Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D8RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevi Hasu
Suunta 2000
2:23 (2)
3:56 (2)
1:33 (2)
6:01 (1)
2:05 (1)
10:07 (1)
4:06 (1)
12:31 (1)
2:24 (1)
15:42 (1)
3:11 (7)
16:03 (1)
21 (1)
16:03  Eevi Hasu
2   Elli Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:57 (6)
4:34 (3)
1:37 (3)
6:39 (3)
2:05 (1)
11:09 (3)
4:30 (4)
13:51 (3)
2:42 (4)
15:51 (2)
2:00 (1)
16:14 (2)
23 (4)
16:14  Elli Taini
3   Saana Kajander
OK Trian
2:14 (1)
3:52 (1)
1:38 (4)
6:05 (2)
2:13 (4)
10:27 (2)
4:22 (3)
12:56 (2)
2:29 (2)
16:22 (3)
3:26 (8)
16:46 (3)
24 (8)
16:46  Saana Kajander
4   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:00 (22)
6:30 (10)
1:30 (1)
8:41 (6)
2:11 (3)
13:29 (5)
4:48 (5)
16:06 (4)
2:37 (3)
18:14 (4)
2:08 (3)
18:37 (4)
23 (4)
18:37  Hilla Heikkinen
5   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
3:29 (17)
5:19 (5)
1:50 (5)
8:54 (7)
3:35 (15)
14:08 (7)
5:14 (11)
17:10 (6)
3:02 (6)
19:32 (5)
2:22 (4)
19:57 (5)
25 (13)
19:57  Roosa Muukkonen
6   Siru Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
3:21 (14)
6:33 (11)
3:12 (11)
9:44 (9)
3:11 (12)
15:12 (9)
5:28 (13)
19:51 (9)
4:39 (13)
22:33 (6)
2:42 (5)
22:57 (6)
24 (8)
22:57  Siru Lindroth
7   Linda Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:28 (3)
9:27 (20)
6:59 (23)
13:52 (18)
4:25 (17)
18:06 (15)
4:14 (2)
20:57 (10)
2:51 (5)
23:03 (7)
2:06 (2)
23:27 (7)
24 (8)
23:27  Linda Kinnunen
8   Jonna Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:16 (12)
5:09 (4)
1:53 (6)
7:48 (4)
2:39 (5)
12:58 (4)
5:10 (9)
19:09 (7)
6:11 (20)
23:57 (9)
4:48 (11)
24:22 (8)
25 (13)
24:22  Jonna Kärnä
9   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:54 (5)
5:34 (7)
2:40 (9)
8:28 (5)
2:54 (7)
13:29 (5)
5:01 (6)
16:50 (5)
3:21 (8)
23:56 (8)
7:06 (21)
24:25 (9)
29 (19)
24:25  Emma Lång
10   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:09 (10)
6:43 (12)
3:34 (13)
9:27 (8)
2:44 (6)
14:39 (8)
5:12 (10)
19:39 (8)
5:00 (14)
25:04 (10)
5:25 (16)
25:31 (10)
27 (16)
25:31  Jasmin Nivukoski
11   Helmi Mäenpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:14 (11)
5:27 (6)
2:13 (8)
10:06 (10)
4:39 (18)
18:08 (16)
8:02 (23)
21:25 (11)
3:17 (7)
25:46 (11)
4:21 (10)
26:09 (11)
23 (4)
26:09  Helmi Mäenpää
12   Siiri Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:52 (4)
7:23 (15)
4:31 (16)
10:20 (13)
2:57 (9)
16:05 (11)
5:45 (14)
22:20 (16)
6:15 (21)
27:23 (12)
5:03 (12)
27:46 (12)
23 (4)
27:46  Siiri Nivukoski
13   Nella Törmänen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:01 (7)
8:34 (19)
5:33 (19)
11:59 (15)
3:25 (14)
17:54 (14)
5:55 (16)
22:10 (14)
4:16 (11)
27:29 (13)
5:19 (14)
27:53 (13)
24 (8)
27:53  Nella Törmänen
14   Fanni Malinen
Navi
3:03 (8)
7:20 (14)
4:17 (14)
10:14 (12)
2:54 (7)
16:10 (12)
5:56 (17)
22:13 (15)
6:03 (18)
27:34 (14)
5:21 (15)
28:06 (14)
32 (21)
28:06  Fanni Malinen
15   Sora Kenttä
OK77
3:19 (13)
7:55 (16)
4:36 (17)
10:54 (14)
2:59 (10)
16:01 (10)
5:07 (8)
22:06 (13)
6:05 (19)
28:02 (15)
5:56 (18)
28:30 (15)
28 (17)
28:30  Sora Kenttä
16   Terhi Koponen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:39 (19)
5:37 (8)
1:58 (7)
12:08 (16)
6:31 (20)
19:43 (18)
7:35 (21)
24:16 (18)
4:33 (12)
28:29 (16)
4:13 (9)
28:55 (16)
26 (15)
28:55  Terhi Koponen
17   Kiia Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
3:07 (9)
5:47 (9)
2:40 (9)
16:34 (21)
10:47 (22)
22:38 (20)
6:04 (18)
26:26 (20)
3:48 (9)
29:13 (17)
2:47 (6)
29:37 (17)
24 (8)
29:37  Kiia Kuusikko
18   Vilma Liuha
Kangasala SK
3:27 (16)
10:12 (22)
6:45 (22)
13:20 (17)
3:08 (11)
19:14 (17)
5:54 (15)
23:04 (17)
3:50 (10)
29:32 (18)
6:28 (19)
30:07 (18)
35 (22)
30:07  Vilma Liuha
19   Ada Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
3:22 (15)
6:45 (13)
3:23 (12)
10:08 (11)
3:23 (13)
16:27 (13)
6:19 (19)
21:55 (12)
5:28 (16)
30:24 (19)
8:29 (22)
30:46 (19)
22 (3)
30:46  Ada Koskenvuo
20   Neela Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
4:18 (21)
10:10 (21)
5:52 (20)
14:11 (19)
4:01 (16)
20:37 (19)
6:26 (20)
26:17 (19)
5:40 (17)
32:49 (20)
6:32 (20)
33:18 (20)
29 (19)
33:18  Neela Sivén
21   Nelli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:43 (20)
8:26 (18)
4:43 (18)
20:40 (23)
12:14 (23)
25:46 (23)
5:06 (7)
30:50 (21)
5:04 (15)
35:57 (21)
5:07 (13)
36:18 (21)
21 (1)
36:18  Nelli Niinimäki
22   Ilona Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
3:29 (17)
7:58 (17)
4:29 (15)
18:31 (22)
10:33 (21)
23:57 (22)
5:26 (12)
31:25 (22)
7:28 (22)
37:05 (22)
5:40 (17)
37:33 (22)
28 (17)
37:33  Ilona Anttila
23   Gaia Alhojärvi
Rasti-Jyry
5:08 (23)
11:18 (23)
6:10 (21)
16:02 (20)
4:44 (19)
23:50 (21)
7:48 (22)
31:59 (23)
8:09 (23)
40:34 (23)
8:35 (23)
41:12 (23)
38 (23)
41:12  Gaia Alhojärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English