Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:14 (3)
4:58 (1)
2:44 (1)
7:49 (1)
2:51 (1)
12:11 (1)
4:22 (1)
15:37 (1)
3:26 (13)
18:14 (1)
2:37 (8)
18:41 (1)
27 (17)
18:41  Sini Hietala
2   Inka Mäenpää
Sotkamon Jymy
2:11 (2)
5:31 (3)
3:20 (6)
8:28 (2)
2:57 (4)
13:38 (4)
5:10 (8)
16:28 (3)
2:50 (4)
18:22 (2)
1:54 (1)
18:44 (2)
22 (6)
18:44  Inka Mäenpää
3   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (9)
5:43 (5)
3:08 (3)
8:46 (4)
3:03 (6)
13:17 (2)
4:31 (2)
16:31 (4)
3:14 (10)
18:44 (3)
2:13 (3)
19:08 (3)
24 (15)
19:08  Emilia Kiintola
4   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
2:09 (1)
6:10 (8)
4:01 (14)
9:06 (6)
2:56 (3)
14:05 (6)
4:59 (7)
16:41 (5)
2:36 (1)
19:12 (4)
2:31 (6)
19:35 (4)
23 (11)
19:35  Sanni Hoskari
5   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:32 (8)
5:29 (2)
2:57 (2)
8:46 (4)
3:17 (7)
14:01 (5)
5:15 (9)
16:59 (6)
2:58 (5)
19:24 (5)
2:25 (5)
19:46 (5)
22 (6)
19:46  Ninni Åberg
6   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:29 (7)
5:42 (4)
3:13 (5)
8:36 (3)
2:54 (2)
13:25 (3)
4:49 (4)
16:14 (2)
2:49 (3)
19:39 (6)
3:25 (11)
19:58 (6)
19 (2)
19:58  Venla Saari
7   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
3:10 (15)
7:00 (14)
3:50 (12)
10:37 (9)
3:37 (8)
16:30 (12)
5:53 (16)
19:34 (10)
3:04 (7)
22:06 (8)
2:32 (7)
22:26 (7)
20 (3)
22:26  Kia Mbembela
8   Alisa Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:27 (6)
6:08 (7)
3:41 (10)
9:56 (8)
3:48 (9)
14:47 (8)
4:51 (5)
17:56 (8)
3:09 (9)
22:04 (7)
4:08 (14)
22:27 (8)
23 (11)
22:27  Alisa Kärnä
9   Svetlana Guseva
Russia
3:30 (19)
7:34 (16)
4:04 (16)
11:24 (16)
3:50 (10)
16:19 (10)
4:55 (6)
20:26 (13)
4:07 (19)
22:37 (9)
2:11 (2)
22:59 (9)
22 (6)
22:59  Svetlana Guseva
10   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:07 (14)
6:59 (13)
3:52 (13)
10:50 (12)
3:51 (11)
16:22 (11)
5:32 (15)
19:55 (12)
3:33 (17)
22:41 (10)
2:46 (9)
23:09 (10)
28 (19)
23:09  Sara Pohtola
11   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:14 (3)
6:51 (11)
4:37 (17)
10:45 (10)
3:54 (14)
16:12 (9)
5:27 (12)
19:38 (11)
3:26 (13)
23:38 (11)
4:00 (13)
23:58 (11)
20 (3)
23:58  Mette Haikola
12   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
4:18 (21)
7:47 (17)
3:29 (8)
11:45 (17)
3:58 (15)
18:02 (16)
6:17 (19)
21:25 (15)
3:23 (12)
23:41 (12)
2:16 (4)
24:03 (12)
22 (6)
24:03  Viliina Sundberg
13   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
2:40 (10)
6:00 (6)
3:20 (6)
11:11 (14)
5:11 (21)
16:31 (13)
5:20 (10)
19:15 (9)
2:44 (2)
24:26 (13)
5:11 (18)
24:46 (13)
20 (3)
24:46  Maire Kylmälä
14   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:55 (13)
6:31 (9)
3:36 (9)
10:48 (11)
4:17 (19)
18:02 (16)
7:14 (20)
21:23 (14)
3:21 (11)
25:39 (14)
4:16 (15)
26:02 (14)
23 (11)
26:02  Matleena Goman
15   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
3:26 (18)
6:36 (10)
3:10 (4)
9:37 (7)
3:01 (5)
14:14 (7)
4:37 (3)
17:21 (7)
3:07 (8)
26:31 (15)
9:10 (21)
26:58 (15)
27 (17)
26:58  Lumi Kenttä
16   Emmi Vehkaoja
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:12 (16)
8:36 (18)
5:24 (19)
12:27 (18)
3:51 (11)
17:58 (15)
5:31 (14)
21:30 (16)
3:32 (16)
27:34 (16)
6:04 (19)
28:02 (16)
28 (19)
28:02  Emmi Vehkaoja
17   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
3:17 (17)
7:02 (15)
3:45 (11)
11:19 (15)
4:17 (19)
17:13 (14)
5:54 (17)
23:05 (17)
5:52 (21)
28:00 (17)
4:55 (17)
28:23 (17)
23 (11)
28:23  Eevi Kiljunen
18   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:51 (12)
6:52 (12)
4:01 (14)
11:01 (13)
4:09 (17)
19:14 (18)
8:13 (21)
23:21 (18)
4:07 (19)
28:06 (18)
4:45 (16)
28:35 (18)
29 (21)
28:35  Anna Parkkinen
19   Selma Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:42 (20)
9:04 (19)
5:22 (18)
13:19 (19)
4:15 (18)
19:28 (19)
6:09 (18)
23:24 (19)
3:56 (18)
29:37 (19)
6:13 (20)
29:55 (19)
18 (1)
29:55  Selma Mäkäräinen
20   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:26 (5)
14:49 (20)
12:23 (20)
18:50 (20)
4:01 (16)
24:14 (20)
5:24 (11)
27:12 (20)
2:58 (5)
31:09 (20)
3:57 (12)
31:31 (20)
22 (6)
31:31  Oona Pirinen
21   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:41 (11)
15:57 (21)
13:16 (21)
19:48 (21)
3:51 (11)
25:17 (21)
5:29 (13)
28:44 (21)
3:27 (15)
31:51 (21)
3:07 (10)
32:16 (21)
25 (16)
32:16  Patricia Biskop
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English