Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:25 (3)
5:14 (4)
3:49 (6)
6:54 (3)
1:40 (2)
8:29 (3)
1:35 (3)
10:38 (1)
2:09 (1)
11:56 (1)
1:18 (2)
12:59 (1)
1:03 (2)
15:29 (1)
2:30 (11)
17:44 (1)
2:15 (2)
19:06 (1)
1:22 (1)
19:23 (1)
17 (4)
19:23  Riku Gröhn
2   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:20 (1)
4:27 (1)
3:07 (1)
6:17 (1)
1:50 (3)
7:52 (1)
1:35 (3)
12:09 (4)
4:17 (25)
13:20 (4)
1:11 (1)
14:15 (4)
55 (1)
15:55 (4)
1:40 (1)
18:02 (2)
2:07 (1)
19:28 (2)
1:26 (3)
19:44 (2)
16 (1)
19:44  Aarni Ronkainen
3   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:49 (14)
5:17 (5)
3:28 (3)
6:55 (4)
1:38 (1)
8:37 (4)
1:42 (9)
10:55 (3)
2:18 (3)
12:17 (3)
1:22 (5)
13:36 (3)
1:19 (7)
15:36 (2)
2:00 (3)
18:13 (3)
2:37 (4)
19:37 (3)
1:24 (2)
19:53 (3)
16 (1)
19:53  Tuomas Ruuskanen
4   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:34 (9)
4:54 (2)
3:20 (2)
6:50 (2)
1:56 (5)
8:26 (2)
1:36 (7)
10:41 (2)
2:15 (2)
12:00 (2)
1:19 (3)
13:03 (2)
1:03 (2)
15:53 (3)
2:50 (20)
19:44 (4)
3:51 (16)
21:15 (4)
1:31 (5)
21:35 (4)
20 (15)
21:35  Jerry Hyvönen
5   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:21 (2)
5:28 (6)
4:07 (8)
7:19 (5)
1:51 (4)
9:23 (6)
2:04 (20)
12:28 (6)
3:05 (13)
13:55 (5)
1:27 (6)
15:33 (5)
1:38 (21)
17:39 (5)
2:06 (5)
20:15 (5)
2:36 (3)
21:53 (5)
1:38 (13)
22:11 (5)
18 (5)
22:11  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
6   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
3:02 (28)
6:44 (11)
3:42 (5)
8:48 (10)
2:04 (6)
10:23 (10)
1:35 (3)
12:56 (8)
2:33 (4)
14:28 (8)
1:32 (11)
15:48 (6)
1:20 (9)
17:55 (6)
2:07 (7)
20:35 (6)
2:40 (6)
22:14 (6)
1:39 (14)
22:36 (6)
22 (22)
22:36  Miska Kuusikko
7   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:30 (7)
5:43 (7)
4:13 (9)
7:53 (7)
2:10 (10)
9:50 (7)
1:57 (16)
12:49 (7)
2:59 (9)
14:25 (7)
1:36 (15)
16:21 (8)
1:56 (24)
18:37 (7)
2:16 (10)
21:19 (7)
2:42 (7)
22:52 (7)
1:33 (8)
23:08 (7)
16 (1)
23:08  Konsta Korhonen
8   Jesper Donner
OK77
1:42 (12)
6:01 (8)
4:19 (10)
8:19 (9)
2:18 (16)
10:15 (9)
1:56 (15)
13:28 (9)
3:13 (16)
15:07 (9)
1:39 (18)
16:32 (9)
1:25 (12)
18:44 (8)
2:12 (8)
22:16 (8)
3:32 (13)
23:47 (8)
1:31 (5)
24:05 (8)
18 (5)
24:05  Jesper Donner
9   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:17 (19)
6:43 (10)
4:26 (11)
8:59 (11)
2:16 (15)
10:27 (11)
1:28 (1)
13:33 (10)
3:06 (14)
15:10 (10)
1:37 (16)
16:13 (7)
1:03 (2)
19:03 (9)
2:50 (20)
22:41 (9)
3:38 (14)
24:13 (9)
1:32 (7)
24:35 (9)
22 (22)
24:35  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
10   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
2:42 (25)
8:46 (18)
6:04 (16)
11:09 (18)
2:23 (19)
12:41 (16)
1:32 (2)
15:18 (13)
2:37 (6)
16:51 (13)
1:33 (12)
18:20 (13)
1:29 (16)
20:52 (13)
2:32 (12)
23:29 (10)
2:37 (4)
25:05 (10)
1:36 (9)
25:26 (10)
21 (18)
25:26  Tuomas Turpeinen
11   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:06 (17)
8:48 (19)
6:42 (19)
10:57 (16)
2:09 (9)
12:32 (15)
1:35 (3)
15:32 (15)
3:00 (10)
17:09 (15)
1:37 (16)
18:15 (12)
1:06 (5)
21:05 (14)
2:50 (20)
24:35 (11)
3:30 (12)
26:12 (11)
1:37 (12)
26:30 (11)
18 (5)
26:30  Ilari Virtanen
12   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:26 (5)
6:01 (8)
4:35 (12)
8:09 (8)
