Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:14 (1)
2:45 (1)
1:31 (1)
4:33 (1)
1:48 (1)
7:28 (1)
2:55 (1)
9:33 (1)
2:05 (2)
11:34 (1)
2:01 (2)
13:57 (1)
2:23 (1)
14:52 (1)
55 (4)
15:10 (1)
18 (3)
15:10  Aarni Ronkainen
2   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:18 (4)
3:14 (2)
1:56 (2)
5:05 (2)
1:51 (2)
8:42 (2)
3:37 (6)
10:44 (2)
2:02 (1)
12:44 (2)
2:00 (1)
15:12 (2)
2:28 (2)
16:00 (2)
48 (1)
16:18 (2)
18 (3)
16:18  Riku Gröhn
3   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:19 (5)
3:22 (4)
2:03 (5)
5:26 (3)
2:04 (3)
9:41 (7)
4:15 (12)
11:54 (5)
2:13 (3)
14:00 (4)
2:06 (3)
16:39 (3)
2:39 (3)
17:32 (3)
53 (3)
17:48 (3)
16 (1)
17:48  Tuomas Ruuskanen
4   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
1:34 (11)
4:17 (13)
2:43 (17)
6:28 (10)
2:11 (6)
9:35 (6)
3:07 (2)
11:48 (4)
2:13 (3)
14:02 (5)
2:14 (4)
16:52 (4)
2:50 (5)
17:54 (4)
1:02 (12)
18:14 (4)
20 (13)
18:14  Miska Kuusikko
5   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:29 (8)
3:38 (7)
2:09 (6)
5:47 (7)
2:09 (4)
9:32 (5)
3:45 (7)
12:09 (7)
2:37 (6)
14:42 (7)
2:33 (9)
17:25 (5)
2:43 (4)
18:22 (5)
57 (6)
18:43 (5)
21 (18)
18:43  Tuomas Turpeinen
6   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:16 (2)
3:29 (6)
2:13 (7)
5:44 (6)
2:15 (9)
9:10 (4)
3:26 (4)
11:54 (5)
2:44 (9)
14:29 (6)
2:35 (11)
17:47 (6)
3:18 (12)
18:52 (6)
1:05 (16)
19:08 (6)
16 (1)
19:08  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
7   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:16 (2)
3:17 (3)
2:01 (4)
5:28 (4)
2:11 (6)
8:46 (3)
3:18 (3)
11:21 (3)
2:35 (5)
13:53 (3)
2:32 (8)
18:37 (7)
4:44 (21)
19:36 (7)
59 (9)
19:54 (7)
18 (3)
19:54  Jerry Hyvönen
8   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:29 (8)
3:48 (9)
2:19 (9)
6:08 (8)
2:20 (10)
10:22 (8)
4:14 (11)
12:59 (8)
2:37 (6)
15:55 (8)
2:56 (23)
19:07 (8)
3:12 (11)
19:59 (8)
52 (2)
20:17 (8)
18 (3)
20:17  Konsta Korhonen
9   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:00 (18)
4:19 (14)
2:19 (9)
6:39 (11)
2:20 (10)
10:46 (9)
4:07 (9)
13:51 (9)
3:05 (14)
16:30 (9)
2:39 (15)
20:11 (9)
3:41 (18)
21:10 (9)
59 (9)
21:30 (9)
20 (13)
21:30  Anton Vehkalahti
10   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (29)
5:35 (25)
2:55 (19)
8:16 (16)
2:41 (16)
12:41 (13)
4:25 (15)
15:53 (11)
3:12 (16)
18:47 (11)
2:54 (22)
21:52 (10)
3:05 (8)
23:02 (10)
1:10 (22)
23:22 (10)
20 (13)
23:22  Elias Suurnäkki
11   Jesper Donner
OK77
2:15 (24)
4:35 (16)
2:20 (11)
7:14 (14)
2:39 (13)
11:08 (11)
3:54 (8)
17:29 (15)
6:21 (27)
20:05 (14)
2:36 (12)
23:27 (11)
3:22 (13)
24:35 (11)
1:08 (19)
24:57 (11)
22 (20)
24:57  Jesper Donner
12   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:31 (10)
