Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:27 (3)
2:24 (1)
57 (1)
4:12 (1)
1:48 (1)
6:10 (1)
1:58 (4)
7:56 (1)
1:46 (1)
10:22 (1)
2:26 (1)
11:45 (1)
1:23 (1)
14:30 (1)
2:45 (1)
16:13 (1)
1:43 (2)
17:16 (1)
1:03 (4)
19:27 (1)
2:11 (1)
21:28 (1)
2:01 (2)
21:44 (1)
16 (3)
21:44  Aarni Ronkainen
2   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:25 (2)
2:35 (3)
1:10 (3)
4:31 (3)
1:56 (3)
6:20 (3)
1:49 (1)
8:14 (3)
1:54 (2)
10:47 (2)
2:33 (2)
12:13 (2)
1:26 (2)
16:05 (2)
3:52 (5)
17:31 (2)
1:26 (1)
18:28 (2)
57 (1)
21:17 (2)
2:49 (8)
23:13 (2)
1:56 (1)
23:29 (2)
16 (3)
23:29  Riku Gröhn
3   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:22 (1)
2:27 (2)
1:05 (2)
4:18 (2)
1:51 (2)
6:15 (2)
1:57 (3)
8:12 (2)
1:57 (3)
11:33 (3)
3:21 (6)
13:40 (3)
2:07 (23)
17:02 (3)
3:22 (3)
20:48 (4)
3:46 (26)
21:58 (4)
1:10 (7)
24:31 (3)
2:33 (4)
26:41 (3)
2:10 (7)
26:57 (3)
16 (3)
26:57  Jerry Hyvönen
4   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:43 (10)
2:53 (5)
1:10 (3)
5:46 (9)
2:53 (19)
8:00 (7)
2:14 (7)
10:03 (5)
2:03 (4)
13:33 (5)
3:30 (9)
15:30 (5)
1:57 (17)
18:38 (4)
3:08 (2)
20:23 (3)
1:45 (4)
21:41 (3)
1:18 (14)
26:15 (4)
4:34 (19)
28:32 (4)
2:17 (9)
28:51 (4)
19 (12)
28:51  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
5   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:40 (9)
3:03 (6)
1:23 (7)
5:18 (6)
2:15 (9)
7:37 (6)
2:19 (8)
11:36 (6)
3:59 (18)
14:55 (6)
3:19 (4)
16:50 (6)
1:55 (15)
20:24 (5)
3:34 (4)
22:21 (5)
1:57 (10)
23:43 (5)
1:22 (19)
26:55 (5)
3:12 (12)
29:30 (5)
2:35 (16)
29:51 (5)
21 (22)
29:51  Atte Rahikkala
6   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:27 (3)
2:41 (4)
1:14 (6)
4:45 (4)
2:04 (4)
6:46 (4)
2:01 (6)
9:08 (4)
2:22 (9)
12:28 (4)
3:20 (5)
13:57 (4)
1:29 (4)
21:45 (6)
7:48 (25)
23:39 (6)
1:54 (9)
24:58 (6)
1:19 (17)
28:04 (6)
3:06 (11)
30:15 (6)
2:11 (8)
30:30 (6)
15 (1)
30:30  Tuomas Ruuskanen
7   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
1:50 (17)
3:58 (19)
2:08 (20)
6:37 (15)
2:39 (14)
9:26 (11)
2:49 (12)
12:03 (7)
2:37 (11)
15:37 (7)
3:34 (11)
17:22 (7)
1:45 (12)
21:57 (7)
4:35 (11)
24:23 (7)
2:26 (17)
25:45 (7)
1:22 (19)
30:18 (7)
4:33 (18)
32:42 (7)
2:24 (12)
33:01 (7)
19 (12)
33:01  Lauri Isokallio
8   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:33 (6)
3:06 (7)
1:33 (8)
5:16 (5)
2:10 (6)
15:04 (25)
9:48 (29)
17:09 (15)
2:05 (5)
20:40 (13)
3:31 (10)
22:12 (13)
1:32 (5)
26:06 (10)
3:54 (6)
27:51 (10)
1:45 (4)
29:01 (10)
1:10 (7)
31:43 (8)
2:42 (6)
34:03 (8)
2:20 (10)
34:21 (8)
18 (10)
34:21  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
9   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:50 (17)
3:51 (16)
2:01 (19)
7:41 (23)
3:50 (28)
12:56 (21)
5:15 (26)
15:17 (13)
2:21 (8)
21:02 (15)
5:45 (26)
22:41 (14)
1:39 (9)
26:45 (11)
4:04 (7)
