Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevi Hasu
Suunta 2000
1:21 (2)
3:44 (2)
2:23 (2)
6:07 (2)
2:23 (4)
10:15 (1)
4:08 (1)
13:36 (1)
3:21 (6)
13:54 (1)
18 (1)
13:54  Eevi Hasu
2   Saana Kajander
OK Trian
1:15 (1)
3:17 (1)
2:02 (1)
5:16 (1)
1:59 (1)
11:47 (3)
6:31 (7)
14:22 (2)
2:35 (2)
14:42 (2)
20 (2)
14:42  Saana Kajander
3   Linda Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:22 (3)
3:47 (3)
2:25 (3)
6:37 (3)
2:50 (12)
11:33 (2)
4:56 (5)
14:38 (3)
3:05 (4)
14:58 (3)
20 (2)
14:58  Linda Kinnunen
4   Elli Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:28 (6)
5:24 (17)
3:56 (17)
8:09 (14)
2:45 (9)
13:42 (7)
5:33 (6)
16:06 (4)
2:24 (1)
16:28 (4)
22 (4)
16:28  Elli Taini
4   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:24 (4)
6:02 (19)
4:38 (20)
8:44 (17)
2:42 (7)
12:52 (5)
4:08 (1)
16:06 (4)
3:14 (5)
16:28 (4)
22 (4)
16:28  Hilla Heikkinen
6   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:41 (21)
5:38 (18)
3:57 (18)
8:25 (16)
2:47 (10)
13:08 (6)
4:43 (4)
16:12 (6)
3:04 (3)
16:37 (6)
25 (14)
16:37  Roosa Muukkonen
7   Terhi Koponen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:39 (19)
5:03 (15)
3:24 (14)
8:09 (14)
3:06 (16)
12:48 (4)
4:39 (3)
16:32 (7)
3:44 (12)
16:59 (7)
27 (17)
16:59  Terhi Koponen
8   Siru Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
1:30 (8)
4:29 (6)
2:59 (6)
6:59 (6)
2:30 (6)
14:57 (8)
7:58 (9)
18:41 (8)
3:44 (12)
19:07 (8)
26 (16)
19:07  Siru Lindroth
9   Ilona Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
1:34 (12)
4:47 (12)
3:13 (12)
8:04 (13)
3:17 (18)
15:12 (9)
7:08 (8)
19:29 (9)
4:17 (14)
19:53 (9)
24 (10)
19:53  Ilona Anttila
10   Ada Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:30 (8)
4:29 (6)
2:59 (6)
6:53 (5)
2:24 (5)
16:42 (14)
9:49 (18)
20:03 (11)
3:21 (6)
20:25 (10)
22 (4)
20:25  Ada Koskenvuo
11   Fanni Malinen
Navi
1:34 (12)
4:46 (10)
3:12 (11)
7:30 (10)
2:44 (8)
15:36 (10)
8:06 (10)
19:59 (10)
4:23 (15)
20:28 (11)
29 (19)
20:28  Fanni Malinen
12   Siiri Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:29 (7)
4:06 (4)
2:37 (4)
7:03 (7)
2:57 (14)
16:40 (13)
9:37 (16)
20:13 (12)
3:33 (8)
20:38 (12)
25 (14)
20:38  Siiri Nivukoski
13   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:35 (14)
5:02 (14)
3:27 (15)
7:50 (12)
2:48 (11)
16:38 (12)
8:48 (12)
21:04 (13)
4:26 (17)
21:42 (13)
38 (23)
21:42  Jasmin Nivukoski
14   Saaga Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:35 (14)
4:48 (13)
3:13 (12)
7:09 (8)
2:21 (3)
16:23 (11)
9:14 (13)
21:57 (15)
5:34 (20)
22:19 (14)
22 (4)
22:19  Saaga Marjala
15   Sora Kenttä
OK77
1:45 (22)
5:12 (16)
3:27 (15)
8:48 (18)
3:36 (19)
18:12 (18)
9:24 (14)
21:51 (14)
3:39 (10)
22:20 (15)
29 (19)
22:20  Sora Kenttä
16   Nelli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:37 (17)
4:46 (10)
3:09 (10)
7:43 (11)
2:57 (14)
18:05 (17)
10:22 (20)
22:31 (16)
4:26 (17)
22:53 (16)
22 (4)
22:53  Nelli Niinimäki
17   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:31 (10)
4:24 (5)
2:53 (5)
7:19 (9)
2:55 (13)
17:04 (16)
9:45 (17)
22:54 (17)
5:50 (21)
23:24 (17)
30 (21)
23:24  Emma Lång
18   Nella Törmänen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:35 (14)
4:38 (9)
3:03 (9)
9:05 (19)
4:27 (22)
18:41 (19)
9:36 (15)
23:06 (18)
4:25 (16)
23:30 (18)
24 (10)
23:30  Nella Törmänen
19   Jonna Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:32 (11)
4:34 (8)
3:02 (8)
6:46 (4)
2:12 (2)
16:44 (15)
9:58 (19)
23:08 (19)
6:24 (22)
23:32 (19)
24 (10)
23:32  Jonna Kärnä
20   Helmi Mäenpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:38 (18)
6:29 (22)
4:51 (22)
10:50 (21)
4:21 (21)
22:37 (20)
11:47 (21)
26:13 (20)
3:36 (9)
26:35 (20)
22 (4)
26:35  Helmi Mäenpää
21   Kiia Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
1:26 (5)
12:12 (23)
10:46 (23)
15:23 (23)
3:11 (17)
24:04 (22)
8:41 (11)
27:47 (21)
3:43 (11)
28:11 (21)
24 (10)
28:11  Kiia Kuusikko
22   Neela Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
1:39 (19)
6:18 (20)
4:39 (21)
11:00 (22)
4:42 (23)
24:38 (23)
13:38 (23)
29:33 (22)
4:55 (19)
30:01 (22)
28 (18)
30:01  Neela Sivén
23   Gaia Alhojärvi
Rasti-Jyry
2:26 (23)
6:23 (21)
3:57 (18)
10:30 (20)
4:07 (20)
22:40 (21)
12:10 (22)
30:09 (23)
7:29 (23)
30:41 (23)
32 (22)
30:41  Gaia Alhojärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English