Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H12 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
2,6 km
 
1.   Riku Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:20:00      19:23  
2.   Aarni Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:54:00      19:44  
3.   Tuomas Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:50:00      19:53  
4.   Jerry Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00      21:35  
5.   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:22:00      22:11  
6.   Miska Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:52:00      22:36  
7.   Konsta Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00      23:08  
8.   Jesper Donner OK77  FIN  11:24:00      24:05  
9.   Erno-Kalle Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:16:00      24:35  
10.   Tuomas Turpeinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:48:00      25:26  
11.   Ilari Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:14:00      26:30  
12.   Severi Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:26:00      26:38  
13.   Aatu Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:24:00      26:56  
14.   Urho Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00      27:19  
15.   Anton Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:10:00      27:45  
16.   Robert Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00      27:59  
17.   Henri Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:18:00      28:18  
18.   Atte Rahikkala Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:00:00      28:35  
19.   Karim Mbembela Lynx  FIN  10:58:00      30:20  
20.   Gavin Brock Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00      31:03  
21.   Niilo Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:22:00      32:25  
22.   Petr Volkov Russia  RUS  10:32:00      33:58  
23.   Jami Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00      34:43  
24.   Valtteri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:36:00      35:26  
25.   Esteban Borisov Spain  ESP  10:56:00      35:34  
26.   Eerik Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:14:00      36:22  
27.   Eemi Vaherlehto SK Uusi  FIN  10:30:00      38:31  
28.   Iikka Leiniö SK Uusi  FIN  11:10:00      38:32  
29.   Leevi Mutikainen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:16:00      40:05  
30.   Elias Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00      46:20  
31.   Miika Rajaniemi Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:02:00      48:29  
32.   Kimi Kemiläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00      1:00:28  
   94 vacant vac    10:12:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:20:00      hylätty  
   92 vacant vac    10:34:00      ei läht.  
   95 vacant vac    10:38:00      ei läht.  
   Aapo Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:42:00      hylätty  
   93 vacant vac    11:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English