Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
3:54 (4)
8:09 (4)
4:15 (5)
10:52 (4)
2:43 (2)
13:52 (2)
3:00 (1)
15:53 (1)
2:01 (2)
17:36 (1)
1:43 (2)
23:11 (1)
5:35 (2)
26:05 (1)
2:54 (1)
28:39 (1)
2:34 (2)
30:00 (1)
1:21 (3)
30:25 (1)
25 (17)
30:25  Hennariikka Lonka
2   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
3:39 (1)
7:21 (1)
3:42 (1)
10:28 (2)
3:07 (7)
14:10 (4)
3:42 (7)
16:13 (4)
2:03 (4)
17:54 (4)
1:41 (1)
23:16 (2)
5:22 (1)
26:23 (2)
3:07 (3)
29:17 (2)
2:54 (5)
30:38 (2)
1:21 (3)
30:58 (2)
20 (2)
30:58  Päivi Puolakka
3   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:44 (3)
7:44 (3)
4:00 (3)
10:40 (3)
2:56 (5)
13:57 (3)
3:17 (3)
15:57 (2)
2:00 (1)
17:45 (2)
1:48 (4)
23:32 (3)
5:47 (3)
26:42 (3)
3:10 (4)
30:08 (3)
3:26 (12)
31:29 (3)
1:21 (3)
31:47 (3)
18 (1)
31:47  Arja Pajunen
4   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:03 (17)
9:19 (10)
4:16 (6)
11:54 (7)
2:35 (1)
15:22 (5)
3:28 (4)
17:23 (5)
2:01 (2)
19:39 (5)
2:16 (18)
26:59 (7)
7:20 (17)
30:01 (4)
3:02 (2)
33:22 (5)
3:21 (9)
34:38 (4)
1:16 (1)
34:59 (4)
21 (4)
34:59  Hannele Sivén
5   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
4:32 (10)
8:51 (7)
4:19 (8)
11:59 (8)
3:08 (8)
15:37 (6)
3:38 (6)
17:47 (6)
2:10 (6)
19:48 (6)
2:01 (9)
27:02 (8)
7:14 (15)
30:30 (5)
3:28 (6)
33:21 (4)
2:51 (4)
35:02 (5)
1:41 (15)
35:24 (5)
22 (7)
35:24  Vappu Kuusela
6   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
4:04 (5)
8:35 (6)
4:31 (10)
11:45 (6)
3:10 (9)
15:51 (8)
4:06 (11)
18:12 (8)
2:21 (9)
20:11 (8)
1:59 (8)
26:13 (5)
6:02 (4)
30:40 (6)
4:27 (11)
33:41 (6)
3:01 (6)
35:14 (6)
1:33 (12)
35:36 (6)
22 (7)
35:36  Tuija Soanjärvi
7   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:17 (6)
8:29 (5)
4:12 (4)
11:12 (5)
2:43 (2)
15:45 (7)
4:33 (20)
17:58 (7)
2:13 (7)
19:55 (7)
1:57 (6)
26:51 (6)
6:56 (11)
31:55 (8)
5:04 (13)
35:28 (8)
3:33 (16)
37:00 (7)
1:32 (11)
37:22 (7)
22 (7)
37:22  Arja Nurminen
8   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:54 (15)
9:10 (9)
4:16 (6)
12:51 (11)
3:41 (16)
16:20 (9)
3:29 (5)
18:39 (9)
2:19 (8)
20:31 (9)
1:52 (5)
27:10 (9)
6:39 (6)
31:49 (7)
4:39 (12)
35:19 (7)
3:30 (13)
37:00 (7)
1:41 (15)
37:26 (8)
26 (22)
37:26  Irmeli Saari
9   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:53 (13)
9:33 (12)
4:40 (11)
13:00 (12)
3:27 (11)
17:02 (12)
4:02 (10)
19:06 (10)
2:04 (5)
21:14 (11)
2:08 (11)
28:04 (10)
6:50 (9)
32:00 (9)
3:56 (7)
36:44 (10)
4:44 (22)
38:05 (9)
1:21 (3)
38:25 (9)
20 (2)
38:25  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
10   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
4:19 (7)
9:02 (8)
4:43 (12)
12:20 (9)
3:18 (10)
16:34 (11)
4:14 (15)
19:18 (12)
2:44 (15)
21:29 (12)
2:11 (16)