3:27 (5)
1:56 (2)
5:40 (5)
2:13 (8)
15:50 (20)
10:10 (30)
19:42 (20)
3:52 (20)
22:09 (16)
2:27 (6)
25:08 (12)
2:59 (6)
26:11 (12)
1:03 (14)
26:36 (12)
25 (31)
26:36  Karim Mbembela
13   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:00 (18)
5:02 (18)
3:02 (20)
8:26 (19)
3:24 (24)
13:51 (16)
5:25 (19)
17:40 (16)
3:49 (19)
22:14 (17)
4:34 (31)
25:25 (14)
3:11 (10)
26:21 (13)
56 (5)
26:40 (13)
19 (10)
26:40  Lauri Isokallio
14   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:15 (24)
4:43 (17)
2:28 (12)
8:32 (21)
3:49 (25)
12:59 (14)
4:27 (16)
15:54 (12)
2:55 (11)
18:32 (10)
2:38 (14)
25:16 (13)
6:44 (26)
26:24 (14)
1:08 (19)
26:46 (14)
22 (20)
26:46  Eerik Kinnunen
15   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:25 (6)
3:58 (10)
2:33 (15)
11:14 (27)
7:16 (31)
14:43 (18)
3:29 (5)
17:25 (14)
2:42 (8)
19:48 (13)
2:23 (5)
25:44 (15)
5:56 (24)
26:48 (15)
1:04 (15)
27:08 (15)
20 (13)
27:08  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
16   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:35 (12)
4:04 (11)
2:29 (13)
6:43 (13)
2:39 (13)
12:22 (12)
5:39 (20)
20:07 (21)
7:45 (29)
23:00 (20)
2:53 (20)
26:42 (16)
3:42 (19)
28:03 (16)
1:21 (26)
28:25 (16)
22 (20)
28:25  Atte Rahikkala
17   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:26 (7)
3:40 (8)
2:14 (8)
6:42 (12)
3:02 (21)
10:55 (10)
4:13 (10)
13:53 (10)
2:58 (13)
24:24 (21)
10:31 (32)
27:24 (17)
3:00 (7)
28:22 (17)
58 (7)
28:47 (17)
25 (31)
28:47  Aatu Niskanen
18   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:02 (20)
5:16 (20)
3:14 (22)
9:14 (23)
3:58 (26)
15:03 (19)
5:49 (21)
17:47 (17)
2:44 (9)
20:27 (15)
2:40 (16)
27:41 (18)
7:14 (28)
28:50 (18)
1:09 (21)
29:13 (18)
23 (27)
29:13  Aapo Granqvist
19   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:54 (16)
5:34 (24)
3:40 (28)
8:28 (20)
2:54 (19)
18:31 (29)
10:03 (29)
21:28 (22)
2:57 (12)
24:41 (22)
3:13 (24)
28:17 (19)
3:36 (17)
29:29 (19)
1:12 (24)
29:52 (19)
23 (27)
29:52  Gavin Brock
20   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:41 (30)
6:26 (27)
2:45 (18)
9:06 (22)
2:40 (15)
13:24 (15)
4:18 (13)
16:37 (13)
3:13 (17)
19:30 (12)
2:53 (20)
28:35 (20)
9:05 (30)
29:41 (20)
1:06 (17)
30:00 (20)
19 (10)
30:00  Henri Arvela
21   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:20 (27)
6:47 (28)
4:27 (30)
9:44 (24)
2:57 (20)
16:06 (23)
6:22 (24)
22:31 (23)
6:25 (28)
25:08 (23)
2:37 (13)
28:40 (21)
3:32 (16)
29:41 (20)
1:01 (11)
30:03 (21)
22 (20)
30:03  Ilari Virtanen
22   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:03 (21)
4:33 (15)
2:30 (14)
11:28 (29)
6:55 (30)
17:47 (25)
6:19 (22)
23:04 (25)
5:17 (24)
25:31 (24)
2:27 (6)
29:01 (23)
3:30 (15)
30:03 (22)
1:02 (12)