28:36 (11)
1:51 (7)
29:54 (11)
1:18 (14)
33:30 (9)
3:36 (13)
35:50 (9)
2:20 (10)
36:10 (9)
20 (19)
36:10  Ilari Virtanen
10   Jesper Donner
OK77
2:07 (25)
3:51 (16)
1:44 (14)
6:24 (13)
2:33 (13)
9:01 (9)
2:37 (11)
18:13 (17)
9:12 (23)
21:48 (16)
3:35 (12)
23:27 (16)
1:39 (9)
28:05 (13)
4:38 (12)
29:57 (13)
1:52 (8)
31:07 (13)
1:10 (7)
33:40 (10)
2:33 (4)
36:07 (10)
2:27 (14)
36:24 (10)
17 (8)
36:24  Jesper Donner
11   Petr Volkov
Russia
1:28 (5)
3:26 (12)
1:58 (18)
6:47 (18)
3:21 (24)
10:09 (14)
3:22 (19)
13:21 (8)
3:12 (16)
19:29 (11)
6:08 (28)
22:06 (11)
2:37 (27)
27:10 (12)
5:04 (15)
29:38 (12)
2:28 (18)
31:00 (12)
1:22 (19)
35:00 (11)
4:00 (14)
37:39 (11)
2:39 (18)
38:00 (11)
21 (22)
38:00  Petr Volkov
12   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:00 (23)
4:16 (22)
2:16 (22)
7:21 (20)
3:05 (21)
11:41 (18)
4:20 (23)
14:17 (11)
2:36 (10)
18:07 (9)
3:50 (17)
20:14 (9)
2:07 (23)
24:21 (9)
4:07 (8)
26:39 (9)
2:18 (14)
27:45 (9)
1:06 (5)
35:36 (12)
7:51 (29)
38:07 (12)
2:31 (15)
38:28 (12)
21 (22)
38:28  Elias Suurnäkki
13   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:38 (31)
5:06 (25)
2:28 (24)
8:38 (26)
3:32 (26)
11:51 (20)
3:13 (17)
14:54 (12)
3:03 (15)
20:08 (12)
5:14 (23)
22:09 (12)
2:01 (18)
29:47 (14)
7:38 (24)
32:10 (14)
2:23 (16)
33:36 (14)
1:26 (24)
36:36 (13)
3:00 (10)
39:18 (13)
2:42 (20)
39:40 (13)
22 (28)
39:40  Gavin Brock
14   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:26 (29)
4:08 (21)
1:42 (11)
6:28 (14)
2:20 (11)
9:00 (8)
2:32 (9)
14:06 (9)
5:06 (20)
16:59 (8)
2:53 (3)
18:25 (8)
1:26 (2)
23:16 (8)
4:51 (14)
25:17 (8)
2:01 (11)
26:23 (8)
1:06 (5)
38:58 (14)
12:35 (32)
41:01 (14)
2:03 (5)
41:22 (14)
21 (22)
41:22  Karim Mbembela
15   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:58 (21)
3:11 (8)
1:13 (5)
5:25 (7)
2:14 (8)
23:06 (30)
17:41 (31)
25:18 (21)
2:12 (7)
29:12 (21)
3:54 (18)
31:03 (20)
1:51 (13)
37:17 (19)
6:14 (22)
39:26 (18)
2:09 (12)
40:41 (18)
1:15 (13)
43:25 (15)
2:44 (7)
46:03 (15)
2:38 (17)
46:22 (15)
19 (12)
46:22  Urho Ojala
16   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:44 (11)
3:27 (13)
1:43 (13)
5:33 (8)
2:06 (5)
7:29 (5)
1:56 (2)
27:44 (22)
20:15 (26)
31:06 (22)
3:22 (7)
32:46 (22)
1:40 (11)
38:40 (20)
5:54 (19)
40:25 (20)
1:45 (4)
41:38 (20)
1:13 (11)
44:06 (17)
2:28 (2)
46:08 (17)
2:02 (4)
46:24 (16)
16 (3)
46:24  Konsta Korhonen
17   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:35 (7)
3:16 (9)
1:41 (10)
11:13 (30)
7:57 (33)
15:00 (24)
3:47 (20)
17:11 (16)
2:11 (6)
20:57 (14)
3:46 (16)
23:01 (15)
2:04 (19)
33:56 (15)
10:55 (30)
37:39 (16)
3:43 (25)
38:51 (16)
1:12 (10)
44:02 (16)
5:11 (21)
46:07 (16)
2:05 (6)
46:27 (17)
20 (19)
46:27  Tuomas Turpeinen
18   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:23 (28)
5:42 (29)
3:19 (29)
8:55 (27)