28:14 (11)
6:45 (8)
33:18 (11)
5:04 (13)
36:29 (9)
3:11 (7)
38:15 (10)
1:46 (23)
38:40 (10)
25 (17)
38:40  Pirjo Lavikainen
11   Päivi Elfvengren
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:03 (17)
9:32 (11)
4:29 (9)
13:22 (14)
3:50 (17)
17:29 (14)
4:07 (12)
20:09 (14)
2:40 (13)
22:17 (14)
2:08 (11)
28:53 (13)
6:36 (5)
34:02 (12)
5:09 (15)
37:25 (12)
3:23 (11)
38:55 (12)
1:30 (10)
39:16 (11)
21 (4)
39:16  Päivi Elfvengren
12   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:40 (2)
7:32 (2)
3:52 (2)
10:23 (1)
2:51 (4)
13:25 (1)
3:02 (2)
16:07 (3)
2:42 (14)
17:53 (3)
1:46 (3)
24:59 (4)
7:06 (13)
35:06 (13)
10:07 (34)
37:36 (13)
2:30 (1)
38:54 (11)
1:18 (2)
39:17 (12)
23 (12)
39:17  Vappu Hyvärinen
13   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
4:23 (8)
9:33 (12)
5:10 (14)
13:07 (13)
3:34 (13)
17:16 (13)
4:09 (13)
19:50 (13)
2:34 (10)
22:00 (13)
2:10 (15)
29:18 (14)
7:18 (16)
32:40 (10)
3:22 (5)
37:20 (11)
4:40 (21)
39:01 (13)
1:41 (15)
39:27 (13)
26 (22)
39:27  Kaija Heinonen
14   Anja Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
4:53 (13)
9:39 (14)
4:46 (13)
12:40 (10)
3:01 (6)
16:31 (10)
3:51 (8)
19:06 (10)
2:35 (11)
21:04 (10)
1:58 (7)
28:16 (12)
7:12 (14)
35:24 (14)
7:08 (27)
38:35 (15)
3:11 (7)
40:02 (14)
1:27 (9)
40:27 (14)
25 (17)
40:27  Anja Siuko
15   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
4:23 (8)
10:37 (18)
6:14 (20)
14:04 (16)
3:27 (11)
17:56 (15)
3:52 (9)
20:32 (15)
2:36 (12)
22:35 (15)
2:03 (10)
29:18 (14)
6:43 (7)
35:59 (15)
6:41 (24)
38:33 (14)
2:34 (2)
40:14 (15)
1:41 (15)
40:39 (15)
25 (17)
40:39  Eila Valonen
16   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:56 (16)
10:09 (15)
5:13 (15)
15:39 (19)
5:30 (27)
20:24 (18)
4:45 (22)
23:29 (19)
3:05 (23)
26:30 (19)
3:01 (27)
34:22 (18)
7:52 (19)
39:34 (16)
5:12 (16)
43:09 (16)
3:35 (17)
44:58 (16)
1:49 (25)
45:22 (16)
24 (15)
45:22  Pirjo Karvonen
17   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
6:29 (30)
12:05 (21)
5:36 (17)
16:03 (21)
3:58 (18)
20:39 (19)
4:36 (21)
23:28 (18)
2:49 (20)
26:07 (18)
2:39 (22)
33:01 (17)
6:54 (10)
41:46 (18)
8:45 (30)
45:16 (17)
3:30 (13)
46:40 (17)
1:24 (7)
47:02 (17)
22 (7)
47:02  Tuula Pöntinen
18   Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:13 (22)
10:53 (19)
5:40 (18)
14:58 (18)
4:05 (21)
20:03 (17)
5:05 (24)
22:47 (17)
2:44 (15)
24:58 (17)
2:11 (16)
32:49 (16)
7:51 (18)
40:45 (17)
7:56 (28)
46:33 (18)
5:48 (29)
48:16 (18)
1:43 (20)
48:44 (18)
28 (26)
48:44  Irma Kinnula
19   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:47 (12)
10:35 (17)
5:48 (19)
14:36 (17)
4:01 (20)
19:08 (16)
4:32 (19)
22:04 (16)
2:56 (22)
24:51 (16)
2:47 (23)
34:56 (19)
10:05 (28)
41:47 (19)
6:51 (25)
46:48 (19)