30:21 (22)
18 (3)
30:21  Severi Similä
23   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (17)
5:31 (23)
3:35 (27)
8:19 (17)
2:48 (18)
15:55 (21)
7:36 (28)
19:19 (18)
3:24 (18)
22:35 (18)
3:16 (25)
28:51 (22)
6:16 (25)
30:12 (23)
1:21 (26)
30:30 (23)
18 (3)
30:30  Niilo Niinimäki
24   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:13 (23)
5:26 (22)
3:13 (21)
7:58 (15)
2:32 (12)
14:40 (17)
6:42 (25)
19:34 (19)
4:54 (22)
22:54 (19)
3:20 (26)
30:08 (24)
7:14 (28)
31:15 (24)
1:07 (18)
31:33 (24)
18 (3)
31:33  Jami Kopra
25   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
4:04 (31)
7:34 (30)
3:30 (25)
10:45 (25)
3:11 (22)
18:02 (26)
7:17 (27)
22:53 (24)
4:51 (21)
26:15 (25)
3:22 (27)
31:21 (25)
5:06 (22)
33:00 (25)
1:39 (31)
33:22 (25)
22 (20)
33:22  Leevi Mutikainen
26   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:36 (14)
4:16 (12)
2:40 (16)
6:26 (9)
2:10 (5)
21:43 (31)
15:17 (31)
27:54 (29)
6:11 (25)
30:27 (29)
2:33 (9)
33:32 (26)
3:05 (8)
34:42 (26)
1:10 (22)
35:05 (26)
23 (27)
35:05  Urho Ojala
27   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:15 (24)
6:51 (29)
4:36 (31)
14:41 (32)
7:50 (32)
19:16 (30)
4:35 (17)
28:03 (30)
8:47 (31)
30:49 (30)
2:46 (18)
34:11 (28)
3:22 (13)
35:09 (27)
58 (7)
35:29 (27)
20 (13)
35:29  Valtteri Aikio
28   Esteban Borisov
Spain
4:06 (32)
7:50 (31)
3:44 (29)
11:58 (30)
4:08 (27)
18:17 (28)
6:19 (22)
24:35 (28)
6:18 (26)
28:42 (28)
4:07 (29)
34:09 (27)
5:27 (23)
35:32 (28)
1:23 (28)
35:51 (28)
19 (10)
35:51  Esteban Borisov
29   Kimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:11 (22)
5:25 (21)
3:14 (22)
11:21 (28)
5:56 (29)
18:14 (27)
6:53 (26)
23:13 (26)
4:59 (23)
27:38 (26)
4:25 (30)
34:32 (29)
6:54 (27)
36:18 (29)
1:46 (32)
36:40 (29)
22 (20)
36:40  Kimi Kemiläinen
30   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
2:20 (27)
5:50 (26)
3:30 (25)
11:11 (26)
5:21 (28)
16:04 (22)
4:53 (18)
24:05 (27)
8:01 (30)
28:11 (27)
4:06 (28)
38:48 (30)
10:37 (31)
40:12 (30)
1:24 (30)
40:33 (30)
21 (18)
40:33  Iikka Leiniö
31   Petr Volkov
Russia
1:35 (12)
5:04 (19)
3:29 (24)
8:19 (17)
3:15 (23)
32:47 (32)
24:28 (32)
35:52 (31)
3:05 (14)
38:35 (31)
2:43 (17)
42:24 (31)
3:49 (20)
43:38 (31)
1:14 (25)
44:00 (31)
22 (20)
44:00  Petr Volkov
32   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:40 (15)
10:28 (32)
8:48 (32)
13:14 (31)
2:46 (17)
17:33 (24)
4:19 (14)
37:57 (32)
20:24 (32)
40:43 (32)
2:46 (18)
1:01:40 (32)
20:57 (32)
1:03:03 (32)
1:23 (28)
1:03:26 (32)
23 (27)
1:03:26  Robert Biskop
   Eemi Vaherlehto
SK Uusi
2:28
9:02
6:34
12:05
3:03
17:05
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eemi Vaherlehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English