3:13 (22)
11:48 (19)
2:53 (13)
15:44 (14)
3:56 (17)
24:58 (17)
9:14 (33)
28:41 (18)
3:43 (32)
34:04 (16)
5:23 (16)
36:34 (15)
2:30 (19)
38:20 (15)
1:46 (29)
44:12 (18)
5:52 (23)
47:20 (18)
3:08 (27)
47:42 (18)
22 (28)
47:42  Niilo Niinimäki
19   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:58 (21)
11:09 (32)
9:11 (33)
15:11 (32)
4:02 (30)
19:55 (29)
4:44 (24)
22:45 (20)
2:50 (13)
27:06 (19)
4:21 (19)
30:19 (19)
3:13 (30)
36:19 (18)
6:00 (20)
39:36 (19)
3:17 (20)
40:58 (19)
1:22 (19)
45:19 (19)
4:21 (15)
47:45 (19)
2:26 (13)
48:01 (19)
16 (3)
48:01  Henri Arvela
20   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:49 (14)
5:26 (28)
3:37 (30)
7:38 (22)
2:12 (7)
9:36 (12)
1:58 (4)
29:42 (23)
20:06 (25)
33:08 (23)
3:26 (8)
34:43 (23)
1:35 (8)
40:43 (21)
6:00 (20)
42:27 (21)
1:44 (3)
43:40 (21)
1:13 (11)
46:09 (20)
2:29 (3)
48:10 (20)
2:01 (2)
48:29 (20)
19 (12)
48:29  Severi Similä
21   Esteban Borisov
Spain
2:03 (24)
4:39 (24)
2:36 (26)
7:59 (25)
3:20 (23)
11:11 (16)
3:12 (16)
18:26 (18)
7:15 (22)
25:27 (18)
7:01 (31)
28:25 (17)
2:58 (29)
34:47 (17)
6:22 (23)
38:19 (17)
3:32 (22)
40:04 (17)
1:45 (28)
48:13 (21)
8:09 (30)
51:16 (21)
3:03 (26)
51:35 (21)
19 (12)
51:35  Esteban Borisov
22   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:48 (13)
4:22 (23)
2:34 (25)
7:05 (19)
2:43 (16)
10:07 (13)
3:02 (14)
14:06 (9)
3:59 (18)
18:38 (10)
4:32 (20)
20:44 (10)
2:06 (22)
42:04 (23)
21:20 (33)
45:42 (22)
3:38 (23)
47:00 (22)
1:18 (14)
52:20 (22)
5:20 (22)
55:05 (22)
2:45 (21)
55:32 (22)
27 (33)
55:32  Eerik Kinnunen
23   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:09 (26)
3:54 (18)
1:45 (15)
6:41 (17)
2:47 (18)
27:10 (32)
20:29 (33)
30:11 (24)
3:01 (14)
34:45 (24)
4:34 (21)
36:40 (24)
1:55 (15)
41:22 (22)
4:42 (13)
48:00 (24)
6:38 (32)
49:22 (24)
1:22 (19)
55:16 (23)
5:54 (24)
58:01 (23)
2:45 (21)
58:22 (23)
21 (22)
58:22  Anton Vehkalahti
24   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:46 (12)
3:24 (11)
1:38 (9)
5:55 (10)
2:31 (12)
9:15 (10)
3:20 (18)
31:49 (25)
22:34 (27)
37:20 (25)
5:31 (25)
39:24 (25)
2:04 (19)
44:59 (25)
5:35 (17)
47:21 (23)
2:22 (15)
48:49 (23)
1:28 (25)
1:01:21 (25)
12:32 (31)
1:04:02 (24)
2:41 (19)
1:04:21 (24)
19 (12)
1:04:21  Robert Biskop
25   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:38 (8)
3:20 (10)
1:42 (11)
5:59 (11)
2:39 (14)
19:52 (28)
13:53 (30)
22:35 (19)
2:43 (12)
28:22 (20)
5:47 (27)
31:47 (21)
3:25 (31)
42:24 (24)
10:37 (29)
57:03 (27)
14:39 (33)
58:23 (27)
1:20 (18)
1:01:20 (24)
2:57 (9)
1:04:30 (25)
3:10 (29)
1:04:45 (25)
15 (1)
1:04:45  Valtteri Aikio
26   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:52 (19)
8:07 (31)
6:15 (32)
11:32 (31)
3:25 (25)
14:06 (22)
2:34 (10)
41:04 (30)
26:58 (30)
44:44 (28)
3:40 (15)
46:17 (27)
1:33 (6)
50:32 (27)
4:15 (10)
55:13 (26)