5:01 (27)
48:27 (19)
1:39 (14)
48:51 (19)
24 (15)
48:51  Anneli Miettinen
20   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:05 (19)
11:48 (20)
6:43 (22)
15:56 (20)
4:08 (22)
21:23 (20)
5:27 (26)
24:35 (21)
3:12 (25)
27:12 (21)
2:37 (21)
36:23 (21)
9:11 (24)
42:01 (20)
5:38 (17)
46:50 (20)
4:49 (24)
48:38 (20)
1:48 (24)
49:08 (20)
30 (30)
49:08  Raija Puhakka
21   Maija Kautonen
RAPSU
5:48 (26)
13:36 (26)
7:48 (27)
17:12 (23)
3:36 (14)
21:39 (21)
4:27 (17)
24:26 (20)
2:47 (19)
27:00 (20)
2:34 (20)
35:16 (20)
8:16 (21)
44:10 (21)
8:54 (31)
48:49 (21)
4:39 (20)
50:33 (21)
1:44 (22)
50:54 (21)
21 (4)
50:54  Maija Kautonen
22   Marja-Liisa Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
6:19 (27)
15:06 (28)
8:47 (32)
25:41 (33)
10:35 (35)
30:06 (31)
4:25 (16)
33:17 (29)
3:11 (24)
35:25 (28)
2:08 (11)
42:21 (24)
6:56 (11)
46:29 (22)
4:08 (9)
49:50 (22)
3:21 (9)
51:39 (22)
1:49 (25)
52:09 (22)
30 (30)
52:09  Marja-Liisa Parjanne
23   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
4:43 (11)
10:13 (16)
5:30 (16)
13:50 (15)
3:37 (15)
30:01 (30)
16:11 (36)
32:47 (28)
2:46 (18)
35:15 (27)
2:28 (19)
44:29 (27)
9:14 (25)
48:40 (24)
4:11 (10)
52:11 (24)
3:31 (15)
53:36 (23)
1:25 (8)
53:58 (23)
22 (7)
53:58  Sisko Malkki
24   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:29 (23)
12:20 (22)
6:51 (23)
17:31 (24)
5:11 (25)
23:18 (22)
5:47 (27)
27:43 (22)
4:25 (32)
31:16 (23)
3:33 (30)
39:43 (22)
8:27 (22)
48:25 (23)
8:42 (29)
52:00 (23)
3:35 (17)
53:43 (24)
1:43 (20)
54:10 (24)
27 (24)
54:10  Eija Hyvönen
25   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
9:04 (34)
16:04 (32)
7:00 (24)
28:14 (36)
12:10 (36)
32:26 (33)
4:12 (14)
35:10 (33)
2:44 (15)
37:18 (31)
2:08 (11)
45:24 (29)
8:06 (20)
49:31 (26)
4:07 (8)
54:17 (25)
4:46 (23)
55:59 (25)
1:42 (19)
56:22 (25)
23 (12)
56:22  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
26   Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
SK Pohjantähti
5:09 (21)
12:41 (24)
7:32 (26)
17:05 (22)
4:24 (23)
30:27 (32)
13:22 (34)
33:17 (29)
2:50 (21)
37:28 (32)
4:11 (35)
46:28 (30)
9:00 (23)
52:30 (27)
6:02 (19)
56:44 (26)
4:14 (19)
58:57 (26)
2:13 (31)
59:24 (26)
27 (24)
59:24  Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
27   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:28 (29)
13:31 (25)
7:03 (25)
21:19 (29)
7:48 (34)
26:36 (25)
5:17 (25)
30:23 (25)
3:47 (28)
33:15 (25)
2:52 (25)
43:03 (25)
9:48 (26)
48:53 (25)
5:50 (18)
57:54 (27)
9:01 (36)
1:00:22 (27)
2:28 (34)
1:00:50 (27)
28 (26)
1:00:50  Eija Nurminen
28   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
7:27 (31)
15:24 (30)
7:57 (29)
21:49 (30)
6:25 (31)
29:14 (28)
7:25 (31)
33:34 (31)
4:20 (31)
36:56 (30)
3:22 (29)
48:01 (31)