2:08 (8)
9:53 (8)
1:44 (11)
12:26 (5)
2:33 (4)
14:00 (6)
1:34 (13)
18:41 (14)
4:41 (30)
20:47 (12)
2:06 (5)
24:39 (12)
3:52 (18)
26:20 (12)
1:41 (16)
26:38 (12)
18 (5)
26:38  Severi Similä
13   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:37 (11)
8:48 (19)
7:11 (21)
11:32 (20)
2:44 (23)
13:57 (20)
2:25 (25)
17:07 (18)
3:10 (15)
18:51 (18)
1:44 (20)
20:10 (18)
1:19 (7)
22:15 (16)
2:05 (4)
24:58 (13)
2:43 (8)
26:34 (13)
1:36 (9)
26:56 (13)
22 (22)
26:56  Aatu Niskanen
14   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:55 (15)
7:59 (15)
6:04 (16)
10:10 (14)
2:11 (11)
11:47 (14)
1:37 (8)
14:32 (11)
2:45 (7)
15:53 (11)
1:21 (4)
17:21 (10)
1:28 (13)
19:18 (10)
1:57 (2)
25:04 (14)
5:46 (31)
27:00 (14)
1:56 (25)
27:19 (14)
19 (11)
27:19  Urho Ojala
15   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:47 (13)
7:04 (12)
5:17 (14)
9:31 (13)
2:27 (20)
11:34 (12)
2:03 (19)
14:35 (12)
3:01 (11)
16:25 (12)
1:50 (22)
17:59 (11)
1:34 (20)
20:43 (11)
2:44 (17)
25:51 (16)
5:08 (28)
27:27 (15)
1:36 (9)
27:45 (15)
18 (5)
27:45  Anton Vehkalahti
16   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:53 (26)
9:11 (21)
6:18 (18)
11:55 (21)
2:44 (23)
13:53 (19)
1:58 (17)
16:50 (17)
2:57 (8)
18:21 (17)
1:31 (7)
19:45 (16)
1:24 (11)
22:31 (17)
2:46 (18)
25:49 (15)
3:18 (11)
27:39 (16)
1:50 (22)
27:59 (16)
20 (15)
27:59  Robert Biskop
17   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:27 (31)
7:22 (13)
3:55 (7)
9:29 (12)
2:07 (7)
11:43 (13)
2:14 (22)
15:25 (14)
3:42 (22)
16:56 (14)
1:31 (7)
20:01 (17)
3:05 (29)
23:11 (18)
3:10 (26)
26:14 (17)
3:03 (9)
27:56 (17)
1:42 (17)
28:18 (17)
22 (22)
28:18  Henri Arvela
18   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:27 (6)
8:35 (17)
7:08 (20)
11:03 (17)
2:28 (21)
12:51 (17)
1:48 (12)
16:05 (16)
3:14 (17)
17:40 (16)
1:35 (14)
19:02 (15)
1:22 (10)
21:41 (15)
2:39 (14)
26:31 (18)
4:50 (26)
28:14 (18)
1:43 (19)
28:35 (18)
21 (18)
28:35  Atte Rahikkala
19   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:25 (3)
5:00 (3)
3:35 (4)
7:21 (6)
2:21 (17)
9:03 (5)
1:42 (9)
19:41 (23)
10:38 (32)
21:53 (23)
2:12 (27)
23:02 (22)
1:09 (6)
25:17 (20)
2:15 (9)
28:31 (19)
3:14 (10)
29:58 (19)
1:27 (4)
30:20 (19)
22 (22)
30:20  Karim Mbembela
20   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:54 (27)
11:16 (27)
8:22 (26)
13:31 (25)
2:15 (12)
15:56 (25)
2:25 (25)
18:59 (21)
3:03 (12)
20:57 (20)
1:58 (24)
22:25 (19)
1:28 (13)
25:03 (19)
2:38 (13)
28:54 (20)
3:51 (16)
30:43 (20)
1:49 (21)
31:03 (20)
20 (15)
31:03  Gavin Brock
21   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:02 (16)
10:08 (25)
8:06 (25)
12:23 (22)
2:15 (12)
14:43 (22)
2:20 (24)
19:02 (22)
4:19 (26)
20:59 (22)
1:57 (23)
22:57 (21)
1:58 (26)
25:48 (21)
2:51 (23)
30:04 (21)
4:16 (19)
32:07 (21)
2:03 (28)
32:25 (21)
18 (5)
32:25  Niilo Niinimäki
22   Petr Volkov
Russia
2:12 (18)
9:31 (22)
7:19 (23)
13:13 (24)
3:42 (29)
15:20 (23)
2:07 (21)
20:20 (24)
5:00 (27)
23:00 (26)
2:40 (30)
24:57 (25)
1:57 (25)
27:59 (22)
3:02 (25)
31:38 (22)
3:39 (15)
33:35 (22)
1:57 (26)
33:58 (22)
23 (29)
33:58  Petr Volkov
23   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:17 (30)
13:16 (29)
9:59 (28)
15:56 (28)
2:40 (22)
17:49 (27)
1:53 (13)
21:11 (26)