4:41 (30)
56:11 (26)
58 (3)
1:02:42 (26)
6:31 (27)
1:05:50 (26)
3:08 (27)
1:06:10 (26)
20 (19)
1:06:10  Aatu Niskanen
27   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:30 (30)
5:08 (26)
2:38 (27)
7:53 (24)
2:45 (17)
10:58 (15)
3:05 (15)
34:11 (26)
23:13 (29)
40:20 (26)
6:09 (29)
42:29 (26)
2:09 (25)
48:22 (26)
5:53 (18)
50:31 (25)
2:09 (12)
52:03 (25)
1:32 (26)
1:08:00 (27)
15:57 (33)
1:10:45 (27)
2:45 (21)
1:11:02 (27)
17 (8)
1:11:02  Jami Kopra
28   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:46 (32)
5:11 (27)
2:25 (23)
10:34 (28)
5:23 (32)
19:34 (27)
9:00 (28)
38:27 (28)
18:53 (24)
46:51 (30)
8:24 (32)
49:43 (29)
2:52 (28)
58:21 (29)
8:38 (27)
1:02:48 (29)
4:27 (29)
1:04:39 (28)
1:51 (30)
1:11:49 (29)
7:10 (28)
1:15:15 (28)
3:26 (32)
1:15:36 (28)
21 (22)
1:15:36  Leevi Mutikainen
29   Kimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
23:02 (33)
26:07 (33)
3:05 (28)
30:36 (33)
4:29 (31)
35:22 (33)
4:46 (25)
40:47 (29)
5:25 (21)
46:13 (29)
5:26 (24)
48:46 (28)
2:33 (26)
58:10 (28)
9:24 (28)
1:02:29 (28)
4:19 (28)
1:04:45 (29)
2:16 (33)
1:11:10 (28)
6:25 (25)
1:15:35 (29)
4:25 (33)
1:15:59 (29)
24 (31)
1:15:59  Kimi Kemiläinen
30   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
2:11 (27)
6:48 (30)
4:37 (31)
10:47 (29)
3:59 (29)
14:44 (23)
3:57 (21)
37:55 (27)
23:11 (28)
44:15 (27)
6:20 (30)
55:49 (30)
11:34 (33)
1:04:21 (30)
8:32 (26)
1:07:59 (30)
3:38 (23)
1:10:01 (30)
2:02 (32)
1:14:46 (30)
4:45 (20)
1:17:56 (30)
3:10 (29)
1:18:14 (30)
18 (10)
1:18:14  Iikka Leiniö
31   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
1:49 (14)
4:00 (20)
2:11 (21)
6:16 (12)
2:16 (10)
24:13 (31)
17:57 (32)
1:11:03 (32)
46:50 (32)
1:14:41 (32)
3:38 (14)
1:16:14 (32)
1:33 (6)
1:20:28 (31)
4:14 (9)
1:25:11 (31)
4:43 (31)
1:26:08 (31)
57 (1)
1:32:35 (31)
6:27 (26)
1:35:49 (32)
3:14 (31)
1:36:08 (31)
19 (12)
1:36:08  Miska Kuusikko
32   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
1:53 (20)
3:46 (15)
1:53 (17)
7:23 (21)
3:37 (27)
11:39 (17)
4:16 (22)
57:29 (31)
45:50 (31)
1:02:11 (31)
4:42 (22)
1:04:15 (31)
2:04 (19)
1:22:39 (32)
18:24 (31)
1:26:44 (32)
4:05 (27)
1:28:24 (32)
1:40 (27)
1:32:45 (32)
4:21 (15)
1:35:45 (31)
3:00 (25)
1:36:09 (32)
24 (31)
1:36:09  Miika Rajaniemi
33   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:49 (14)
3:41 (14)
1:52 (16)
6:40 (16)
2:59 (20)
15:17 (26)
8:37 (27)
1:19:11 (33)
1:03:54 (33)
1:22:47 (33)
3:36 (13)
1:24:39 (33)
1:52 (14)
1:44:53 (33)
20:14 (32)
1:48:19 (33)
3:26 (21)
1:50:19 (33)
2:00 (31)
1:54:42 (33)
4:23 (17)
1:57:38 (33)
2:56 (24)
1:58:00 (33)
22 (28)
1:58:00  Aapo Granqvist
   Eemi Vaherlehto
SK Uusi
2:12
4:47
2:35
10:14
5:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:26
-
37:57
31
keskeytti  Eemi Vaherlehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English