11:05 (31)
54:26 (28)
6:25 (23)
1:00:08 (28)
5:42 (28)
1:02:38 (28)
2:30 (35)
1:03:14 (28)
36 (35)
1:03:14  Marja Koljonen
29   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:46 (25)
12:25 (23)
6:39 (21)
19:57 (25)
7:32 (33)
27:52 (27)
7:55 (33)
31:52 (27)
4:00 (30)
35:12 (26)
3:20 (28)
45:14 (28)
10:02 (27)
55:00 (29)
9:46 (33)
1:00:52 (29)
5:52 (31)
1:02:56 (29)
2:04 (29)
1:03:24 (29)
28 (26)
1:03:24  Taina Koivisto
30   Irja Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
13:44 (36)
22:14 (36)
8:30 (31)
27:44 (35)
5:30 (27)
35:33 (35)
7:49 (32)
39:03 (35)
3:30 (27)
42:58 (35)
3:55 (34)
53:07 (33)
10:09 (29)
59:11 (32)
6:04 (20)
1:04:05 (30)
4:54 (25)
1:06:11 (30)
2:06 (30)
1:06:36 (30)
25 (17)
1:06:36  Irja Marttinen
31   Sirkka Leino
Kuhmon Peurat
5:41 (24)
17:05 (33)
11:24 (35)
21:05 (28)
4:00 (19)
26:06 (24)
5:01 (23)
29:53 (24)
3:47 (28)
32:40 (24)
2:47 (23)
44:20 (26)
11:40 (32)
58:01 (31)
13:41 (35)
1:04:34 (31)
6:33 (32)
1:07:14 (31)
2:40 (36)
1:08:06 (31)
52 (36)
1:08:06  Sirkka Leino
32   Raili Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:31 (32)
15:19 (29)
7:48 (27)
22:27 (31)
7:08 (32)
29:16 (29)
6:49 (30)
34:56 (32)
5:40 (35)
38:36 (33)
3:40 (32)
51:32 (32)
12:56 (34)
57:42 (30)
6:10 (21)
1:06:09 (32)
8:27 (35)
1:08:34 (32)
2:25 (33)
1:09:06 (32)
32 (33)
1:09:06  Raili Katajisto
33   Seija Sauru
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:07 (20)
14:58 (27)
9:51 (34)
20:26 (27)
5:28 (26)
24:55 (23)
4:29 (18)
28:08 (23)
3:13 (26)
31:00 (22)
2:52 (25)
41:47 (23)
10:47 (30)
1:04:49 (34)
23:02 (36)
1:09:47 (33)
4:58 (26)
1:11:24 (33)
1:37 (13)
1:11:47 (33)
23 (12)
1:11:47  Seija Sauru
34   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
7:42 (33)
21:11 (35)
13:29 (36)
26:59 (34)
5:48 (29)
33:17 (34)
6:18 (28)
38:52 (34)
5:35 (34)
42:33 (34)
3:41 (33)
55:28 (34)
12:55 (33)
1:01:45 (33)
6:17 (22)
1:10:00 (34)
8:15 (34)
1:11:55 (34)
1:55 (28)
1:12:29 (34)
34 (34)
1:12:29  Seija Litja
35   Anna-Maija Anttonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:21 (28)
15:49 (31)
9:28 (33)
20:22 (26)
4:33 (24)
26:40 (26)
6:18 (28)
31:43 (26)
5:03 (33)
36:31 (29)
4:48 (36)
57:06 (35)
20:35 (36)
1:06:25 (35)
9:19 (32)
1:12:15 (35)
5:50 (30)
1:14:33 (35)
2:18 (32)
1:15:04 (35)
31 (32)
1:15:04  Anna-Maija Anttonen
36   Yuk Hing Wong
Hong Kong
9:29 (35)
17:57 (34)
8:28 (30)
24:09 (32)
6:12 (30)
39:00 (36)
14:51 (35)
53:15 (36)
14:15 (36)
56:54 (36)
3:39 (31)
1:14:11 (36)
17:17 (35)
1:21:12 (36)
7:01 (26)
1:29:01 (36)
7:49 (33)
1:30:54 (36)
1:53 (27)
1:31:23 (36)
29 (29)
1:31:23  Yuk Hing Wong
   Auli Kostamo
Savon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Auli Kostamo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English