22:36 (10)
17 (1)
22:36  Akseli Karjalainen
11   Valtteri Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:44 (10)
3:43 (10)
1:59 (11)
9:54 (12)
6:11 (14)
14:52 (14)
4:58 (11)
17:49 (13)
2:57 (11)
20:39 (11)
2:50 (11)
23:11 (11)
2:32 (13)
23:29 (11)
18 (5)
23:29  Valtteri Paalanen
12   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:24 (1)
2:55 (1)
1:31 (3)
7:47 (5)
4:52 (9)
12:56 (7)
5:09 (12)
17:33 (12)
4:37 (17)
20:49 (12)
3:16 (15)
23:16 (12)
2:27 (10)
23:36 (12)
20 (10)
23:36  Otso Heikkinen
13   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
1:33 (4)
3:31 (5)
1:58 (8)
10:23 (14)
6:52 (16)
15:39 (15)
5:16 (13)
18:19 (14)
2:40 (8)
21:05 (13)
2:46 (9)
23:27 (13)
2:22 (8)
23:44 (13)
17 (1)
23:44  Iiro Pitkänen
14   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (12)
4:23 (15)
2:36 (16)
7:57 (6)
3:34 (1)
11:39 (5)
3:42 (2)
17:20 (10)
5:41 (19)
21:47 (14)
4:27 (19)
23:58 (14)
2:11 (4)
24:15 (14)
17 (1)
24:15  Viljami Marjala
15   Markus Lindeman
Sotkamon Jymy
1:40 (7)
3:38 (9)
1:58 (8)
8:10 (7)
4:32 (7)
13:06 (10)
4:56 (10)
18:52 (15)
5:46 (20)
22:06 (15)
3:14 (14)
24:18 (15)
2:12 (5)
24:36 (15)
18 (5)
24:36  Markus Lindeman
16   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
2:17 (16)
4:15 (14)
1:58 (8)
12:44 (16)
8:29 (17)
18:27 (17)
5:43 (16)
21:18 (16)
2:51 (10)
24:29 (16)
3:11 (13)
27:28 (16)
2:59 (19)
27:49 (16)
21 (15)
27:49  Nooa Kenttä
17   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:40 (7)
3:31 (5)
1:51 (7)
13:27 (17)
9:56 (19)
19:36 (18)
6:09 (18)
22:22 (18)
2:46 (9)
25:17 (17)
2:55 (12)
27:54 (18)
2:37 (15)
28:13 (17)
19 (7)
28:13  Simo Klemettinen
18   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:52 (17)
6:06 (17)
3:14 (20)
11:48 (15)
5:42 (13)
17:31 (16)
5:43 (16)
21:42 (17)
4:11 (15)
25:19 (18)
3:37 (18)
27:52 (17)
2:33 (14)
28:14 (18)
22 (17)
28:14  Eetu Tujunen
19   Santtu Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:55 (20)
14:37 (20)
1:42 (5)
19:24 (18)
4:47 (8)
24:51 (19)
5:27 (14)
27:25 (19)
2:34 (7)
30:06 (19)
2:41 (6)
32:51 (19)
2:45 (17)
33:13 (19)
22 (17)
33:13  Santtu Soanjärvi
20   Jimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:58 (19)
11:11 (19)
3:13 (19)
20:09 (19)
8:58 (18)
27:40 (20)
7:31 (19)
33:08 (20)
5:28 (18)
37:48 (20)
4:40 (20)
41:01 (20)
3:13 (20)
41:28 (20)
27 (21)
41:28  Jimi Kemiläinen
21   Kirill Tiuzenkov
Russia
4:07 (18)
9:21 (18)
5:14 (21)
35:02 (20)
25:41 (20)
46:00 (21)
10:58 (20)
1:02:37 (21)
16:37 (21)
1:09:31 (21)
6:54 (21)
1:12:58 (21)
3:27 (21)
1:13:22 (21)
24 (20)
1:13:22  Kirill Tiuzenkov
   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:45
5:27
3:42
11:30
6:03
17:16
5:46
-
-
-
-
28:41
-
29:02
21
hylätty  Sampo Mäkinen
   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:29
3:16
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:18
-
29:36
18
keskeytti  Tuomas Peltola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English