Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
3:38 (2)
7:04 (1)
3:26 (1)
10:26 (2)
3:22 (1)
14:19 (1)
3:53 (1)
17:05 (1)
2:46 (4)
17:29 (1)
24 (12)
17:29  Sini Hietala
2   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:20 (11)
7:49 (2)
3:29 (2)
11:44 (3)
3:55 (3)
18:41 (4)
6:57 (6)
21:15 (3)
2:34 (1)
21:38 (2)
23 (8)
21:38  Ninni Åberg
3   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:42 (3)
10:42 (10)
7:00 (11)
14:35 (8)
3:53 (2)
18:35 (3)
4:00 (2)
21:22 (4)
2:47 (5)
21:44 (3)
22 (6)
21:44  Sanni Hoskari
4   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
3:18 (1)
9:12 (6)
5:54 (8)
14:14 (7)
5:02 (7)
19:29 (5)
5:15 (3)
22:27 (5)
2:58 (7)
22:54 (4)
27 (19)
22:54  Lumi Kenttä
5   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:12 (7)
10:07 (7)
5:55 (9)
15:17 (9)
5:10 (11)
20:36 (6)
5:19 (4)
23:16 (6)
2:40 (2)
23:39 (5)
23 (8)
23:39  Emilia Kiintola
6   Inka Mäenpää
Sotkamon Jymy
3:57 (5)
8:25 (4)
4:28 (4)
12:22 (4)
3:57 (4)
21:48 (8)
9:26 (18)
25:01 (7)
3:13 (10)
25:22 (6)
21 (4)
25:22  Inka Mäenpää
7   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:46 (4)
8:11 (3)
4:25 (3)
13:23 (5)
5:12 (12)
21:05 (7)
7:42 (11)
25:12 (8)
4:07 (17)
25:30 (7)
18 (1)
25:30  Venla Saari
8   Svetlana Guseva
Russia
4:33 (14)
11:47 (15)
7:14 (13)
15:47 (11)
4:00 (5)
22:19 (9)
6:32 (5)
26:15 (9)
3:56 (16)
26:38 (8)
23 (8)
26:38  Svetlana Guseva
9   Selma Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:25 (13)
10:18 (9)
5:53 (7)
15:24 (10)
5:06 (8)
24:19 (12)
8:55 (17)
27:17 (10)
2:58 (7)
27:37 (9)
20 (3)
27:37  Selma Mäkäräinen
10   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:13 (9)
9:03 (5)
4:50 (5)
13:45 (6)
4:42 (6)
24:13 (11)
10:28 (19)
27:46 (11)
3:33 (14)
28:05 (10)
19 (2)
28:05  Matleena Goman
11   Alisa Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:14 (10)
11:32 (14)
7:18 (15)
16:38 (12)
5:06 (8)
23:53 (10)
7:15 (9)
27:46 (11)
3:53 (15)
28:10 (11)
24 (12)
28:10  Alisa Kärnä
12   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
4:22 (12)
11:24 (12)
7:02 (12)
16:50 (14)
5:26 (14)
25:39 (15)
8:49 (15)
28:23 (13)
2:44 (3)
28:48 (12)
25 (16)
28:48  Viliina Sundberg
13   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:07 (6)
11:24 (12)
7:17 (14)
16:59 (15)
5:35 (15)
25:51 (16)
8:52 (16)
28:48 (14)
2:57 (6)
29:09 (13)
21 (4)
29:09  Mette Haikola
14   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
4:37 (16)
13:00 (17)
8:23 (17)
18:58 (19)
5:58 (16)
25:55 (17)
6:57 (6)
28:55 (15)
3:00 (9)
29:21 (14)
26 (18)
29:21  Kia Mbembela
15   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:34 (15)
12:16 (16)
7:42 (16)
17:31 (16)
5:15 (13)
25:01 (13)
7:30 (10)
29:51 (16)
4:50 (19)
30:19 (15)
28 (20)
30:19  Sara Pohtola
16   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:52 (18)
10:13 (8)
5:21 (6)
16:47 (13)
6:34 (19)
25:03 (14)
8:16 (12)
30:00 (17)
4:57 (21)
30:25 (16)
25 (16)
30:25  Anna Parkkinen
17   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
4:39 (17)
11:10 (11)
6:31 (10)
17:39 (17)
6:29 (18)
26:09 (18)
8:30 (14)
31:03 (18)
4:54 (20)
31:27 (17)
24 (12)
31:27  Eevi Kiljunen
18   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
4:12 (7)
13:06 (18)
8:54 (18)
18:15 (18)
5:09 (10)
26:35 (19)
8:20 (13)
31:20 (19)
4:45 (18)
31:43 (18)
23 (8)
31:43  Maire Kylmälä
19   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
-
-
-
8:27 (1)
-
15:33 (2)
7:06 (8)
19:00 (2)
3:27 (13)
39:20 (19)
20:20 (21)
39:20  Oona Pirinen
20   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:12 (19)
16:03 (19)
10:51 (19)
23:43 (20)
7:40 (20)
44:20 (20)
20:37 (21)
47:40 (20)
3:20 (12)
48:02 (20)
22 (6)
48:02  Patricia Biskop
21   Sinja Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:30 (20)
19:07 (20)
12:37 (20)
25:11 (21)
6:04 (17)
45:26 (21)
20:15 (20)
48:42 (21)
3:16 (11)
49:06 (21)
24 (12)
49:06  Sinja Nojonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English