3:22 (18)
22:53 (25)
1:42 (19)
24:25 (24)
1:32 (18)
28:00 (23)
3:35 (28)
32:24 (23)
4:24 (20)
34:24 (23)
2:00 (27)
34:43 (23)
19 (11)
34:43  Jami Kopra
24   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:33 (8)
12:34 (28)
11:01 (29)
16:24 (29)
3:50 (30)
18:56 (29)
2:32 (28)
22:22 (28)
3:26 (19)
24:06 (27)
1:44 (20)
25:39 (26)
1:33 (19)
28:55 (25)
3:16 (27)
33:20 (25)
4:25 (21)
35:07 (24)
1:47 (20)
35:26 (24)
19 (11)
35:26  Valtteri Aikio
25   Esteban Borisov
Spain
2:29 (21)
7:31 (14)
5:02 (13)
10:30 (15)
2:59 (26)
12:55 (18)
2:25 (25)
18:52 (20)
5:57 (30)
20:57 (20)
2:05 (26)
22:50 (20)
1:53 (23)
28:21 (24)
5:31 (31)
33:02 (24)
4:41 (23)
35:15 (25)
2:13 (30)
35:34 (25)
19 (11)
35:34  Esteban Borisov
26   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
3:12 (29)
8:30 (16)
5:18 (15)
11:16 (19)
2:46 (25)
14:00 (21)
2:44 (30)
17:40 (19)
3:40 (21)
19:11 (19)
1:31 (7)
27:06 (28)
7:55 (32)
29:48 (26)
2:42 (16)
34:21 (26)
4:33 (22)
36:01 (26)
1:40 (15)
36:22 (26)
21 (18)
36:22  Eerik Kinnunen
27   Eemi Vaherlehto
SK Uusi
2:40 (24)
10:07 (24)
7:27 (24)
14:40 (27)
4:33 (32)
18:00 (28)
3:20 (31)
23:14 (29)
5:14 (28)
25:37 (29)
2:23 (29)
27:23 (29)
1:46 (22)
30:24 (27)
3:01 (24)
35:58 (27)
5:34 (30)
38:10 (27)
2:12 (29)
38:31 (27)
21 (18)
38:31  Eemi Vaherlehto
28   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
2:23 (20)
11:12 (26)
8:49 (27)
14:13 (26)
3:01 (27)
16:28 (26)
2:15 (23)
20:27 (25)
3:59 (24)
22:49 (24)
2:22 (28)
24:20 (23)
1:31 (17)
31:21 (28)
7:01 (32)
36:19 (28)
4:58 (27)
38:10 (27)
1:51 (24)
38:32 (28)
22 (22)
38:32  Iikka Leiniö
29   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:32 (23)
9:43 (23)
7:11 (21)
12:47 (23)
3:04 (28)
15:27 (24)
2:40 (29)
21:16 (27)
5:49 (29)
24:07 (28)
2:51 (31)
26:25 (27)
2:18 (27)
31:24 (29)
4:59 (29)
36:50 (29)
5:26 (29)
39:43 (29)
2:53 (31)
40:05 (29)
22 (22)
40:05  Leevi Mutikainen
30   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:34 (9)
24:56 (32)
23:22 (32)
27:17 (32)
2:21 (17)
29:12 (32)
1:55 (14)
33:10 (32)
3:58 (23)
35:10 (31)
2:00 (25)
36:38 (30)
1:28 (13)
39:25 (30)
2:47 (19)
44:06 (30)
4:41 (23)
45:56 (30)
1:50 (22)
46:20 (30)
24 (30)
46:20  Elias Suurnäkki
31   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
2:31 (22)
21:49 (31)
19:18 (31)
24:04 (31)
2:15 (12)
26:04 (31)
2:00 (18)
29:42 (30)
3:38 (20)
31:13 (30)
1:31 (7)
39:01 (32)
7:48 (31)
41:42 (31)
2:41 (15)
46:23 (31)
4:41 (23)
48:05 (31)
1:42 (17)
48:29 (31)
24 (30)
48:29  Miika Rajaniemi
32   Kimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:00 (32)
16:12 (30)
12:12 (30)
20:32 (30)
4:20 (31)
24:10 (30)
3:38 (32)
31:36 (31)
7:26 (31)
35:33 (32)
3:57 (32)
38:02 (31)
2:29 (28)
43:11 (32)
5:09 (30)
57:04 (32)
13:53 (32)
1:00:02 (32)
2:58 (32)
1:00:28 (32)
26 (32)
1:00:28  Kimi Kemiläinen
   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:10
22:26
20:16
24:28
2:02
26:38
2:10
30:32
3:54
32:26
1:54
-
-
35:40
-
40:57
5:17
46:06
5:09
46:31
25
hylätty  Aapo Granqvist
   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
1:49
7:02
5:13
9:49
2:47
11:59
2:10
14:46
2:47
16:18
1:32
17:44
1:26
20:28
2:44
-
-
22:54
-
23:13
19
hylätty  Lauri Isokallio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English